Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

A-Klasse

2018/2019

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB **                   0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SK Wasserburg   **                 0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3     **               0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SC Taufkirchen       **             0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. PSV Dorfen 2         **           0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. TSV Trostberg 2           **         0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SC Pegasus Lohkirchen             **       0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SK Zorneding/Pöring               **     0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SK Bruckmühl 2                 **   0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0
1. SC Waldkraiburg 2                   ** 0 - 0 0.0 - 0.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/21/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB - SC Waldkraiburg 2 -
2 SK Wasserburg - SK Bruckmühl 2 -
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 - SK Zorneding/Pöring -
4 SC Taufkirchen - SC Pegasus Lohkirchen -
5 PSV Dorfen 2 - TSV Trostberg 2 -
2. Runde am 11/11/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Waldkraiburg 2 - TSV Trostberg 2 -
2 SC Pegasus Lohkirchen - PSV Dorfen 2 -
3 SK Zorneding/Pöring - SC Taufkirchen -
4 SK Bruckmühl 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 -
5 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB - SK Wasserburg -
3. Runde am 11/25/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Wasserburg - SC Waldkraiburg 2 -
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 - ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB -
3 SC Taufkirchen - SK Bruckmühl 2 -
4 PSV Dorfen 2 - SK Zorneding/Pöring -
5 TSV Trostberg 2 - SC Pegasus Lohkirchen -
4. Runde am 12/16/18 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Waldkraiburg 2 - SC Pegasus Lohkirchen -
2 SK Zorneding/Pöring - TSV Trostberg 2 -
3 SK Bruckmühl 2 - PSV Dorfen 2 -
4 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB - SC Taufkirchen -
5 SK Wasserburg - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 -
5. Runde am 1/20/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 - SC Waldkraiburg 2 -
2 SC Taufkirchen - SK Wasserburg -
3 PSV Dorfen 2 - ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB -
4 TSV Trostberg 2 - SK Bruckmühl 2 -
5 SC Pegasus Lohkirchen - SK Zorneding/Pöring -
6. Runde am 2/3/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Waldkraiburg 2 - SK Zorneding/Pöring -
2 SK Bruckmühl 2 - SC Pegasus Lohkirchen -
3 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB - TSV Trostberg 2 -
4 SK Wasserburg - PSV Dorfen 2 -
5 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 - SC Taufkirchen -
7. Runde am 2/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Taufkirchen - SC Waldkraiburg 2 -
2 PSV Dorfen 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 -
3 TSV Trostberg 2 - SK Wasserburg -
4 SC Pegasus Lohkirchen - ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB -
5 SK Zorneding/Pöring - SK Bruckmühl 2 -
8. Runde am 3/24/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Waldkraiburg 2 - SK Bruckmühl 2 -
2 ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB - SK Zorneding/Pöring -
3 SK Wasserburg - SC Pegasus Lohkirchen -
4 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 - TSV Trostberg 2 -
5 SC Taufkirchen - PSV Dorfen 2 -
9. Runde am 4/7/19 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 PSV Dorfen 2 - SC Waldkraiburg 2 -
2 TSV Trostberg 2 - SC Taufkirchen -
3 SC Pegasus Lohkirchen - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 -
4 SK Zorneding/Pöring - SK Wasserburg -
5 SK Bruckmühl 2 - ASV J'Adoube Grassau SAB -