U20 Bayernliga - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7

1. Runde am 10/16/10
1 SK Freising - FC Ergolding 0 - 6  
1 Trapp, Maximilian - Schindlbeck, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Stoll, Guido - Oberpriller, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Valio-Ottowitz, Lucas - Schnurr, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Bosse, Lea - Schoepe, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Stoll, Katja - Laimer, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kaiser, Christoph - Oberpriller, Katharina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth - SK Kelheim 4½ - 1½  
1 Hofer, Markus - Eibl, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Margraf, Matthias - Zhou, Wile 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Arnold, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hacker, Jonas - Kellner, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lauterbach, Tobias - Rank, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Jesch, Alexander - Karl, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim - FSV Großenseebach 4½ - 1½  
1 Mons, Leon - Linsenmeyer, Mario ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Seyb, Alexander - Quaschner, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Miller, Eduard - Kirch, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stephan, Michael - Quaschner, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Killmann, Martin - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Nöttling, Dominik - Korn, Lukas Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK München Südost I - SC Vaterstetten 2½ - 3½  
1 Höfelsauer, Thomas - Arndt, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Eicher, Lukas - Hammerschick, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Collmer, Dominik - Borchert, Finn 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Xiong, Ferdinand 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Franz, Sebastian - Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Leeb, Jonas - Heimbächer, Moritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 12/4/10
1 SK Kelheim - FSV Großenseebach 0 - 6  
1 Eibl, Maximilian - Linsenmeyer, Mario 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zhou, Wile - Quaschner, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Arnold, Sebastian - Kirch, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kellner, Christian - Quaschner, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Karl, Thomas - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Karl, Christian - Korn, Lukas Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 FC Ergolding - SK München Südost I 5 - 1  
1 Schindlbeck, Tobias - Höfelsauer, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Oberpriller, Johannes - Eicher, Lukas + - - Nachspielen
3 Schnurr, Christian - Müller, Constantin + - - Nachspielen
4 Schoepe, Tobias - Collmer, Dominik + - - Nachspielen
5 Laimer, Tobias - Ovsepyan, Arshak + - - Nachspielen
6 Oberpriller, Katharina - Franz, Sebastian + - - Nachspielen
3 SK Freising - SC Vaterstetten ½ - 5½  
1 Valio-Ottowitz, Lucas - Bigalke, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bosse, Lea - Arndt, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Daoud, Marcel - Hammerschick, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kaiser, Christoph - Borchert, Finn 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Felsenstein, Andreas - Xiong, Ferdinand 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wachtel, Arthur - Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth - SC Forchheim 1½ - 4½  
1 Hofer, Markus - Mons, Leon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Margraf, Matthias - Seyb, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hacker, Jonas - Stephan, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Jesch, Alexander - Killmann, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Frysztacki, Marco - Nöttling, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 12/4/10
1 SK München Südost I - SK Freising 6 - 0  
1 Eicher, Lukas - Valio-Ottowitz, Lucas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Constantin - Bosse, Lea 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Collmer, Dominik - Daoud, Marcel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ovsepyan, Arshak - Felsenstein, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Franz, Sebastian - Wachtel, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Xu, David - + - - Nachspielen
2 FSV Großenseebach - SG Büchenbach/Roth 4 - 2  
1 Linsenmeyer, Mario - Hofer, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Quaschner, Tobias - Margraf, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kirch, Florian - Kuhlemann, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Quaschner, Manuel - Hacker, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Jesch, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Frysztacki, Marco 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim - SK Kelheim 4 - 2  
1 Mons, Leon - Eibl, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Seyb, Alexander - Zhou, Wile 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Miller, Eduard - Arnold, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stephan, Michael - Kellner, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Killmann, Martin - Karl, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Nöttling, Dominik - Karl, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Vaterstetten - FC Ergolding 4½ - 1½  
1 Bigalke, Tobias - Schindlbeck, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Arndt, Dominik - Oberpriller, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hammerschick, Andreas - Schnurr, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Borchert, Finn - Schoepe, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Xiong, Ferdinand - Laimer, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael - Oberpriller, Katharina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/22/11
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth - SC Vaterstetten 2 - 4  
1 Margraf, Matthias - Bigalke, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Arndt, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hacker, Jonas - Hammerschick, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lauterbach, Tobias - Borchert, Finn 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Jesch, Alexander - Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Frysztacki, Marco - Heimbächer, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Freising - SC Forchheim 1 - 5  
