Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

Kreisoberliga

2021/2022

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Oberlauter I **       6       6 4 - 0 12.0 - 0.0
2. SK Michelau II   **         6 4 - 2 11.0 - 7.0
3. TSV 1860 Tettau I     ** 3 6       3 - 3 11.5 - 6.5
4. SC Steinwiesen I   3 **           3 - 1 7.5 - 4.5
5. Kronacher SK III 0   **         2 - 4 6.0 - 12.0
6. SSV Burgkunstadt II     0     ** 6     2 - 2 6.0 - 6.0
7. SG 1951 Sonneberg II           0 ** 3   1 - 3 3.0 - 9.0
8. SF Windheim I             3 **   1 - 1 3.0 - 3.0
9. SV Seubelsdorf II 0 0             ** 0 - 4 0.0 - 12.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/23/21 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Oberlauter I - Kronacher SK III 6 - 0
2 SK Michelau II - SC Steinwiesen I 1½ - 4½
3 TSV 1860 Tettau I - SSV Burgkunstadt II + - -
4 SG 1951 Sonneberg II - SF Windheim I 3 - 3
2. Runde am 11/13/21 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SSV Burgkunstadt II - SG 1951 Sonneberg II + - -
2 SC Steinwiesen I - TSV 1860 Tettau I 3 - 3
3 Kronacher SK III - SK Michelau II 2½ - 3½
4 SV Seubelsdorf II - TSV Oberlauter I - - +
3. Runde am 11/27/21 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Michelau II - SV Seubelsdorf II + - -
2 TSV 1860 Tettau I - Kronacher SK III 2½ - 3½
3 SG 1951 Sonneberg II - SC Steinwiesen I -
4 SF Windheim I - SSV Burgkunstadt II -
4. Runde am 1/15/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Steinwiesen I - SF Windheim I -
2 Kronacher SK III - SG 1951 Sonneberg II -
3 SV Seubelsdorf II - TSV 1860 Tettau I - - +
4 TSV Oberlauter I - SK Michelau II -
5. Runde am 1/29/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV 1860 Tettau I - TSV Oberlauter I -
2 SG 1951 Sonneberg II - SV Seubelsdorf II -
3 SF Windheim I - Kronacher SK III -
4 SSV Burgkunstadt II - SC Steinwiesen I -
6. Runde am 2/19/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 Kronacher SK III - SSV Burgkunstadt II -
2 SV Seubelsdorf II - SF Windheim I - - +
3 TSV Oberlauter I - SG 1951 Sonneberg II -
4 SK Michelau II - TSV 1860 Tettau I -
7. Runde am 3/12/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG 1951 Sonneberg II - SK Michelau II -
2 SF Windheim I - TSV Oberlauter I -
3 SSV Burgkunstadt II - SV Seubelsdorf II + - -
4 SC Steinwiesen I - Kronacher SK III -
8. Runde am 4/2/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SV Seubelsdorf II - SC Steinwiesen I - - +
2 TSV Oberlauter I - SSV Burgkunstadt II -
3 SK Michelau II - SF Windheim I -
4 TSV 1860 Tettau I - SG 1951 Sonneberg II -
9. Runde am 5/14/22 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Windheim I - TSV 1860 Tettau I -
2 SSV Burgkunstadt II - SK Michelau II -
3 SC Steinwiesen I - TSV Oberlauter I -
4 Kronacher SK III - SV Seubelsdorf II + - -
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Nov 30, 2021