A-Klasse
2019/2020
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inntaler Schachfreunde 1 | ** | 5 | 3½ | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4½ | 6½ | 5½ | 17 - 3 | 54.0 - 26.0 |
2. | TV Altötting 1 | 3 | ** | 5 | 5½ | 4½ | 6 | 4½ | 5½ | 5 | 0 | 6½ | 16 - 4 | 45.5 - 34.5 |
3. | SK Bruckmühl 2 | 4½ | 3 | ** | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 15 - 5 | 52.0 - 28.0 |
4. | SK Wasserburg | 2 | 2½ | 4 | ** | 5½ | 4 | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 4 | 8 | 11 - 9 | 44.0 - 36.0 |
5. | SF Rosenheim 1 | 2 | 3½ | 2 | 2½ | ** | 0 | 4½ | 8 | 5½ | 6 | 5½ | 10 - 10 | 39.5 - 40.5 |
6. | SK Freilassing 2 | 3 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 8 | ** | 3 | 7½ | 2 | 6 | 5½ | 9 - 11 | 44.5 - 35.5 |
7. | SC Waldkraiburg 2 | 0 | 3½ | 4 | 3½ | 3½ | 5 | ** | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 5½ | 9 - 11 | 39.5 - 40.5 |
8. | SK Zorneding/Pöring | 4 | 2½ | 2 | 4½ | 0 | ½ | 4½ | ** | 5 | 2½ | 5 | 9 - 11 | 30.5 - 49.5 |
9. | SC Taufkirchen | 3½ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2½ | 6 | 2 | 3 | ** | 8 | 4½ | 6 - 14 | 34.5 - 45.5 |
10. | SG Pang-Rosenheim 2 | 1½ | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5½ | 0 | ** | 3½ | 6 - 14 | 33.5 - 46.5 |
11. | PSV Dorfen 2 | 2½ | 1½ | 0 | 0 | 2½ | 2½ | 2½ | 3 | 3½ | 4½ | ** | 2 - 18 | 22.5 - 57.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
11. Runde am 9/20/20 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Zorneding/Pöring | DWZ | - | SK Bruckmühl 2 | DWZ | 2 - 6 | ||
1 | 2 | Lörner, Robert | 1850 | - | 6 | Limbrunner, Steven | 1872 | ½ - ½ |
2 | 4 | Abdalla, Suhel | 1617 | - | 8 | Hüttner, Peter | 1693 | ½ - ½ |
3 | 6 | Reich, Thomas | 1589 | - | 13 | Piel, Alexander | 1727 | 0 - 1 |
4 | 8 | Madiar, Ivan | 1555 | - | 14 | Röder, Silvan | 1326 | 1 - 0 |
5 | 10 | Weiß, Mika | 1497 | - | 19 | Müller, Markus | 1610 | 0 - 1 |
6 | 12 | Hohmann, Rosalinde | 1180 | - | 28 | Mazatis, Benjamin | 1718 | 0 - 1 |
7 | 14 | Stempfle, Andreas | 856 | - | 31 | Katzenmajer, Fabian | 1339 | 0 - 1 |
8 | 27 | Pellegrino, Stephan | - | 33 | Heine, Lukas | 1140 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1449 | - | Schnitt: | 1553 | ||||
2 | SK Freilassing 2 | DWZ | - | SF Rosenheim 1 | DWZ | + - - | ||
3 | SC Waldkraiburg 2 | DWZ | - | Inntaler Schachfreunde 1 | DWZ | - - + | ||
4 | SK Wasserburg | DWZ | - | PSV Dorfen 2 | DWZ | + - - | ||
5 | SG Pang-Rosenheim 2 | DWZ | - | TV Altötting 1 | DWZ | + - - |