Regionalliga Nord-Ost - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/13/13
1 FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 - SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Guthmann, Peter - Lutz, Dieter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. - Alsheimer, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Feldheim, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Zollstab, Jürgen - Weber, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kiefer, Johannes - Wind, Patrick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Kaiser, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sikorsky, Horst - Lutz, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hein, Manfred - Lutz, Astrid 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Schwandorf 1 - SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 2 - 6  
1 Zvara, Petr - Priborsky, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Votruba, Pavel - Havlik, Jindrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Mühling, Werner - Priborsky, Marek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stöckl, Stephan - Simunek, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Rieger, Martin - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Paar, Johannes - Novacek, Karel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Frischholz, Roland - Ziemann, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 - SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Eiber, Manfred - Kuehn, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Meulner, Klaus - Schöller, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bolten, Daniel - Dittmar, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Erlbeck, Peter - Kirbach, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Meulner, Fabian - Nickmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Konsek, Peter - Koschka, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wörl, Richard - Koschka, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 3 - 5  
1 Laubert, Johannes - Hilge, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Heumann, Joern 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Müller, Christian - Jauernig, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kalous, Miroslav - Paerr, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Blöderl, Alfred - Kues, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Käck, Ralf - Großmann, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schön, Rudolf - Kaiser, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Unterkircher, Michael - Kappl, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Forchheim e.V. 2 - SV Altensittenbach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Seyb, Dieter - Röder, Gerd, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Burggraf, Michael - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Herrmann, Jens - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Auburger, Philipp - Endres, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Killmann, Martin - Ammon, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Mann, Johannes - Albrecht, Hans + - - Nachspielen
7 Stephan, Michael - Auer, Günther + - - Nachspielen
8 Wagner, Robert - Rösel, Gert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/10/13
1 FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 - SK Schwandorf 1 2 - 6  
1 Guthmann, Peter - Zvara, Petr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. - Barth, Norbert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Votruba, Pavel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zollstab, Jürgen - Mühling, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kiefer, Johannes - Stöckl, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Paar, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Sikorsky, Horst - Jehl, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hein, Manfred - Dotzauer, Ernst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Priborsky, Jan - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Balin, Jan - Meulner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Bolten, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Havlik, Jindrich - Erlbeck, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Simunek, Filip - Meulner, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Weingut, Roland - Diehl, Achim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang - Luther, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ziemann, Ulrich - Thürauf, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Schöller, Wolfgang - Laubert, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Dittmar, Thomas - Müller, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kirbach, Thomas - Kalous, Miroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Nickmann, Peter - Blöderl, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kociurzynski, Andre - Käck, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Koschka, Robert - Zimmermann, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Koschka, Günther - Schön, Rudolf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Körber, Christian - Unterkircher, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - SC Forchheim e.V. 2 0 - 8  
1 Melcher, Matthias - Seyb, Dieter - - + Nachspielen
2 Großmann, Philipp - Burggraf, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kaiser, Dominik - Auburger, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kappl, Peter - Killmann, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Peutler, Mario - Mann, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Albrecht, Stephan - Stephan, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Weber, Robert, Dr. - Wagner, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 5 - 3  
1 Lutz, Dieter - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Alsheimer, Christoph - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Feldheim, Jonas - Röder, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Weber, Daniel - Endres, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wind, Patrick - Ammon, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kaiser, Harald - Albrecht, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sejdic, Enis - Auer, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Sandner, Andreas - Ammon, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/24/13
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Hilge, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wallinger, Manfred - Jauernig, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Paerr, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Endres, Christian - Kues, Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Tobias - Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Albrecht, Hans - Großmann, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ammon, Fabian - Kaiser, Dominik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schwarm, Werner - Kappl, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Forchheim e.V. 2 - SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Burggraf, Michael - Wittmann, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Herrmann, Jens - Kuehn, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Auburger, Philipp - Schöller, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Killmann, Martin - Dittmar, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Mann, Johannes - Kirbach, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Stephan, Michael - Koschka, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wagner, Robert - Koschka, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. - Hinzmann, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 3 - 5  
