Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

A-Klasse

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 1234567891011 MPktBPkt
1. SK Bruckmühl 2 ** 4 5 4 6 6 6 7 5 18 - 2 52.0 - 28.0
2. TV Altötting 1 4 ** 4 5 2 5 8 7 16 - 4 52.5 - 27.5
3. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 3 4 ** 3 3 6 11 - 9 45.5 - 34.5
4. TSV Trostberg 2 3 5 ** 3 4 3 11 - 9 43.5 - 36.5
5. SK Freilassing 2 4 6 5 ** 4 3 4 11 - 9 43.0 - 37.0
6. SK Kolbermoor 1 2 ½ 5 4 ** 4 4 11 - 9 36.5 - 43.5
7. SC Taufkirchen 1 2 3 4 ** 4 7 10 - 10 40.5 - 39.5
8. PSV Dorfen 2 4 4 4 ** 4 8 - 12 42.0 - 38.0
9. SF Bad Reichenhall 1 2 ½ 1 4 ** 5 5 7 - 13 31.5 - 48.5
10. SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 1 0 5 5 ½ 3 ** 4 - 16 26.5 - 53.5
11. ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 3 1 2 ½ 4 3 ** 3 - 17 26.5 - 53.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

 

1. Runde am 10/11/15 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Kolbermoor 1 - SC Taufkirchen 1 4 - 4
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 - PSV Dorfen 2 4½ - 3½
3 ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 - SF Bad Reichenhall 1 3 - 5
4 TSV Trostberg 2 - SK Freilassing 2 4½ - 3½
5 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 - SK Bruckmühl 2 1 - 7
2. Runde am 10/25/15 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Freilassing 2 - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 3 - 5
2 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 - TSV Trostberg 2 2½ - 5½
3 PSV Dorfen 2 - ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 5½ - 2½
4 SC Taufkirchen 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 2½ - 5½
5 TV Altötting 1 - SK Kolbermoor 1 7½ - ½
3. Runde am 11/15/15 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 - TV Altötting 1 4 - 4
2 ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 - SC Taufkirchen 1 3½ - 4½
3 TSV Trostberg 2 - PSV Dorfen 2 4 - 4
4 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 - SF Bad Reichenhall 1 3 - 5
5 SK Bruckmühl 2 - SK Freilassing 2 4 - 4
4. Runde am 11/29/15 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TV Altötting 1 - PSV Dorfen 2 5½ - 2½
2 SK Kolbermoor 1 - SF Bad Reichenhall 1 2½ - 5½
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 - SK Freilassing 2 3 - 5
4 ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 - SK Bruckmühl 2 3 - 5
5 TSV Trostberg 2 - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 3 - 5
5. Runde am 12/13/15 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 - SK Bruckmühl 2 2 - 6
2 PSV Dorfen 2 - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 7½ - ½
3 SC Taufkirchen 1 - TSV Trostberg 2 3½ - 4½
4 TV Altötting 1 - ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 7 - 1
5 SK Kolbermoor 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 4½ - 3½
6. Runde am 1/17/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 - SK Kolbermoor 1 2½ - 5½
2 TSV Trostberg 2 - TV Altötting 1 3 - 5
3 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 - SC Taufkirchen 1 2½ - 5½
4 SK Bruckmühl 2 - PSV Dorfen 2 4½ - 3½
5 SK Freilassing 2 - SF Bad Reichenhall 1 5½ - 2½
7. Runde am 1/31/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 PSV Dorfen 2 - SK Freilassing 2 3½ - 4½
2 SC Taufkirchen 1 - SK Bruckmühl 2 2 - 6
3 TV Altötting 1 - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 8 - 0
4 SK Kolbermoor 1 - TSV Trostberg 2 5 - 3
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 - ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 6 - 2
8. Runde am 2/21/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Trostberg 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 5 - 3
2 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 - SK Kolbermoor 1 3½ - 4½
3 SK Bruckmühl 2 - TV Altötting 1 4 - 4
4 SK Freilassing 2 - SC Taufkirchen 1 3½ - 4½
5 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 - PSV Dorfen 2 4 - 4
9. Runde am 3/13/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Taufkirchen 1 - SF Bad Reichenhall 1 7 - 1
2 TV Altötting 1 - SK Freilassing 2 2 - 6
3 SK Kolbermoor 1 - SK Bruckmühl 2 2 - 6
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 - SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 5½ - 2½
5 ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 - TSV Trostberg 2 ½ - 7½
10. Runde am 4/10/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 - ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 3½ - 4½
2 SK Bruckmühl 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 5 - 3
3 SK Freilassing 2 - SK Kolbermoor 1 4 - 4
4 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 - TV Altötting 1 3½ - 4½
5 PSV Dorfen 2 - SC Taufkirchen 1 4 - 4
11. Runde am 4/24/16 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Bruckmühl 2 - TSV Trostberg 2 4½ - 3½
2 SK Freilassing 2 - ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 4 - 4
3 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 ½ - 7½
4 PSV Dorfen 2 - SK Kolbermoor 1 4 - 4
5 SC Taufkirchen 1 - TV Altötting 1 3 - 5
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Jun 15, 2016