Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Kreisoberliga

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 1234567891011 MPktBPkt
1. SC Steinwiesen I ** 5 6 5 8 20 - 0 60.0 - 20.0
2. SK Mitwitz I 3 ** 3 4 4 5 5 3 6 6 12 - 8 44.5 - 35.5
3. SK Michelau II 5 ** 3 3 8 12 - 8 42.0 - 38.0
4. VfB Einberg I 2 4 5 ** 4 4 3 7 11 - 9 42.5 - 37.5
5. SV Seubelsdorf II 4 4 ** 5 6 6 11 - 9 42.5 - 36.5
6. Coburger SV II ½ 3 5 ** 5 11 - 9 37.5 - 41.5
7. SK Weidhausen II 3 ** 5 6 10 - 10 40.5 - 39.5
8. SG Sonneberg II 3 5 4 3 ** 5 9 - 11 40.5 - 39.5
9. SSV Burgkunstadt II 2 3 3 ** 4 7 - 13 35.0 - 45.0
10. SF Windheim I 0 2 0 5 2 3 4 ** 7 - 13 31.5 - 48.5
11. SC Stockheim I 2 1 2 ** 0 - 20 22.5 - 57.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

 

11. Runde am 4/1/17
1 SK Weidhausen II DWZ - SC Stockheim I DWZ 6 - 2
1 1 Gugisch, Frank 1707 - 1 Weber, Alexander 1600 ½ - ½
2 4 Wurst, Norbert 1593 - 2 Krause, Roland 1435 1 - 0
3 6 Knauer, Manfred 1510 - 3 Will, Oliver 1476 0 - 1
4 8 Rehe, Norbert 1460 - 4 Bienlein, Edgar 1369 1 - 0
5 12 Hempfling, Josua 1410 - 6 Tögel, Klaus 1380 ½ - ½
6 15 Anton, Peter 1259 - 7 Fischer Petersohn, Linus 973 1 - 0
7 16 Kugelberg, Hans 1292 - 8 Wachter, Jonathan 1049 1 - 0
8 20 Barz, Sascha   - 10 Weschta, Simon   + - -
Schnitt: 1461 - Schnitt: 1326  
 
2 SV Seubelsdorf II DWZ - Coburger SV II DWZ 3½ - 3½
1 1 Wiemann, Daniel 1664 - 1 Schlottermüller, Stephan 1591 ½ - ½
2 3 Kratzert, Dieter 1640 - 3 Ros, Peter 1620 ½ - ½
3 4 Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen 1552 - 4 Fiedler, Werner 1522 1 - 0
4 6 Bürckmann, Wolfgang 1501 - 6 Gubesch, Adolf 1439 ½ - ½
5 7 Werner, Sebastian 1484 - 7 Aigner, Patrick 1412 0 - 1
6 8 Wiemann, Vanessa 1310 - 8 Wintersperger, Axel 1190 0 - 1
7 11 Eslauer, Alexander 1342 - 9 Gahn, Arno 1461 1 - 0
8 21 Woldrich, Michael 1660 -   0 - 0
Schnitt: 1519 - Schnitt: 1462  
 
3 SK Michelau II DWZ - SF Windheim I DWZ + - -
4 SC Steinwiesen I DWZ - SG Sonneberg II DWZ 5 - 3
1 1 Kuhnlein, Manfred 1834 - 1 Jacob, Karl-Heinz 1601 ½ - ½
2 2 Freyer, Guido 1789 - 2 Wolf, Roland 1717 ½ - ½
3 3 Kuhnlein, Wilfried 1679 - 3 Schmidt, Heinz 1629 ½ - ½
4 4 Michl, Ralf 1593 - 6 Fleischmann, Günter 1523 ½ - ½
5 5 Schmidt, Christian 1615 - 7 Herrmann, John 1491 1 - 0
6 6 Bayerkuhnlein, Jürgen 1512 - 9 Heinz, Alfred, Dr. 1329 ½ - ½
7 7 Stöcker, Stefan 1521 - 11 Geisensetter, Ronny 1356 1 - 0
8 8 Müller-Gei, Hans 1442 - 12 Ebert, Walter 1301 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1623 - Schnitt: 1493  
 
5 SK Mitwitz I DWZ - SSV Burgkunstadt II DWZ 5½ - 2½
1 1 Mäusbacher, Toni 1775 - 1 Hirtreiter, Franz 1609 1 - 0
2 2 Pfadenhauer, Uwe 1556 - 4 Völker, Daniel 1675 ½ - ½
3 3 Schardt, Arno 1522 - 6 Schmidt, Alfred 1474 ½ - ½
4 4 Kohles, Gerhard 1577 - 7 Bär, Tobias 1375 1 - 0
5 5 Konradi, Hubert 1492 - 8 Karol, Wolfgang 1481 ½ - ½
6 6 Bürger, Gerhard 1593 - 11 Popp, Rainer 1343 1 - 0
7 7 Bürger, Friedrich 1436 - 12 Hildebrandt, Manfred 1178 1 - 0
8 9 Pfeiffer, Erich 989 - 19 Schneider, Gerhard   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1492 - Schnitt: 1447