1 Laubert, Johannes - Priborsky, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Christian - Mühlbauer, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kalous, Miroslav - Havlik, Jindrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Blöderl, Alfred - Priborsky, Marek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Käck, Ralf - Simunek, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zimmermann, Andre - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zant, Jürgen - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Betz, Michael - Ziemann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 - FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Meulner, Klaus - Guthmann, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bolten, Daniel - Justen, Detlef, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Erlbeck, Peter - Fischer, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Meulner, Fabian - Zollstab, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Konsek, Peter - Kiefer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wörl, Richard - Reichmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Diehl, Achim - Sikorsky, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hirn, Erwin - Hein, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Schwandorf 1 - SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 5 - 3  
1 Zvara, Petr - Lutz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Alsheimer, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Votruba, Pavel - Feldheim, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Stöckl, Stephan - Weber, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rieger, Martin - Kaiser, Harald 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Paar, Johannes - Sejdic, Enis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Dotzauer, Ernst - Sandner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Frischholz, Roland - Uhlmann, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/15/13
1 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Lutz, Dieter - Hilge, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Alsheimer, Christoph - Jauernig, Udo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Feldheim, Jonas - Paerr, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Weber, Daniel - Frei, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wind, Patrick - Kaiser, Dominik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kaiser, Harald - Kappl, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lutz, Thomas - Peutler, Mario 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lutz, Astrid - Albrecht, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Wittmann, Karl - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kuehn, Daniel - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schöller, Wolfgang - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Dittmar, Thomas - Endres, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kirbach, Thomas - Ammon, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Nickmann, Peter - Albrecht, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kociurzynski, Andre - Rösel, Gert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Körber, Christian - Ammon, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 - SC Forchheim e.V. 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Priborsky, Jan - Burggraf, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Balin, Jan - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Herrmann, Jens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Priborsky, Marek - Auburger, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Weingut, Roland - Killmann, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang - Mann, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mühlbauer, Gerhard - Stephan, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Ziemann, Ulrich - Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 4 - 4  
1 Guthmann, Peter - Müller, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. - Kalous, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Zollstab, Jürgen - Blöderl, Alfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kiefer, Johannes - Käck, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Reichmann, Ulrich - Zimmermann, Andre 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Sikorsky, Horst - Schön, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hein, Manfred - Prochazka, Bedrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stephan, Jan - Steimar, Miroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Schwandorf 1 - SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Zvara, Petr - Bunk, Karsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Eiber, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Votruba, Pavel - Bolten, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Mühling, Werner - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stöckl, Stephan - Konsek, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Rieger, Martin - Wörl, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Paar, Johannes - Diehl, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Dotzauer, Ernst - Rhein, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/19/14
1 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 5 - 3  
1 Hilge, Andreas - Wittmann, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Heumann, Joern - Kuehn, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Jauernig, Udo - Schöller, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Paerr, Manfred - Dittmar, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Großmann, Philipp - Kirbach, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kaiser, Dominik - Nickmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kappl, Peter - Hinzmann, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Albrecht, Stephan - Körber, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Priborsky, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wallinger, Manfred - Mühlbauer, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Priborsky, Marek 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Endres, Christian - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Tobias - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Albrecht, Hans - Mühlbauer, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Auer, Günther - Novacek, Karel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Felme, Patrick - Ziemann, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim e.V. 2 - FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 3 - 5  
1 Hümmer, Bernd - Guthmann, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Burggraf, Michael - Justen, Detlef, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Auburger, Philipp - Fischer, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Killmann, Martin - Zollstab, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Mann, Johannes - Kiefer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Stephan, Michael - Reichmann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wagner, Robert - Sikorsky, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wichmann, Adrian - Hein, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SK Schwandorf 1 5 - 3  