1 Trapp, Maximilian - Mons, Leon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Voggenreiter, Simon - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Valio-Ottowitz, Lucas - Stephan, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Bosse, Lea - Killmann, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stoll, Katja - Nöttling, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Daoud, Marcel - Wagner, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 FC Ergolding - FSV Großenseebach 4½ - 1½  
1 Schindlbeck, Tobias - Linsenmeyer, Mario 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Oberpriller, Johannes - Quaschner, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schnurr, Christian - Kirch, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Schoepe, Tobias - Quaschner, Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Laimer, Tobias - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Oberpriller, Katharina - Korn, Lukas Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Kelheim - SK München Südost I 3½ - 2½  
1 Eibl, Maximilian - Eicher, Lukas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Zhou, Wile - Müller, Constantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Arnold, Sebastian - Franz, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kellner, Christian - Stadler, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Rank, Andreas - Tsandekidis, Neofytos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Karl, Thomas - Castell, Patrick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/22/11
1 FSV Großenseebach - SK Freising 5½ - ½  
1 Linsenmeyer, Mario - Trapp, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Quaschner, Tobias - Voggenreiter, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kirch, Florian - Valio-Ottowitz, Lucas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Quaschner, Manuel - Bosse, Lea 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Stoll, Katja 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Daoud, Marcel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK München Südost I - SG Büchenbach/Roth 4½ - 1½  
1 Eicher, Lukas - Margraf, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Constantin - Kuhlemann, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Franz, Sebastian - Hacker, Jonas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stadler, Andreas - Lauterbach, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Tsandekidis, Neofytos - Jesch, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Castell, Patrick - Frysztacki, Marco ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Vaterstetten - SK Kelheim 3½ - 2½  
1 Bigalke, Tobias - Eibl, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Arndt, Dominik - Arnold, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hammerschick, Andreas - Kellner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Borchert, Finn - Rank, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael - Karl, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Heimbächer, Moritz - Karl, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 4/2/11
1 FC Ergolding - SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 - 3  
1 Schindlbeck, Tobias - Hofer, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Oberpriller, Johannes - Margraf, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schnurr, Christian - Kuhlemann, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schoepe, Tobias - Hacker, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Laimer, Tobias - Lauterbach, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Oberpriller, Katharina - Jesch, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 FSV Großenseebach - SC Vaterstetten 2½ - 3½  
1 Linsenmeyer, Mario - Bigalke, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Quaschner, Tobias - Arndt, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kirch, Florian - Hammerschick, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Quaschner, Manuel - Borchert, Finn ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly - Xiong, Ferdinand 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Korn, Lukas Alexander - Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 4/2/11
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth - SK Freising 3½ - 2½  
1 Hofer, Markus - Trapp, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Margraf, Matthias - Voggenreiter, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Valio-Ottowitz, Lucas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hacker, Jonas - Zill, Frederic 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lauterbach, Tobias - Stoll, Katja 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Jesch, Alexander - Daoud, Marcel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK München Südost I - FSV Großenseebach 2 - 4  
1 Höfelsauer, Thomas - Linsenmeyer, Mario ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Eicher, Lukas - Quaschner, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Müller, Constantin - Kirch, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Franz, Sebastian - Quaschner, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stadler, Andreas - Nemeth-Csoka, Mihaly ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Tsandekidis, Neofytos - Korn, Lukas Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Kelheim - FC Ergolding 2 - 4  
1 Eibl, Maximilian - Schindlbeck, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Zhou, Wile - Oberpriller, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Arnold, Sebastian - Schnurr, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kellner, Christian - Schoepe, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Rank, Andreas - Laimer, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Karl, Thomas - Oberpriller, Katharina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Vaterstetten - SC Forchheim 1 - 5  
1 Bigalke, Tobias - Mons, Leon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Arndt, Dominik - Seyb, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hammerschick, Andreas - Miller, Eduard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Borchert, Finn - Stephan, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Xiong, Ferdinand - Killmann, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Nitsche-Hahn, Raphael - Nöttling, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen