B-Klasse Nord
2023/2024
Kreuztabelle der Runde:
1
2
3
4
5
1. Runde am 10/22/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
PSV Dorfen 2 |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
PSV Dorfen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
1
|
Bauer, Robert |
1756
|
- |
2
|
Buchner, Lukas |
1594
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
2
|
Schwegler, Lorenz |
1732
|
- |
10
|
Schenk, Leo |
1543
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
7
|
Sauer, Dieter |
1517
|
- |
13
|
Lohse, Anton |
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
8
|
Spranger, Helmut |
1507
|
- |
14
|
Boxberger, Anton |
1137
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Holz, Matthias |
1416
|
- |
22
|
Maier, Delicia |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Schaumeier, Patrick |
1023
|
- |
25
|
Würtenberger, Michael |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1491 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1424 |
|
|
2 |
SU Hirschbichl |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 |
2½ - 3½
|
2 |
SU Hirschbichl |
DWZ |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 |
DWZ |
2½ - 3½
|
1 |
1
|
Hopp, Günter |
1805
|
- |
1
|
Csatlos, Bela |
1673
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
4
|
Engelhardt, Sebastian |
1418
|
- |
4
|
Ortner, Fabian |
1562
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
5
|
Schmidtke, Jürgen |
1349
|
- |
5
|
Schröter, Denys Julien |
1426
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
6
|
Singer, Max |
1320
|
- |
9
|
Böhm, Ernst, Dr. |
1482
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
8
|
Schlüßlhuber, Johannes |
1312
|
- |
10
|
Huber, Dominik |
1446
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Wisböck, Martin |
1135
|
- |
18
|
Luberstetter, Benedikt |
1032
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1389 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1436 |
|
|
3 |
TV Altötting 2 |
- |
SK Wasserburg 2 |
4 - 2
|
3 |
TV Altötting 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Wasserburg 2 |
DWZ |
4 - 2
|
1 |
2
|
Suttner, Johann |
1497
|
- |
1
|
Huber, Herbert |
1747
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
5
|
Bernhardt, Julius |
920
|
- |
2
|
Sobczak, Blaziej |
987
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Felber, Norbert |
1085
|
- |
4
|
Sobczak, Zuzanna |
1287
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
8
|
Müller, Alexander |
1165
|
- |
5
|
Valikov, Tymo |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
9
|
Schindler, Otto |
1421
|
- |
6
|
Jäger, Michael |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
13
|
Auer, Maximilian |
932
|
- |
7
|
Lindlbauer, Raphael |
783
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1170 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1201 |
|
|
2. Runde am 11/19/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 |
- |
SK Wasserburg 2 |
5 - 1
|
1 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Wasserburg 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
2
|
Buchner, Lukas |
1594
|
- |
1
|
Huber, Herbert |
1747
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
5
|
Heim, Fabian |
1530
|
- |
2
|
Sobczak, Blaziej |
987
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
8
|
Habermayer, Alexander |
|
- |
3
|
Valikova, Daria |
819
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
10
|
Schenk, Leo |
1543
|
- |
4
|
Sobczak, Zuzanna |
1287
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
13
|
Lohse, Anton |
|
- |
5
|
Valikov, Tymo |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
14
|
Boxberger, Anton |
1137
|
- |
7
|
Lindlbauer, Raphael |
783
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1451 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1124 |
|
|
2 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 |
- |
TV Altötting 2 |
4½ - 1½
|
2 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 |
DWZ |
- |
TV Altötting 2 |
DWZ |
4½ - 1½
|
1 |
8
|
Wolfram, Gisbert, Dr. |
1473
|
- |
5
|
Bernhardt, Julius |
920
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
10
|
Huber, Dominik |
1446
|
- |
7
|
Felber, Norbert |
1085
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
11
|
von Törne, Gero |
|
- |
8
|
Müller, Alexander |
1165
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
13
|
Schmitt, Gerhard |
1266
|
- |
9
|