1 Laubert, Johannes - Barth, Norbert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Müller, Christian - Mühling, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kalous, Miroslav - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Blöderl, Alfred - Rieger, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Zimmermann, Andre - Paar, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Zant, Jürgen - Jehl, Günter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Steimar, Miroslav - Dotzauer, Ernst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Simmerl, Stefan - Eichinger, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 - SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 3 - 5  
1 Eiber, Manfred - Lutz, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Meulner, Klaus - Alsheimer, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Bolten, Daniel - Feldheim, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Erlbeck, Peter - Weber, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Meulner, Fabian - Wind, Patrick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Konsek, Peter - Kaiser, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wörl, Richard - Böse, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Diehl, Achim - Zimmermann, Arnulf, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/9/14
1 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 - SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 5 - 3  
1 Lutz, Dieter - Wittmann, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kurz, Christian - Kuehn, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Alsheimer, Christoph - Schöller, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Weber, Daniel - Dittmar, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wind, Patrick - Kirbach, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kaiser, Harald - Nickmann, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Böse, Klaus - Kociurzynski, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lutz, Rainer, Dr. Dr. - Hinzmann, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Priborsky, Jan - Hilge, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Jauernig, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Havlik, Jindrich - Paerr, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Priborsky, Marek - Troidl, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Simunek, Filip - Frei, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Weingut, Roland - Kaiser, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Novacek, Karel - Kappl, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ziemann, Ulrich - Weber, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Guthmann, Peter - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. - Wallinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zollstab, Jürgen - Endres, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kiefer, Johannes - Ammon, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Albrecht, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sikorsky, Horst - Ammon, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hein, Manfred - Schwarm, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Schwandorf 1 - SC Forchheim e.V. 2 3 - 5  
1 Zvara, Petr - Seyb, Dieter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Herrmann, Jens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Stöckl, Stephan - Auburger, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Rieger, Martin - Killmann, Martin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Paar, Johannes - Mann, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Jehl, Günter - Wagner, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dotzauer, Ernst - Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. - - + Nachspielen
8 Elitzke, Christian - Wichmann, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Laubert, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Eiber, Manfred - Illetsko, Jaroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Meulner, Klaus - Müller, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bolten, Daniel - Kalous, Miroslav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Erlbeck, Peter - Blöderl, Alfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Meulner, Fabian - Zimmermann, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wörl, Richard - Unterkircher, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hirn, Erwin - Steimar, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/23/14
1 SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 - SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 3 - 5  
1 Basting, Steffen, Dr. - Priborsky, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wittmann, Karl - Mühlbauer, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kuehn, Daniel - Havlik, Jindrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schöller, Wolfgang - Priborsky, Marek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Dittmar, Thomas - Simunek, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kirbach, Thomas - Weingut, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Nickmann, Peter - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Großner, Josef - Ziemann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 3 - 5  
1 Hilge, Andreas - Guthmann, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Heumann, Joern - Justen, Detlef, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Jauernig, Udo - Fischer, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Paerr, Manfred - Kiefer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Großmann, Philipp - Reichmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kaiser, Dominik - Sikorsky, Horst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kappl, Peter - Hein, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Albrecht, Stephan - Stephan, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SK Schwandorf 1 4 - 4  
1 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Zvara, Petr 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Röder, Frank - Barth, Norbert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Endres, Christian - Votruba, Pavel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ammon, Tobias - Mühling, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Albrecht, Hans - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Auer, Günther - Paar, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ammon, Dominik - Dotzauer, Ernst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schwarm, Werner - Obermeier, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Forchheim e.V. 2 - SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 3 - 5  
