Regionalliga Nord-Ost - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/16/16
1 SC Erlangen 48/88 2 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 4 - 4  
1 Willim, Michael - Egger, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bachstein, Dustin - Braun, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Tong, Kevin - Herning, Jens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Diller, Daniel - Bader, Dominic ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Götz, Andreas - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Dürr, Florian - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. - Ludwig, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Ammon, Tobias - Kilgus, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Endres, Christian - Menacher, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Oberhofer, Cédric 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Frank - Kanewski, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Gabler, Eric 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Albrecht, Hans - Tassell, Pierre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Auer, Günther - Dechant, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Born, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Schwandorf 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Zvara, Petr - Kues, Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Strobel, Christian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Votruba, Pavel - Melcher, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stöckl, Stephan - Kappl, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lautner, Juergen - Kaiser, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Paar, Johannes - Großmann, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Rieger, Martin - Rohrwild, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Mühling, Werner - Weber, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Eiber, Manfred - Sarec, Ivica ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Sattler, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Redzepovic, Irfan - Bock, Helmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Erlbeck, Peter - Seregelyes, Csaba ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wörl, Richard - Glitz, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Diehl, Achim - Steinmüller, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Konsek, Peter - Eichstädt, Timm 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Klein, Waldemar - Walther, Reinhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. - Laubert, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Gaydar, Paul - Blöderl, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Ließ, Marcus - Kalous, Miroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Simon, Günther - Zimmermann, Andre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zoll, Erich - Schön, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Brack, Johannes - Zant, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Bergthaller, Christian - Prochazka, Bedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Grasser, Martin - Steimar, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/20/16
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Egger, Thomas - Ammon, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Endres, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofer, Markus - Röder, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Herning, Jens - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bader, Dominic - Albrecht, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kuhlemann, Alexander - Schraufl, Wolfhardt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Schwarm, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kellmann, Andreas - Ammon, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 - SK Schwandorf 1 6 - 2  
1 Kilgus, Georg - Barth, Norbert, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
2 Ganaus, Hannes - Votruba, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Menacher, Manfred - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Oberhofer, Cédric - Lautner, Juergen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kanewski, Josef - Paar, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Gabler, Eric - Rieger, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Tassell, Pierre - Mühling, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bunk, Wolfgang - Goldobin, Tomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 4 - 4  
1 Grabert, Ralf - Eiber, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Obermeier, Edi - Just, Hannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. - Redzepovic, Irfan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Melcher, Matthias - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kappl, Peter - Diehl, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kaiser, Dominik - Konsek, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. - Bolten, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rohrwild, Jürgen - Luther, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 - Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Sarec, Ivica - Novak, Pavel, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Sattler, Stefan - Ließ, Marcus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Bock, Helmar - Simon, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Seregelyes, Csaba - Zoll, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Glitz, Martin - Bergthaller, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Steinmüller, Alexander - Grasser, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Eichstädt, Timm - Bassermann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wahl, Markus - Meckl, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 2 1½ - 6½  
1 Müller, Christian - Willim, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Bachstein, Dustin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kalous, Miroslav - Tong, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schön, Rudolf - Diller, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zant, Jürgen - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Prochazka, Bedrich - Götz, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Simmerl, Stefan - Dürr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Betz, Michael - Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 12/4/16
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 3 - 5  
1 Müller, Christian - Sarec, Ivica ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Sattler, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Blöderl, Alfred - Bock, Helmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kalous, Miroslav - Seregelyes, Csaba ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Zimmermann, Andre - Glitz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schön, Rudolf - Steinmüller, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Unterkircher, Michael - Eichstädt, Timm 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Horther-Schneider, Elsbeth - Trockmann, Rafael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 3 - 5  
1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. - Kues, Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Gaydar, Paul - Strobel, Christian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Simon, Günther - Zauner, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zoll, Erich - Kappl, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Brack, Johannes - Kaiser, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Grasser, Martin - Troidl, Thomas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Bassermann, Andreas - Rohrwild, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Abu-Risha, Oliver - Klausmann, Leonard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 3 - 5  
1 Eiber, Manfred - Kilgus, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Just, Hannes - Menacher, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Erlbeck, Peter - Oberhofer, Cédric 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wörl, Richard - Kanewski, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Diehl, Achim - Gabler, Eric 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Konsek, Peter - Tassell, Pierre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Klein, Waldemar - Dechant, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Paul, Arthur - Born, Reiner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Schwandorf 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Zvara, Petr - Egger, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Votruba, Pavel - Hofer, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stöckl, Stephan - Bader, Dominic 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lautner, Juergen - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Paar, Johannes - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rieger, Martin - Vasilache, Catalin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mühling, Werner - Adler, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Erlangen 48/88 2 - SV Altensittenbach 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Willim, Michael - Ammon, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Bachstein, Dustin - Endres, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Tong, Kevin - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Diller, Daniel - Röder, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo - Wallinger, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Albrecht, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Götz, Andreas - Auer, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dürr, Florian - Schwarm, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/15/17
1 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 - SC Erlangen 48/88 2 2 - 6  
1 Sattler, Stefan - Willim, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat - Bachstein, Dustin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Seregelyes, Csaba - Tong, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Glitz, Martin - Diller, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Steinmüller, Alexander - Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Walther, Reinhard - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Habermann, Horst - Götz, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kohler, Alfred - Dürr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 4 - 4  
1 Grabert, Ralf - Müller, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kues, Manuel - Laubert, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Strobel, Christian, Dr. - Blöderl, Alfred + - - Nachspielen
4 Melcher, Matthias - Kalous, Miroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kappl, Peter - Schön, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kaiser, Dominik - Steimar, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Rohrwild, Jürgen - Simmerl, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Weber, Robert, Dr. - Schicker, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 - Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Kilgus, Georg - Novak, Pavel, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Menacher, Manfred - Gaydar, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Oberhofer, Cédric - Ließ, Marcus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kanewski, Josef - Simon, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gabler, Eric - Zoll, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Tassell, Pierre - Brack, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dechant, Georg - Irrgang, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bunk, Wolfgang - Abu-Risha, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Egger, Thomas - Eiber, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofer, Markus - Redzepovic, Irfan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bader, Dominic - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Häckler, Daniel - Diehl, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kellmann, Andreas - Konsek, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kirch, Dietmar - Bolten, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Muskat, Gunter - Abel, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SK Schwandorf 1 5 - 3  
1 Ammon, Tobias - Zvara, Petr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Endres, Christian - Barth, Norbert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Röder, Frank - Lautner, Juergen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Paar, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Albrecht, Hans - Mühling, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Auer, Günther - Goldobin, Tomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Olsza, Artur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 2/5/17
1 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Sarec, Ivica - Grabert, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sattler, Stefan - Kues, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat - Strobel, Christian, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Seregelyes, Csaba - Melcher, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Glitz, Martin - Kappl, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Steinmüller, Alexander - Kaiser, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Eichstädt, Timm - Großmann, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Walther, Reinhard - Rohrwild, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 2 - 6  
1 Laubert, Johannes - Kilgus, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Blöderl, Alfred - Ganaus, Hannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kalous, Miroslav - Oberhofer, Cédric 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schön, Rudolf - Kanewski, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Zant, Jürgen - Gabler, Eric 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Unterkircher, Michael - Tassell, Pierre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Betz, Michael - Dechant, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schicker, Rudolf - Born, Reiner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. - Egger, Thomas + - - Nachspielen
2 Ließ, Marcus - Braun, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Simon, Günther - Hofer, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zoll, Erich - Bader, Dominic 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bergthaller, Christian - Häckler, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Grasser, Martin - Kuhlemann, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Bassermann, Andreas - Kellmann, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Albrecht, Andreas - Ludwig, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 - SV Altensittenbach 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Eiber, Manfred - Ammon, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Erlbeck, Peter - Endres, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wörl, Richard - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Diehl, Achim - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Konsek, Peter - Wallinger, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bolten, Daniel - Albrecht, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Werner, Thomas - Auer, Günther 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Meulner, Fabian - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Erlangen 48/88 2 - SK Schwandorf 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Willim, Michael - Zvara, Petr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bachstein, Dustin - Votruba, Pavel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Tong, Kevin - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Diller, Daniel - Paar, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. - Rieger, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Götz, Andreas - Mühling, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Dürr, Florian - Goldobin, Tomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kornitzky, Tino - Elitzke, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/19/17
1 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - SC Erlangen 48/88 2 2 - 6  
1 Grabert, Ralf - Willim, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Strobel, Christian, Dr. - Bachstein, Dustin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Melcher, Matthias - Tong, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kappl, Peter - Diller, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kaiser, Dominik - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. - Götz, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Weber, Robert, Dr. - Dürr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Klausmann, Leonard - Kornitzky, Tino 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 7½ - ½  
1 Kilgus, Georg - Sarec, Ivica 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Ganaus, Hannes - Sattler, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Menacher, Manfred - Bock, Helmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Oberhofer, Cédric - Seregelyes, Csaba 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kanewski, Josef - Glitz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gabler, Eric - Steinmüller, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Tassell, Pierre - Eichstädt, Timm 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Dechant, Georg - Walther, Reinhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Egger, Thomas - Müller, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Laubert, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bader, Dominic - Blöderl, Alfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Häckler, Daniel - Kalous, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Zimmermann, Andre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kellmann, Andreas - Schön, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Adler, Herbert - Zant, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Muskat, Gunter - Unterkircher, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 - Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 5 - 3  
1 Ammon, Tobias - Novak, Pavel, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Endres, Christian - Ließ, Marcus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Simon, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Frank - Zoll, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Brack, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Albrecht, Hans - Grasser, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Bassermann, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schwarm, Werner - Osokin, Nikolaj 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Schwandorf 1 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Zvara, Petr - Eiber, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Just, Hannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Votruba, Pavel - Redzepovic, Irfan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stöckl, Stephan - Erlbeck, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lautner, Juergen - Wörl, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Paar, Johannes - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rieger, Martin - Bolten, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mühling, Werner - Meulner, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/19/17
