Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

A-Klasse

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 1234567891011 MPktBPkt
1. SK Bruckmühl 2 ** 4 5 4 6 6 6 7 5 18 - 2 52.0 - 28.0
2. TV Altötting 1 4 ** 4 5 2 5 8 7 16 - 4 52.5 - 27.5
3. SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 3 4 ** 3 3 6 11 - 9 45.5 - 34.5
4. TSV Trostberg 2 3 5 ** 3 4 3 11 - 9 43.5 - 36.5
5. SK Freilassing 2 4 6 5 ** 4 3 4 11 - 9 43.0 - 37.0
6. SK Kolbermoor 1 2 ½ 5 4 ** 4 4 11 - 9 36.5 - 43.5
7. SC Taufkirchen 1 2 3 4 ** 4 7 10 - 10 40.5 - 39.5
8. PSV Dorfen 2 4 4 4 ** 4 8 - 12 42.0 - 38.0
9. SF Bad Reichenhall 1 2 ½ 1 4 ** 5 5 7 - 13 31.5 - 48.5
10. SG Traunstein/Traunreut 2 1 0 5 5 ½ 3 ** 4 - 16 26.5 - 53.5
11. ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 3 1 2 ½ 4 3 ** 3 - 17 26.5 - 53.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

 

11. Runde am 4/24/16
1 SK Bruckmühl 2 DWZ - TSV Trostberg 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 1 Bartl, Bruno 1869 - 2 Reisser, Simon 1925 0 - 1
2 2 Angermaier, Georg 1908 - 4 Knorr, Lukas 1683 ½ - ½
3 3 Forster, Gert 1860 - 6 Huber, Fritz 1822 1 - 0
4 4 Fehrmann, Gregor 1940 - 8 Perzl, Michael 1635 1 - 0
5 7 Gnettner, Fabian 1798 - 10 Maier, Konrad 1710 + - -
6 8 Limbrunner, Steven 1701 - 17 Herlt, Klaus 1597 ½ - ½
7 9 Hüttner, Peter 1731 - 18 Voggenthaler, Joerg 1577 ½ - ½
8 10 Schmelzer, Leonhard 1692 - 19 Tag, Sergej 1563 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1812 - Schnitt: 1689  
 
2 SK Freilassing 2 DWZ - ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 8 Kratschmer, Ernst 1785 - 1 Melzer, Andreas 2016 ½ - ½
2 10 Pöllner, Florian 1710 - 2 Baumgartner, Andreas 1656 ½ - ½
3 11 Mörwald, Magdalena 1731 - 3 König, Alois 1690 ½ - ½
4 13 Klemm, Franz 1706 - 7 Schober, Franz 1678 ½ - ½
5 14 Bieniok, Alfred 1688 - 10 Hunklinger, Harald 1355 ½ - ½
6 15 Frank, Roland 1532 - 11 Lucke, Peter 1428 ½ - ½
7 17 Mörwald, Miriam 1502 - 12 Maier, Alois 1370 ½ - ½
8 22 Scheuerl, Matthias 1412 - 15 Seibold, Günther 1228 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1633 - Schnitt: 1552  
 
3 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 DWZ - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 3 DWZ ½ - 7½
1 1 Jüstel, Helmut 1738 - 1 Heyartz, Wolfgang 1778 0 - 1
2 6 Haidl, Hartwig 1590 - 2 Clausnitzer, Werner 1722 0 - 1
3 7 Rennicke, Uwe 1586 - 4 Haslsperger, Sebastian 1825 0 - 1
4 9 Melchart, Siegfried 1580 - 5 Haußmann, Gino 1773 0 - 1
5 11 Krawehl, Wolfgang 1532 - 6 Keil, Christoph 1710 0 - 1
6 15 Hagenauer, Wilhelm 1560 - 13 Schmitt, Gerhard 1537 0 - 1
7 18 Jehn, Detlef 1437 - 14 Huber, Dominik 1569 0 - 1
8 23 Sadretzonov, Gali 1341 - 20 Grundhammer, Gerhard 1615 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1545 - Schnitt: 1691  
 
4 PSV Dorfen 2 DWZ - SK Kolbermoor 1 DWZ 4 - 4
1 1 Forstmaier, Markus 1846 - 2 Masching, Werner 1857 ½ - ½
2 3 Schmid, Max 1755 - 3 Reimer, Thomas 1990 0 - 1
3 5 Knollhuber, Peter 1745 - 4 Thaler, Thomas 1691 ½ - ½
4 7 Bauer, Robert 1692 - 7 Schlosser, Sebastian 1626 ½ - ½
5 9 Rehfeld, Uwe 1594 - 8 Kramer, Jonas 1739 0 - 1
6 10 Gerstenkorn, Alfred, Dr. 1619 - 9 Holst, Simon 1523 1 - 0
7 13 Spranger, Helmut 1555 - 10 Holst, Daniel 1663 1 - 0
8 14 Maillinger, Michael 1564 - 15 Rummer, Evi 1517 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1671 - Schnitt: 1700  
 
5 SC Taufkirchen 1 DWZ - TV Altötting 1 DWZ 3 - 5
1 2 Eberlins, Peter 1671 - 1 Stoehr, Helmut 1969 0 - 1
2 3 Aigner, Georg 1800 - 2 Weise, Wolfgang, Dr. 1933 ½ - ½
3 5 Borries, Barbara 1669 - 3 Stratmann, Oliver 1831 0 - 1
4 7 Forster, Hubert 1573 - 4 Winterstetter, Reiner 1786 0 - 1
5 8 Schütze, Günther 1586 - 6 Herdt, Andre 1735 ½ - ½
6 9 Oberhofer, Herbert 1614 - 10 Suttner, Johann 1612 0 - 1
7 10 Scholz, Christian 1563 - 11 Dähne, Christian 1527 1 - 0
8 11 Forster, Karl-Heinz 1539 - 17 Schindler, Otto 1348 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1626 - Schnitt: 1717