Schindler, Otto |
1421
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
14
|
Schmid, Tobias |
907
|
- |
13
|
Auer, Maximilian |
932
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
15
|
Lechner, Martin |
1040
|
- |
19
|
Schillmaier, Fabian |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1226 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1104 |
|
|
3 |
PSV Dorfen 2 |
- |
SU Hirschbichl |
3 - 3
|
3 |
PSV Dorfen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SU Hirschbichl |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Bauer, Robert |
1756
|
- |
1
|
Hopp, Günter |
1805
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Schwegler, Lorenz |
1732
|
- |
2
|
Huber, Christian |
1589
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
7
|
Sauer, Dieter |
1517
|
- |
3
|
Kanz, Johannes |
1386
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
8
|
Spranger, Helmut |
1507
|
- |
4
|
Engelhardt, Sebastian |
1418
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
11
|
Meister, Heinz |
1262
|
- |
5
|
Schmidtke, Jürgen |
1349
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
15
|
Plonus, Uwe |
|
- |
16
|
Artner, Christoph |
978
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1554 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1420 |
|
|
3. Runde am 12/3/23
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
SU Hirschbichl |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
SU Hirschbichl |
DWZ |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
1
|
Hopp, Günter |
1805
|
- |
5
|
Heim, Fabian |
1530
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
3
|
Kanz, Johannes |
1386
|
- |
7
|
Labermaier, Florian |
1539
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Engelhardt, Sebastian |
1418
|
- |
9
|
Klemm, Michael |
1689
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
5
|
Schmidtke, Jürgen |
1349
|
- |
11
|
Hammer, Julian |
1367
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
7
|
Haslbeck, Christoph |
1278
|
- |
12
|
Reichhuber, Johann |
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
16
|
Artner, Christoph |
978
|
- |
14
|
Boxberger, Anton |
1137
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1369 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1452 |
|
|
2 |
TV Altötting 2 |
- |
PSV Dorfen 2 |
½ - 5½
|
2 |
TV Altötting 2 |
DWZ |
- |
PSV Dorfen 2 |
DWZ |
½ - 5½
|
1 |
5
|
Bernhardt, Julius |
920
|
- |
1
|
Bauer, Robert |
1756
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Felber, Norbert |
1085
|
- |
7
|
Sauer, Dieter |
1517
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Schindler, Otto |
1421
|
- |
8
|
Spranger, Helmut |
1507
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
13
|
Auer, Maximilian |
932
|
- |
10
|
Zakrzewski, Ingo, Dr. |
1282
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
16
|
Stadler, Maria |
914
|
- |
11
|
Meister, Heinz |
1262
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
19
|
Schillmaier, Fabian |
|
- |
13
|
Schaumeier, Patrick |
1023
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1054 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1391 |
|
|
3 |
SK Wasserburg 2 |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 |
1 - 5
|
3 |
SK Wasserburg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 |
DWZ |
1 - 5
|
1 |
1
|
Huber, Herbert |
1747
|
- |
1
|
Csatlos, Bela |
1673
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Sobczak, Blaziej |
987
|
- |
7
|
Kern, Simon |
1356
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
3
|
Valikova, Daria |
819
|
- |
10
|
Huber, Dominik |
1446
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
4
|
Sobczak, Zuzanna |
1287
|
- |
11
|
von Törne, Gero |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
5
|
Valikov, Tymo |
|
- |
13
|
Schmitt, Gerhard |
1266
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
7
|
Lindlbauer, Raphael |
783
|
- |
15
|
Lechner, Martin |
1040
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1124 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1356 |
|
|
4. Runde am 1/14/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 |
DWZ |
- |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 |
DWZ |
3½ - 2½
|
1 |
2
|
Buchner, Lukas |
1594
|
- |
2
|
Clausnitzer, Werner |
1591
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
9
|
Klemm, Michael |
1689
|
- |
6
|
Winkler, Josef |
1528
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
10
|
Schenk, Leo |
1543
|
- |
8
|
Wolfram, Gisbert, Dr. |
1473
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
11
|
Hammer, Julian |
1367
|
- |
9
|
Böhm, Ernst, Dr. |
1482
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
12
|
Reichhuber, Johann |
|
- |
11
|
von Törne, Gero |
|
½ - ½ |
6 |
21
|
Boxberger, Daniel |
|
- |
13
|
Schmitt, Gerhard |
1266
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1548 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1468 |
|
|
2 |
PSV Dorfen 2 |
- |
SK Wasserburg 2 |
5 - 1
|
2 |
PSV Dorfen 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SK Wasserburg 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Bauer, Robert |
1756
|
- |
1
|
Huber, Herbert |
1747
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
7
|
Sauer, Dieter |
1517
|
- |
2
|
Sobczak, Blaziej |
987
|
1 - 0 |
3 |
8
|
Spranger, Helmut |
1507
|
- |
4
|
Sobczak, Zuzanna |
1287
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
9
|
Holz, Matthias |
1416
|
- |
5
|
Valikov, Tymo |
|
1 - 0 |
5 |
10
|
Zakrzewski, Ingo, Dr. |
1282
|
- |
7
|
Lindlbauer, Raphael |
783
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
15
|
Plonus, Uwe |
|
- |
8
|
Strobel, Leopold |
|
+ - - |
Schnitt: |
1495 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1201 |
|
|
3 |
SU Hirschbichl |
- |
TV Altötting 2 |
5 - 1
|
3 |
SU Hirschbichl |
DWZ |
- |
TV Altötting 2 |
DWZ |
5 - 1
|
1 |
1
|
Hopp, Günter |
1805
|
- |
5
|
Bernhardt, Julius |
920
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Huber, Christian |
1589
|
- |
7
|
Felber, Norbert |
1085
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
3
|
Kanz, Johannes |
1386
|
- |
9
|
Schindler, Otto |
1421
|
1 - 0 |
4 |
5
|
Schmidtke, Jürgen |
1349
|
- |
13
|
Auer, Maximilian |
932
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
6
|
Singer, Max |
1320
|
- |
16
|
Stadler, Maria |
914
|
1 - 0 |
6 |
16
|
Artner, Christoph |
978
|
- |
20
|
Walther, Alan |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1404 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1054 |
|
|
5. Runde am 2/4/24
| Einzelergebnisse ein
|
1 |
TV Altötting 2 |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
TV Altötting 2 |
DWZ |
- |
Rosenheimer-Schachverein 3 |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
5
|
Bernhardt, Julius |
920
|
- |
5
|
Heim, Fabian |
1530
|
½ - ½ |
2 |
8
|
Müller, Alexander |
1165
|
- |
10
|
Schenk, Leo |
1543
|
0 - 1 |
3 |
9
|
Schindler, Otto |
1421
|
- |
13
|
Lohse, Anton |
|
0 - 1 |
4 |
12
|
Masan, Alexander |
|
- |
14
|
Boxberger, Anton |
1137
|
- - + |
5 |
13
|
Auer, Maximilian |
932
|
- |
17
|
Henning, Johannes |
998
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
16
|
Stadler, Maria |
914
|
- |
21
|
Boxberger, Daniel |
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1070 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1302 |
|
|
2 |
SK Wasserburg 2 |
- |
SU Hirschbichl |
3 - 3
|
2 |
SK Wasserburg 2 |
DWZ |
- |
SU Hirschbichl |
DWZ |
3 - 3
|
1 |
1
|
Huber, Herbert |
1747
|
- |
1
|
Hopp, Günter |
1805
|
1 - 0 |
2 |
2
|
Sobczak, Blaziej |
987
|
- |
2
|
Huber, Christian |
1589
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
4
|
Sobczak, Zuzanna |
1287
|
- |
3
|
Kanz, Johannes |
1386
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
5
|
Valikov, Tymo |
|
- |
5
|
Schmidtke, Jürgen |
1349
|
0 - 1 |
5 |
7
|
Lindlbauer, Raphael |
783
|
- |
6
|
Singer, Max |
1320
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
9
|
Schönhuber, Philipp |
|
- |
16
|
Artner, Christoph |
978
|
1 - 0 |
Schnitt: |
1201 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1404 |
|
|
3 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 |
- |
PSV Dorfen 2 |
1½ - 4½
|
3 |
SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 |
DWZ |
- |
PSV Dorfen 2 |
DWZ |
1½ - 4½
|
1 |
1
|
Csatlos, Bela |
1673
|
- |
1
|
Bauer, Robert |
1756
|
0 - 1 |
2 |
2
|
Clausnitzer, Werner |
1591
|
- |
2
|
Schwegler, Lorenz |
1732
|
½ - ½ |
3 |
6
|
Winkler, Josef |
1528
|
- |
7
|
Sauer, Dieter |
1517
|
½ - ½ |
4 |
10
|
Huber, Dominik |
1446
|
- |
8
|
Spranger, Helmut |
1507
|
½ - ½ |
5 |
11
|
von Törne, Gero |
|
- |
9
|
Holz, Matthias |
1416
|
0 - 1 |
6 |
13
|
Schmitt, Gerhard |
1266
|
- |
10
|
Zakrzewski, Ingo, Dr. |
1282
|
0 - 1 |
Schnitt: |
1500 |
- |
Schnitt: |
1535 |
|
|
Stand DWZ-Zahlen: Apr 25, 2024