U20 Landesliga Nord - Partien nachspielen
Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
1. Runde am 11/16/19 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG 1882 Fürth | - | SK Neumarkt | 3 - 1 | |
1 | Homi, Joseph | - | Schilay, Lorenz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Bruss, Robert | - | Schilay, Eva | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Haschemi, Said Habieb | - | Schilay, Maria | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Maier, Dennis | - | Franke, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SK Kulmbach | - | SV Lauf | 2 - 2 | |
1 | Sesselmann, Christoph | - | Hofmann, Lorenz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ködel, Christian | - | Loibl, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Deichsel, Markus | - | Schiele, Kilian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | - | Wiesent, Patrick | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Windischeschenbach | - | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 1½ - 2½ | |
1 | Mark, Philipp | - | Bradl, Niklas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Müller, Milo | - | Grepmair, Marius | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Müller, Alina | - | Ehrl, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Denz, Johannes | - | Schuler, Valentin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | DJK-SV Schaibing | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | ½ - 3½ | |
1 | Knödlseder, Gotthard | - | Pavlov, Liliane | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Strawa, Pawel | - | Oberhofer, Marie | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Wagner, Johannes | - | Schmechtig, Lucas | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Müller, Sebastian | - | Maguire, Kristof | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2. Runde am 11/30/19 | |||||
1 | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | - | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 2 - 2 | |
1 | Pavlov, Liliane | - | Bradl, Niklas | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Oberhofer, Marie | - | Grepmair, Marius | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Maguire, Kristof | - | Ehrl, Wolfgang | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Steinhauer, Artur | - | Schuler, Valentin | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Windischeschenbach | - | DJK-SV Schaibing | 2 - 2 | |
1 | Mark, Philipp | - | Knödlseder, Gotthard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Schubert, Stanislav | - | Wagner, Johannes | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Müller, Milo | - | Müller, Sebastian | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Müller, Alina | - | Seidl, Lukas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SG 1882 Fürth | - | SK Kulmbach | 2 - 2 | |
1 | Homi, Joseph | - | Sesselmann, Christoph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Bruss, Robert | - | Ködel, Christian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Haschemi, Said Habieb | - | Deichsel, Markus | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Maier, Dennis | - | Sabol, Tena | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Neumarkt | - | SV Lauf | 3 - 1 | |
1 | Schilay, Lorenz | - | Hofmann, Lorenz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Schilay, Eva | - | Loibl, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schilay, Maria | - | Schiele, Kilian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Franke, Josef | - | Spittler, Daniel | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3. Runde am 11/30/19 | |||||
1 | SK Kulmbach | - | SK Neumarkt | 1½ - 2½ | |
1 | Sesselmann, Christoph | - | Schilay, Lorenz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Ködel, Christian | - | Schilay, Eva | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Deichsel, Markus | - | Schilay, Maria | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Sabol, Tena | - | Franke, Josef | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | SV Lauf | - | SG 1882 Fürth | 0 - 4 | |
1 | Hofmann, Lorenz | - | Homi, Joseph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Loibl, David | - | Bruss, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schiele, Kilian | - | Haschemi, Said Habieb | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Spittler, Daniel | - | Maier, Dennis | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | - | SC Windischeschenbach | 2 - 2 | |
1 | Pavlov, Liliane | - | Mark, Philipp | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Schmechtig, Lucas | - | Schubert, Stanislav | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Maguire, Kristof | - | Müller, Milo | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Steinhauer, Artur | - | Müller, Alina | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | - | DJK-SV Schaibing | 3 - 1 | |
1 | Bradl, Niklas | - | Knödlseder, Gotthard | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Grepmair, Marius | - | Wagner, Johannes | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Ehrl, Wolfgang | - | Müller, Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Schuler, Valentin | - | Seidl, Lukas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4. Runde am 1/25/20 | |||||
1 | SV Lauf | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | 1½ - 2½ | |
1 | Hofmann, Lorenz | - | Schmechtig, Lucas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Loibl, David | - | Steinhauer, Artur | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schiele, Kilian | - | Slutski, Daniel | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Spittler, Daniel | - | Kirsch, Tomass | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | DJK-SV Schaibing | - | SK Kulmbach | 3 - 1 | |
1 | Knödlseder, Gotthard | - | Sesselmann, Christoph | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Wagner, Johannes | - | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Müller, Sebastian | - | Sabol, Tena | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Seidl, Lukas | - | Ahmadi, Mohammad | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SC Windischeschenbach | - | SG 1882 Fürth | 2 - 2 | |
