Nur folgende Mannschaft anzeigen:

A-Klasse

Schachkreis Inn/Chiemgau 2009/2010

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Waldkraiburg 2 ** 6 5 16 - 2 46.5 - 25.5
2. TSV Trostberg 2 ** 7 4 3 6 4 4 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
3. SF Bad Reichenhall 1 1 ** 7 4 11 - 7 39.0 - 33.0
4. SK Kolbermoor 1 4 ** 4 2 5 4 11 - 7 37.0 - 35.0
4. SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 5 1 4 ** 4 4 11 - 7 37.0 - 35.0
6. SK Bad Aibling 2 2 2 4 6 ** 2 5 9 - 9 33.5 - 38.5
7. TV Altötting 1864 1 3 4 ** 4 6 8 - 10 39.5 - 32.5
8. PSV Dorfen 2 4 3 6 ½ ** 7 - 11 33.0 - 39.0
9. SC Taufkirchen 4 4 4 ** 5 - 13 31.0 - 41.0
10. SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 4 3 2 ** 1 - 17 23.0 - 49.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/18/09 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 - SK Kolbermoor 1 2½ - 5½
2 TSV Trostberg 2 - TV Altötting 1864 1 4½ - 3½
3 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 - SK Bad Aibling 2 3½ - 4½
4 SC Taufkirchen - SC Waldkraiburg 2 3½ - 4½
5 SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 - PSV Dorfen 2 2½ - 5½
2. Runde am 11/15/09 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Kolbermoor 1 - PSV Dorfen 2 5 - 3
2 SC Waldkraiburg 2 - SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 5½ - 2½
3 SK Bad Aibling 2 - SC Taufkirchen 5½ - 2½
4 TV Altötting 1864 1 - SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 4 - 4
5 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 - TSV Trostberg 2 1 - 7
3. Runde am 11/29/09 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 TSV Trostberg 2 - SK Kolbermoor 1 4 - 4
2 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 - SF Bad Reichenhall 1 1 - 7
3 SC Taufkirchen - TV Altötting 1864 1 4 - 4
4 SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 - SK Bad Aibling 2 3 - 5
5 PSV Dorfen 2 - SC Waldkraiburg 2 2½ - 5½
4. Runde am 12/13/09 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Kolbermoor 1 - SC Waldkraiburg 2 1½ - 6½
2 SK Bad Aibling 2 - PSV Dorfen 2 2 - 6
3 TV Altötting 1864 1 - SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 6 - 2
4 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 - SC Taufkirchen 5½ - 2½
5 TSV Trostberg 2 - SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 3 - 5
5. Runde am 1/24/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 - SK Kolbermoor 1 4 - 4
2 SC Taufkirchen - TSV Trostberg 2 4 - 4
3 SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 - SF Bad Reichenhall 1 1½ - 6½
4 PSV Dorfen 2 - TV Altötting 1864 1 ½ - 7½
5 SC Waldkraiburg 2 - SK Bad Aibling 2 6 - 2
6. Runde am 2/7/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Kolbermoor 1 - SK Bad Aibling 2 2 - 6
2 TV Altötting 1864 1 - SC Waldkraiburg 2 3 - 5
3 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 - PSV Dorfen 2 4½ - 3½
4 TSV Trostberg 2 - SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 4½ - 3½
5 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 - SC Taufkirchen 5½ - 2½
7. Runde am 2/28/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SC Taufkirchen - SK Kolbermoor 1 4 - 4
2 SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 - SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 4 - 4
3 PSV Dorfen 2 - TSV Trostberg 2 4 - 4
4 SC Waldkraiburg 2 - SF Bad Reichenhall 1 5½ - 2½
5 SK Bad Aibling 2 - TV Altötting 1864 1 2½ - 5½
8. Runde am 3/21/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SK Kolbermoor 1 - TV Altötting 1864 1 4½ - 3½
2 SF Bad Reichenhall 1 - SK Bad Aibling 2 4 - 4
3 TSV Trostberg 2 - SC Waldkraiburg 2 3½ - 4½
4 SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 - PSV Dorfen 2 5½ - 2½
5 SC Taufkirchen - SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 5½ - 2½
9. Runde am 4/11/10 | Einzelergebnisse ein
1 SGem Pang/Rosenheim 4 - SK Kolbermoor 1 1½ - 6½
2 PSV Dorfen 2 - SC Taufkirchen 5½ - 2½
3 SC Waldkraiburg 2 - SG Traunstein/Traunreut e.V. 2 3½ - 4½
4 SK Bad Aibling 2 - TSV Trostberg 2 2 - 6
5 TV Altötting 1864 1 - SF Bad Reichenhall 1 2½ - 5½