1 Burggraf, Michael - Bunk, Karsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. - Eiber, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Auburger, Philipp - Meulner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Killmann, Martin - Erlbeck, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wagner, Robert - Meulner, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Balle, Alfred - Diehl, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Heinkelmann, Josef - Abel, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wichmann, Adrian - Hirn, Erwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Laubert, Johannes - Alsheimer, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Weber, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Müller, Christian - Kaiser, Harald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kalous, Miroslav - Böse, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Blöderl, Alfred - Rieber, René + - - Nachspielen
6 Zimmermann, Andre - Lechner, Hans-Dieter + - - Nachspielen
7 Zant, Jürgen - Uhlmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Betz, Michael - Alsheimer, Lea + - - Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/16/14
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SC Forchheim e.V. 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Laubert, Johannes - Burggraf, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Müller, Christian - Herrmann, Jens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kalous, Miroslav - Auburger, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zimmermann, Andre - Killmann, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Zant, Jürgen - Mann, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Prochazka, Bedrich - Walter, Eugen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Betz, Michael - Radeck, Jochen, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 - SV Altensittenbach 1 7 - 1  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Meulner, Klaus - Wallinger, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bolten, Daniel - Röder, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Meulner, Fabian - Endres, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Konsek, Peter - Ammon, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wörl, Richard - Albrecht, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Diehl, Achim - Auer, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Rhein, Thomas - Rösel, Gert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Schwandorf 1 - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 6 - 2  
1 Zvara, Petr - Heumann, Joern + - - Nachspielen
2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Paerr, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Votruba, Pavel - Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
4 Stöckl, Stephan - Großmann, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Rieger, Martin - Kaiser, Dominik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Paar, Johannes - Kappl, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Dotzauer, Ernst - Albrecht, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Menzel, Nico - Weber, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 - SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Guthmann, Peter - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Justen, Detlef, Dr. - Kuehn, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Fischer, Gerd - Schöller, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zollstab, Jürgen - Dittmar, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kiefer, Johannes - Kirbach, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Nickmann, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sikorsky, Horst - Kociurzynski, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hein, Manfred - Großner, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 - SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 3 - 5  
1 Lutz, Dieter - Priborsky, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Weber, Daniel - Havlik, Jindrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kaiser, Harald - Priborsky, Marek 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Böse, Klaus - Simunek, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zimmermann, Arnulf, Dr. - Weingut, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lechner, Hans-Dieter - Mühlbauer, Wolfgang - - + Nachspielen
7 Uhlmann, Andreas - Novacek, Karel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Alsheimer, Lea - Ziemann, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/6/14
1 SC Forchheim e.V. 2 - SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Burggraf, Michael - Lutz, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Auburger, Philipp - Alsheimer, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Killmann, Martin - Weber, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Mann, Johannes - Lutz, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Stephan, Michael - Böse, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Robert - Sandner, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Heinkelmann, Josef - Lutz, Astrid 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Braun, Kristin - Alsheimer, Lea ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Laubert, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wallinger, Manfred - Müller, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Kalous, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Endres, Christian - Blöderl, Alfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ammon, Tobias - Käck, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Albrecht, Hans - Zimmermann, Andre ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Auer, Günther - Zant, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ammon, Fabian - Schön, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 - SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 2 3 - 5  
1 Hilge, Andreas - Bunk, Karsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Heumann, Joern - Eiber, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Jauernig, Udo - Meulner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Paerr, Manfred - Bolten, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Obermeier, Edi - Erlbeck, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Großmann, Philipp - Diehl, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. - Abel, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kappl, Peter - Rhein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 1 - SK Schwandorf 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Wittmann, Karl - Zvara, Petr + - - Nachspielen
2 Kuehn, Daniel - Votruba, Pavel + - - Nachspielen
3 Dittmar, Thomas - Stöckl, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kirbach, Thomas - Rieger, Martin + - - Nachspielen
5 Nickmann, Peter - Paar, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kociurzynski, Andre - Dotzauer, Ernst - - + Nachspielen
7 Großner, Josef - Frischholz, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Sand, Peter - Obermeier, Karlheinz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Bad Kötzting e.V. 1 - FC Gunzenhausen 1910 e.V 1 7 - 1  
1 Priborsky, Jan - Guthmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Mühlbauer, Andreas - Justen, Detlef, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Havlik, Jindrich - Fischer, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Priborsky, Marek - Zollstab, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Simunek, Filip - Kiefer, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Weingut, Roland - Reichmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Novacek, Karel - Sikorsky, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ziemann, Ulrich - Hein, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen