Landesliga Nord - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

1. Runde am 10/16/16
1 SC Kitzingen 1905 1 - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 3 - 5  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Pribyl, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Rous, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kunz, Konstantin - Krug, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ferlan, Istok - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kwossek, Georg - Mittag, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Basel, Matthias - Öhrlein, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hanft, Michael - Herrmann, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gernert, Ingolf - Mikuta, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 - SK Zirndorf 1 2 - 6  
1 Lorenz, Mark - Kraft, Volker 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Reißner, Andreas - Wiemer, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kirschneck, Toralf - Bildt, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Stingl, Rene - Hepting, Heinrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wilfert, André - Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Nürnberger, Stefan - Fiedler, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Küspert, Helmut - Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Deml, Tilo - Bildt, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 - SC Forchheim 2 5 - 3  
1 Delitzsch, Jürgen - Seyb, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Dalinger, Valeri - Burggraf, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Pfadenhauer, Johannes - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Heimerdinger, Jörg - Wichmann, Adrian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy - Stephan, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Rein, Wladimir - Auburger, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Tiller, Jaroslav - Wagner, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Spitzl, Bertram - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Reis, Gerhard - Priborsky, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kordts, Wolfgang - Simunek, Filip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bunk, Karsten - Havlik, Jindrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Stiller, Jürgen - Mühlbauer, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Meulner, Klaus - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Saathoff, Richard - Ziemann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Siegl, Melina - Meindl, Adolf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Abel, Peter - Weber, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 - SK Kelheim 1920 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Gießmann, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Martin, Thomas - Maurer, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Süß, Stefan - Blodig, Constantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ulusoy, Tolga - Eibl, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Frieser, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Kreuzer, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hoffmann, Sebastian - Seidenschwarz, Holger 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Maurer, Heinrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/20/16
1 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 - 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Krug, Stefan - Lorenz, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hümmer, Bernd - Reißner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Kirschneck, Toralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Mittag, Ralf - Stingl, Rene ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Öhrlein, Thomas - Wilfert, André 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Herrmann, Jens - Nürnberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mikuta, Alexander - Küspert, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Bücker, Florian - Deml, Tilo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Zirndorf 1 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 5 - 3  
1 Müller, Marcus - Stips, Felix + - - Nachspielen
2 Kraft, Volker - Heimerdinger, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wiemer, Peter - Urytskyy, Arkadiy ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bildt, Maximilian - Tiller, Jaroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hepting, Heinrich - Rein, Iwan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Fiedler, Wolfgang - Herrmann, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. - Mühlbayer, Kevin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Birkmann, Günther - Opitz, Benjamin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim 2 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Seyb, Dieter - Fischer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Burggraf, Michael - Reis, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. - Kordts, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wichmann, Adrian - Bunk, Karsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stephan, Michael - Stiller, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Robert - Meulner, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Balle, Alfred - Saathoff, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gagel, Roland - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 2 - 6  
1 Priborsky, Jan - Tran, Phat, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Ulusoy, Tolga 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Weingut, Roland - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Wulfmeyer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang - Hoffmann, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ziemann, Ulrich - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Meindl, Adolf - Corral, Carlos 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Weber, Helmut - Faralisz, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Kelheim 1920 1 - SC Kitzingen 1905 1 5 - 3  
1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. - Yalcin, Alparslan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Maurer, Christian - Kunz, Konstantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Blodig, Constantin - Ferlan, Istok 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Eibl, Maximilian - Kwossek, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Frieser, Klaus - Basel, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kreuzer, Helmut - Hanft, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Eckert, Leo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 12/4/16
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 - SC Forchheim 2 6 - 2  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Stäblein, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Martin, Thomas - Burggraf, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Süß, Stefan - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ulusoy, Tolga - Wichmann, Adrian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Stephan, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Surinya, Tibor - Auburger, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hoffmann, Sebastian - Gagel, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 - SK Zirndorf 1 5 - 3  
1 Reis, Gerhard - Kraft, Volker ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Bunk, Karsten - Wiemer, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Stiller, Jürgen - Bildt, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Meulner, Klaus - Hepting, Heinrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Saathoff, Richard - Seibold, Hubert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Siegl, Melina - Fiedler, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Redzepovic, Irfan - Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. - Bildt, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Delitzsch, Jürgen - Pribyl, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Dalinger, Valeri - Krug, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pfadenhauer, Johannes - Hümmer, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Heimerdinger, Jörg - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy - Mittag, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Tiller, Jaroslav - Öhrlein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Spitzl, Bertram - Herrmann, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Herrmann, Michael - Bücker, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Kitzingen 1905 1 - 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Lorenz, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kunz, Konstantin - Reißner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kliche, Alexander - Kirschneck, Toralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ferlan, Istok - Stingl, Rene 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kwossek, Georg - Wilfert, André ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Basel, Matthias - Nürnberger, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hanft, Michael - Küspert, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Eckert, Leo - Lichtinger, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4. Runde am 1/15/17
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SC Kitzingen 1905 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Simunek, Filip - Yalcin, Alparslan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Havlik, Jindrich - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Kunz, Konstantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Ferlan, Istok 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang - Kwossek, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ziemann, Ulrich - Basel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Novacek, Karel - Hanft, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Meindl, Adolf - Eckert, Leo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Forchheim 2 - SK Kelheim 1920 1 5 - 3  
1 Bade, Jörn - Gießmann, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Seyb, Dieter - Maurer, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Stäblein, Christoph - Blodig, Constantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Burggraf, Michael - Eibl, Maximilian + - - Nachspielen
5 Wichmann, Adrian - Frieser, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Stephan, Michael - Kreuzer, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Auburger, Philipp - Seidenschwarz, Holger 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wagner, Robert - Eichenseer, Fritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Zirndorf 1 - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Kraft, Volker - Tran, Phat, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Wiemer, Peter - Martin, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bildt, Maximilian - Süß, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hepting, Heinrich - Surinya, Tibor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. - Wulfmeyer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Fiedler, Wolfgang - Hoffmann, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lange, Carsten - Pranschke, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Fischer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Krug, Stefan - Reis, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hümmer, Bernd - Kordts, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Mittag, Ralf - Stiller, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Öhrlein, Thomas - Meulner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Herrmann, Jens - Saathoff, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Saring, Christoph, Dr. - Siegl, Melina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3 - 5  
1 Lorenz, Mark - Delitzsch, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kopp, André - Dalinger, Valeri ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Reißner, Andreas - Pfadenhauer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kirschneck, Toralf - Heimerdinger, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stingl, Rene - Rein, Wladimir 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wilfert, André - Tiller, Jaroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Nürnberger, Stefan - Birkholz, Olga ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Küspert, Helmut - Opitz, Benjamin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5. Runde am 2/5/17
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SC Forchheim 2 1½ - 6½  
1 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Seyb, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Weingut, Roland - Stäblein, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Burggraf, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ziemann, Ulrich - Wichmann, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Novacek, Karel - Stephan, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Meindl, Adolf - Auburger, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Weber, Helmut - Wagner, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Kelheim 1920 1 - SK Zirndorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. - Müller, Marcus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gießmann, Stephan - Kraft, Volker 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Maurer, Christian - Wiemer, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Blodig, Constantin - Bildt, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Frieser, Klaus - Hepting, Heinrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kreuzer, Helmut - Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Fiedler, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Eichenseer, Fritz - Birkmann, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Pribyl, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Martin, Thomas - Krug, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Ulusoy, Tolga - Hümmer, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Surinya, Tibor - Mittag, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Öhrlein, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Herrmann, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Petrashov, Alexander - Nigmatulin, Anatolij ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 - 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Fischer, Johannes - Lorenz, Mark 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Reis, Gerhard - Reißner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kordts, Wolfgang - Kirschneck, Toralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bunk, Karsten - Stingl, Rene 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Stiller, Jürgen - Nürnberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Meulner, Klaus - Küspert, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Saathoff, Richard - Hientz, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Redzepovic, Irfan - Stingl, Karlheinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Kitzingen 1905 1 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Delitzsch, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Pfadenhauer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kunz, Konstantin - Heimerdinger, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kliche, Alexander - Urytskyy, Arkadiy 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ferlan, Istok - Tiller, Jaroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kwossek, Georg - Spitzl, Bertram 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Basel, Matthias - Herrmann, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hanft, Michael - Mühlbayer, Kevin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/19/17
1 SC Forchheim 2 - SC Kitzingen 1905 1 4 - 4  
1 Seyb, Dieter - Yalcin, Alparslan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Stäblein, Christoph - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Burggraf, Michael - Kunz, Konstantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wichmann, Adrian - Kliche, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wagner, Robert - Kwossek, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Heinkelmann, Josef - Basel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Braun, Kristin - Eckert, Leo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Balle, Alfred - Sendner, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Zirndorf 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Müller, Marcus - Havlik, Jindrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kraft, Volker - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wiemer, Peter - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bildt, Maximilian - Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hepting, Heinrich - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. - Ziemann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Fiedler, Wolfgang - Meindl, Adolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. - Weber, Helmut + - - Nachspielen
3 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 - SK Kelheim 1920 1 4 - 4  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Rous, Daniel - Gießmann, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Krug, Stefan - Maurer, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hümmer, Bernd - Frieser, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. - Kreuzer, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Mittag, Ralf - Seidenschwarz, Holger 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Öhrlein, Thomas - Eichenseer, Fritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Maurer, Heinrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Lorenz, Mark - Tran, Phat, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kopp, André - Ulusoy, Tolga 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Reißner, Andreas - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kirschneck, Toralf - Wulfmeyer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stingl, Rene - Hoffmann, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wilfert, André - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Nürnberger, Stefan - Pranschke, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Küspert, Helmut - Petrashov, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Dalinger, Valeri - Fischer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Heimerdinger, Jörg - Reis, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Urytskyy, Arkadiy - Kordts, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Tiller, Jaroslav - Stiller, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rein, Iwan - Meulner, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Herrmann, Michael - Saathoff, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hassa, Marcus - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Grömer, Simon - Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 3/19/17
1 SC Forchheim 2 - SK Zirndorf 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Seyb, Dieter - Kraft, Volker 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wichmann, Adrian - Wiemer, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Stephan, Michael - Bildt, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Auburger, Philipp - Hepting, Heinrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wagner, Robert - Seibold, Hubert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Braun, Kristin - Fiedler, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Balle, Alfred - Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Birkmann, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Bad Kötzting 1 - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Priborsky, Jan - Pribyl, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Havlik, Jindrich - Rous, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Krug, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Weingut, Roland - Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Mittag, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang - Öhrlein, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Ziemann, Ulrich - Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Meindl, Adolf - Daum, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Kelheim 1920 1 - 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 5 - 3  
1 Gießmann, Stephan - Kopp, André ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Maurer, Christian - Reißner, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Blodig, Constantin - Kirschneck, Toralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Frieser, Klaus - Stingl, Rene 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kreuzer, Helmut - Wilfert, André ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Seidenschwarz, Holger - Küspert, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Eichenseer, Fritz - Rotsching, Udo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schindler, Tobias - Hoffmann, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Tran, Phat, Dr. - Delitzsch, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Martin, Thomas - Dalinger, Valeri + - - Nachspielen
3 Süß, Stefan - Heimerdinger, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ulusoy, Tolga - Urytskyy, Arkadiy + - - Nachspielen
5 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. - Tiller, Jaroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Rein, Iwan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hoffmann, Sebastian - Herrmann, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios - Mühlbayer, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Kitzingen 1905 1 - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Fischer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Reis, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kunz, Konstantin - Kordts, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kliche, Alexander - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ferlan, Istok - Stiller, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kwossek, Georg - Meulner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Basel, Matthias - Saathoff, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hanft, Michael - Siegl, Melina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 4/2/17
1 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Fischer, Johannes - Tran, Phat, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Reis, Gerhard - Martin, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kordts, Wolfgang - Süß, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bunk, Karsten - Ulusoy, Tolga ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stiller, Jürgen - Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Meulner, Klaus - Wulfmeyer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Saathoff, Richard - Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Siegl, Melina - Faralisz, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 - SK Kelheim 1920 1 4 - 4  
1 Delitzsch, Jürgen - Gießmann, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Dalinger, Valeri - Maurer, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pfadenhauer, Johannes - Blodig, Constantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Heimerdinger, Jörg - Frieser, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Urytskyy, Arkadiy - Kreuzer, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Tiller, Jaroslav - Seidenschwarz, Holger ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rein, Iwan - Eichenseer, Fritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mühlbayer, Kevin - Schindler, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 - SC Bad Kötzting 1 4 - 4  
1 Lorenz, Mark - Simunek, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kopp, André - Havlik, Jindrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Reißner, Andreas - Mühlbauer, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kirschneck, Toralf - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stingl, Rene - Mühlbauer, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wilfert, André - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Nürnberger, Stefan - Ziemann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Küspert, Helmut - Weber, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 - SC Forchheim 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Pribyl, Josef - Seyb, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Krug, Stefan - Stäblein, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Mittag, Ralf - Burggraf, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Öhrlein, Thomas - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Wichmann, Adrian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Herrmann, Jens - Stephan, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mikuta, Alexander - Auburger, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Köhler, Lukas - Wagner, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Zirndorf 1 - SC Kitzingen 1905 1 4 - 4  
1 Müller, Marcus - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kraft, Volker - Kunz, Konstantin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wiemer, Peter - Ferlan, Istok 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Bildt, Maximilian - Kwossek, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hepting, Heinrich - Basel, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. - Hanft, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. - Eckert, Leo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gerl, Hans, Dr. - Sendner, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen