Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

A-Klasse

2019/2020

 

RangMannschaft 1234567891011 MPktBPkt
1. SK Bruckmühl 2 ** 3 4         4 8 8 - 4 28.0 - 20.0
2. Inntaler Schachfreunde 1 ** 5 6 6           8 - 2 26.0 - 14.0
3. TV Altötting 1 5 3 **     5       8 - 2 23.0 - 17.0
4. SK Wasserburg 4 2   **   4 6     6 - 6 24.0 - 24.0
5. SF Rosenheim 1   2   **       6 6 - 4 21.5 - 18.5
6. SK Zorneding/Pöring       ** ½ 5   6 - 6 19.5 - 28.5
7. SK Freilassing 2     4   **   3 6   5 - 5 24.0 - 16.0
8. SC Taufkirchen     3 2   3   ** 2 8 4 - 8 22.5 - 25.5
9. SC Waldkraiburg 2       5 6 **     4 - 6 21.5 - 18.5
10. SG Pang-Rosenheim 2 4       2 2 0   ** 3 - 9 17.0 - 31.0
11. PSV Dorfen 2 0           ** 2 - 8 13.0 - 27.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

 

6. Runde am 1/19/20
1 SK Bruckmühl 2 DWZ - Inntaler Schachfreunde 1 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 3 Fehrmann, Gregor 1908 - 1 Schönleben, Dieter 1834 ½ - ½
2 5 Huber, Josef 1853 - 3 Mix, Thomas 1750 ½ - ½
3 7 Lenzen, Hans-Josef, Dr. 1759 - 4 Axt, Hermann, Dr. 1807 ½ - ½
4 8 Hüttner, Peter 1698 - 5 Höller, Werner 1727 0 - 1
5 9 Paul, Dietmar 1711 - 7 Hinkelmann, Heinz 1692 + - -
6 12 Bergerhoff, Wilfried 1631 - 8 Bolland, Hans, Dr. 1659 1 - 0
7 14 Röder, Silvan 1460 - 9 Sessler, Enrico 1676 0 - 1
8 19 Müller, Markus 1594 - 12 Huber, Robert 1484 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1701 - Schnitt: 1703  
 
2 SC Taufkirchen DWZ - PSV Dorfen 2 DWZ 4½ - 3½
1 2 Aigner, Georg 1729 - 1 Bauer, Robert 1783 ½ - ½
2 3 Lehner, Florian 1739 - 2 Knollhuber, Peter 1737 0 - 1
3 4 Bauer, Johannes 1706 - 3 Gugenberger, Uwe 1695 1 - 0
4 5 Borries, Barbara 1711 - 4 Russakis, Anthimos 1533 0 - 1
5 6 vom Hofe, Andreas 1700 - 7 Dobias, Michael 1618 1 - 0
6 8 Forster, Hubert 1640 - 8 Gerstenkorn, Alfred, Dr. 1617 1 - 0
7 13 Forster, Karl-Heinz 1562 - 9 Spranger, Helmut 1563 0 - 1
8 17 Wolfrum, Tobias 1265 - 12 Lasch, Peter 1107 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1631 - Schnitt: 1581  
 
3 SK Zorneding/Pöring DWZ - TV Altötting 1 DWZ 2½ - 5½
1 1 Schumann, Oliver 2017 - 1 Stoehr, Helmut 1910 1 - 0
2 2 Lörner, Robert 1855 - 4 Stratmann, Oliver 1803 0 - 1
3 3 Pauthner, Franz 1710 - 5 Herdt, Andre 1709 ½ - ½
4 6 Reich, Thomas 1518 - 6 Maier-Arnold, Heinrich 1623 0 - 1
5 7 Schumann, Roberto 1496 - 8 Smagklienko, Rouslan 1651 0 - 1
6 10 Weiß, Mika 1269 - 11 Suttner, Johann 1584 1 - 0
7 12 Hohmann, Rosalinde 1178 - 12 Kramler, Josef 1561 0 - 1
8 14 Stempfle, Andreas 819 - 17 Li, Lev 1661 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1482 - Schnitt: 1687  
 
4 SK Freilassing 2 DWZ - SG Pang-Rosenheim 2 DWZ 6 - 2
1 6 Mörwald, Magdalena 1876 - 6 Kell, Stefan 1909 ½ - ½
2 9 Mörwald, Miriam 1709 - 9 Kleih, Werner, Dr. 1702 ½ - ½
3 10 Bieniok, Alfred 1721 - 10 Binder, Christian 1560 ½ - ½
4 11 Kratschmer, Ernst 1726 - 14 Bürgerhausen, Andreas 1491 ½ - ½
5 14 Klemm, Franz 1673 - 15 Fischer, Bonavent 1451 1 - 0
6 17 Katic, Damjan 1669 - 16 Paul, Ernst 1446 1 - 0
7 18 Vogl, Klaus 1576 - 21 Steiner, Simon 1215 1 - 0
8 27 Von Stauss, Korbinian 1064 - 27 Lidl, Erich 1428 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1626 - Schnitt: 1525  
 
5 SC Waldkraiburg 2 DWZ - SK Wasserburg DWZ 3½ - 4½
1 1 Werdecker, Roland 1934 - 2 Kobl, Rudolf 2033 - - +
2 3 Blümhuber, Johann 1806 - 3 Block, Jan 2000 ½ - ½
3 6 Jergler, Martin 1774 - 4 Artmann, Klaus 1693 ½ - ½
4 7 Mertz, Waldemar 1745 - 5 Huber, Herbert 1717 ½ - ½
5 9 Neuberger, Christian 1598 - 7 Westermeier, Martin 1654 ½ - ½
6 11 Wagner, Werner 1668 - 8 Arndt, Andreas, Dr. 1607 ½ - ½
7 13 Pestl, Karl 1444 - 15 Strauß, Kenzo 1173 0 - 1
8 27 Friedl, Gerhard 1803 - 17 Berzl, Stefan   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1721 - Schnitt: 1696