1 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Kues, Manuel - Kilgus, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kappl, Peter - Ganaus, Hannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kaiser, Dominik - Menacher, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. - Oberhofer, Cédric 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. - Kanewski, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Rohrwild, Jürgen - Gabler, Eric ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Peutler, Mario - Bunk, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Grepmair, Marius - Paskuy, Werner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 4 - 4  
1 Sarec, Ivica - Egger, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Sattler, Stefan - Braun, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat - Bader, Dominic ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Seregelyes, Csaba - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Glitz, Martin - Braun, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Steinmüller, Alexander - Kellmann, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Eichstädt, Timm - Adler, Herbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wahl, Markus - Muskat, Gunter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 4 - 4  
1 Haba, Zdenek - Ammon, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Christian - Endres, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Laubert, Johannes - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Blöderl, Alfred - Albrecht, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kalous, Miroslav - Auer, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schön, Rudolf - Schraufl, Wolfhardt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zant, Jürgen - Rösel, Gert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 - SK Schwandorf 1 4 - 4  
1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. - Zvara, Petr ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Turner, Radek - Barth, Norbert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ließ, Marcus - Votruba, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Simon, Günther - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Zoll, Erich - Lautner, Juergen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Brack, Johannes - Paar, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Grasser, Martin - Rieger, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bassermann, Andreas - Scharf, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Erlangen 48/88 2 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 0 - 8  
1 Willim, Michael - Eiber, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Bachstein, Dustin - Just, Hannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Tong, Kevin - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Diller, Daniel - Redzepovic, Irfan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Götz, Andreas - Wörl, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dürr, Florian - Konsek, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kornitzky, Tino - Rhein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 4/2/17
1 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 - Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Eiber, Manfred - Novak, Pavel, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Turner, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Redzepovic, Irfan - Gaydar, Paul 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Erlbeck, Peter - Turner, Radek 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wörl, Richard - Ließ, Marcus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Diehl, Achim - Simon, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Konsek, Peter - Brack, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bolten, Daniel - Grasser, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Schwandorf 1 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Zvara, Petr - Haba, Zdenek - - + Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Müller, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Votruba, Pavel - Laubert, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Stöckl, Stephan - Illetsko, Jaroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Paar, Johannes - Zimmermann, Andre 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Rieger, Martin - Schön, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mühling, Werner - Zant, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Jehl, Günter - Steimar, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 8 - 0  
1 Endres, Christian - Sattler, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Röder, Frank - Bock, Helmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wallinger, Manfred - Seregelyes, Csaba ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Albrecht, Hans - Glitz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Auer, Günther - Steinmüller, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Eichstädt, Timm ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rösel, Gert - Walther, Reinhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ammon, Dominik - Wahl, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 4 - 4  
1 Egger, Thomas - Obermeier, Edi ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Braun, Michael - Kues, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Bader, Dominic - Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Kappl, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kellmann, Andreas - Kaiser, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ludwig, Michael - Rohrwild, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Martin, Hans - Weber, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Merkel, Luis - Klausmann, Leonard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Kilgus, Georg - Willim, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Menacher, Manfred - Bachstein, Dustin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Oberhofer, Cédric - Tong, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kanewski, Josef - Diller, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gabler, Eric - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Tassell, Pierre - Götz, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Dechant, Georg - Dürr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bunk, Wolfgang - Lüßmann, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 - SC Erlangen 48/88 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. - Willim, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Turner, Jan - Tong, Kevin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gaydar, Paul - Diller, Daniel + - - Nachspielen
4 Turner, Radek - Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo + - - Nachspielen
5 Ließ, Marcus - Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Simon, Günther - Götz, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Brack, Johannes - Dürr, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bergthaller, Christian - Lüßmann, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 5 - 3  
1 Haba, Zdenek - Eiber, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Christian - Wörl, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Laubert, Johannes - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Bolten, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Blöderl, Alfred - Luther, Helmut - - + Nachspielen
6 Kalous, Miroslav - Petrov, Mikhail 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schön, Rudolf - Rhein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zant, Jürgen - Paul, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 - SK Schwandorf 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Sarec, Ivica - Zvara, Petr - - + Nachspielen
2 Sattler, Stefan - Votruba, Pavel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat - Stöckl, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Seregelyes, Csaba - Lautner, Juergen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Glitz, Martin - Paar, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Steinmüller, Alexander - Rieger, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Mühling, Werner 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wahl, Markus - Olsza, Artur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - SV Altensittenbach 1 4 - 4  
1 Grabert, Ralf - Ammon, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Melcher, Matthias - Endres, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kappl, Peter - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kaiser, Dominik - Wallinger, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rohrwild, Jürgen - Albrecht, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Weber, Robert, Dr. - Schraufl, Wolfhardt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Klausmann, Leonard - Schwarm, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Landstorfer, Raphael - Ammon, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 5 - 3  
1 Kilgus, Georg - Egger, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ganaus, Hannes - Braun, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Menacher, Manfred - Hofer, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Oberhofer, Cédric - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gabler, Eric - Kuhlemann, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Dechant, Georg - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bunk, Wolfgang - Nachtrab, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ließ, Alexander - Merkel, Luis 1 - 0 Nachspielen