Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

B-Klasse Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 123456789 MPktBPkt
1. SK Wasserburg ** 4 6 5 6 5 16 - 0 40.5 - 7.5
2. RW Klettham 1 2 ** 3 3 5 6 12 - 4 32.5 - 15.5
3. ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 ** 4 4 5 5 12 - 4 31.0 - 17.0
4. PSV Dorfen 3 0 3 2 ** 3 4 10 - 6 24.5 - 23.5
5. SK Zorneding/Pöring 1 1 3 2 ** 5 6 5 9 - 7 29.0 - 19.0
6. SU Hirschbichl 0 1 1 1 ** 6 6 - 10 20.5 - 27.5
7. SC Taufkirchen 2 1 1 3 0 ** 5 - 11 16.0 - 32.0
8. SC Waldkraiburg 3 ½ 0 2 1 0 ** 2 - 14 11.0 - 37.0
9. TV Altötting 2 ½ ½ ½ ** 0 - 16 11.0 - 37.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 ASV J'Adoube Grassau 1 DWZ - SK Wasserburg DWZ 1½ - 4½
1 1 König, Alois 1693 - 2 Kobl, Rudolf 1942 0 - 1
2 2 Schober, Franz 1680 - 3 Huber, Herbert 1772 0 - 1
3 8 Lucke, Peter 1423 - 6 Westermeier, Martin 1652 0 - 1
4 9 Maier, Alois 1385 - 8 Witten, Alexander 1656 0 - 1
5 14 Illenseer, Michael 1201 - 12 Janusch, Rudolf 1493 1 - 0
6 15 Biebl, Jonas 1127 - 13 Brinkmann, Uwe 1416 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1418 - Schnitt: 1655  
 
2 RW Klettham 1 DWZ - SC Taufkirchen 2 DWZ 4½ - 1½
1 2 Kiefert, Thilo 1803 - 5 Forster, Karl-Heinz 1537 ½ - ½
2 3 Dietenhofer, Hans-Peter 1834 - 6 Bauer, Johannes 1593 1 - 0
3 5 Rauch, Georg 1498 - 8 Senser, Norbert 1386 1 - 0
4 6 Skopkone Orosz, Zsuzsanna 1453 - 10 Doubrawa, Thomas 1292 + - -
5 7 Baxa, Ottokar 1350 - 13 Lechner, Joseph 1142 0 - 1
6 9 Rusche, Gert, Dr. 1361 - 14 Fischer, Wolfgang 1033 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1549 - Schnitt: 1330  
 
3 TV Altötting 2 DWZ - SK Zorneding/Pöring 1 DWZ 1½ - 4½
1 2 Stadler, Helmut 1628 - 1 Schumann, Oliver 1752 ½ - ½
2 5 Schindler, Otto 1392 - 3 Unterreitmeier, Reinhold 1792 ½ - ½
3 7 Felber, Norbert 1007 - 5 Lörner, Robert 1552 0 - 1
4 13 Stadler, Jutta 976 - 6 Schumann, Roberto 1537 0 - 1
5 14 Müller, Christian 779 - 11 Stempfle, Andreas 831 ½ - ½
6 17 Becher, Erik   - 15 Weiß, Mika 880 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1156 - Schnitt: 1390  
 
4 SU Hirschbichl DWZ - PSV Dorfen 3 DWZ 2½ - 3½
1 4 Kanz, Johannes 1464 - 2 Dobias, Michael 1617 ½ - ½
2 5 Engelhardt, Sebastian 1409 - 6 Zakrzewski, Merlin 1423 ½ - ½
3 7 Königl, Stefan 1342 - 7 Zakrzewski, Ingo, Dr. 1376 ½ - ½
4 10 Schlüsslhuber, Johannes 1215 - 8 Russakis, Anthimos 1569 + - -
5 11 Niedermaier, Martin 1238 - 9 Speter, Ivan 1427 0 - 1
6 13 Haslbeck, Christoph 949 - 16 Rehfeld, Uwe 1612 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1269 - Schnitt: 1504