1 | Mark, Philipp | - | Homi, Joseph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Müller, Milo | - | Haschemi, Said Habieb | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Müller, Alina | - | Maier, Dennis | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
4 | Denz, Johannes | - | Gewondow, Narek | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Neumarkt | - | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3½ - ½ | |
1 | Schilay, Lorenz | - | Bradl, Niklas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Schilay, Eva | - | Grepmair, Marius | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schilay, Maria | - | Giesa, Vinzent | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Franke, Josef | - | Grasser, Markus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
5. Runde am 1/25/20 | |||||
1 | SC Windischeschenbach | - | SK Neumarkt | 3 - 1 | |
1 | Mark, Philipp | - | Schilay, Lorenz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Müller, Milo | - | Schilay, Eva | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Müller, Alina | - | Franke, Josef | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Denz, Johannes | - | Schilay, Vinzenz | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SG 1882 Fürth | - | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | 3 - 1 | |
1 | Homi, Joseph | - | Bradl, Niklas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Haschemi, Said Habieb | - | Grepmair, Marius | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Maier, Dennis | - | Giesa, Vinzent | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Gewondow, Narek | - | Grasser, Markus | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SK Kulmbach | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | 1 - 3 | |
1 | Sesselmann, Christoph | - | Schmechtig, Lucas | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | - | Steinhauer, Artur | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Sabol, Tena | - | Slutski, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Ahmadi, Mohammad | - | Kirsch, Tomass | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | DJK-SV Schaibing | - | SV Lauf | 2 - 2 | |
1 | Knödlseder, Gotthard | - | Hofmann, Lorenz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Wagner, Johannes | - | Loibl, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Müller, Sebastian | - | Schiele, Kilian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Seidl, Lukas | - | Spittler, Daniel | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
6. Runde am 2/8/20 | |||||
1 | SV Lauf | - | SC Windischeschenbach | 2 - 2 | |
1 | Hofmann, Lorenz | - | Mark, Philipp | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Loibl, David | - | Müller, Milo | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schiele, Kilian | - | Müller, Alina | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Wiesent, Patrick | - | Denz, Johannes | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | - | SK Kulmbach | 4 - 0 | |
1 | Bradl, Niklas | - | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ehrl, Wolfgang | - | Kunte, Dominik | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schuler, Valentin | - | Sabol, Tena | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Gubler, Katharina | - | Dünkel, Lenard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | SG 1882 Fürth | - | DJK-SV Schaibing | 4 - 0 | |
1 | Homi, Joseph | - | Knödlseder, Gotthard | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | Bruss, Robert | - | Wagner, Johannes | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Haschemi, Said Habieb | - | Müller, Sebastian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Reuter, Dennis | - | Riedl, Sandro | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | - | SK Neumarkt | 2½ - 1½ | |
1 | Sammet, Dominik | - | Schilay, Lorenz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Pavlov, Liliane | - | Schilay, Eva | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | Schmechtig, Lucas | - | Schilay, Maria | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Steinhauer, Artur | - | Franke, Josef | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
7. Runde am 2/8/20 | |||||
1 | DJK-SV Schaibing | - | SK Neumarkt | 1½ - 2½ | |
1 | Knödlseder, Gotthard | - | Schilay, Lorenz | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
2 | Wagner, Johannes | - | Schilay, Eva | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Müller, Sebastian | - | Schilay, Maria | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Riedl, Sandro | - | Franke, Josef | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
2 | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | - | SG 1882 Fürth | 1½ - 2½ | |
1 | Sammet, Dominik | - | Homi, Joseph | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Pavlov, Liliane | - | Bruss, Robert | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schmechtig, Lucas | - | Haschemi, Said Habieb | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Steinhauer, Artur | - | Reuter, Dennis | ½ - ½ | Nachspielen |
3 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf | - | SV Lauf | 3 - 1 | |
1 | Bradl, Niklas | - | Hofmann, Lorenz | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Ehrl, Wolfgang | - | Loibl, David | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
3 | Schuler, Valentin | - | Schiele, Kilian | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | Gubler, Katharina | - | Wiesent, Patrick | 1 - 0 | Nachspielen |
4 | SK Kulmbach | - | SC Windischeschenbach | 0 - 4 | |
1 | Neef-Steffens, Lucia | - | Mark, Philipp | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
2 | Kunte, Dominik | - | Müller, Milo | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
3 | Sabol, Tena | - | Müller, Alina | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |
4 | Dünkel, Lenard | - | Denz, Johannes | 0 - 1 | Nachspielen |