Regionalliga Süd-West - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5

1. Runde am 10/9/22
1 SC Garching 3 - TSV Haunstetten 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Schreiner, Richard - Martin, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wimmer, Martin - Rubke, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schlinkmeier, Karsten - Beck, Gerald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gradwohl, Manfred - Zwick, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wittke, Volker - Kowalewski, Przemyslaw ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wunderlich, Elias - Pribyl, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Neidl, Hans - Kutschick, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Alferova, Emily - Döbel, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Sendling 1 - SK Rochade Augsburg 1 2 - 6  
1 Ryzhkov, Vadim - Otte, Marco ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Haas, Peter - Zehrfeld, Thorsten 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schamberger, Alfons - Weichelt, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nissen, Jens - Stork, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stiefel, Roland - Zimmermann, Dietmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schmitz, Tim - Birth, Waldemar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Staudacher, Leon - Lapin, Oleg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Cholewa, Pawel - Wiedemann, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Dillingen 1 - SC Haar 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. - Waelzel, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lederle, Vitus - Lichtenstern, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Giss, Arthur - Dorendorf, Hagen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Giss, Helene, Dr. - Mai, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bäuml, Ulrich - Lichtenstern, Elmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Richtmann, Peter - Jachs, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kapfer, Ulrich - Rabenstein, Winfried 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Neipp, Simon - Schmidt, Hans Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Kempten 1 - FC Bayern München 4 5 - 3  
1 Wagner, Julian - Kaya, Yekta Onur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schmid, Peter - Riewe, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Sontheim, Robert Christian - Jüttner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lagassé, Pascal - Charaus, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wagner, Lukas - Czöppan, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pleyer, Felix - Schütz, Günter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Brunold, Günter - Graf, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Baron, Sven - Martin Lozano, Alvaro ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Marktoberdorf 1 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 3 - 5  
1 Ruprecht, Martin - Josch, Sylvio ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Pensold, Heiko - Krämer, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Jenul, Reinhold - Parsch, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Jankowski, Moritz - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. - Günther, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kollmann, Robert - Wesely, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wagner, Roland - Cocian, Ioan-Ovidiu 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Riedl, Günter - Karrer, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 10/23/22
1 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 - TSV Haunstetten 2 6 - 2  
1 Otte, Marco - Bindl, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Weichelt, Jens - Martin, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Stork, Simon - Beck, Gerald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zimmermann, Dietmar - Zwick, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Birth, Waldemar - Kowalewski, Przemyslaw 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lapin, Oleg - Pribyl, Felix 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Jagdhuber, Hans - Bleyer, Kevin Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wiedemann, Manfred - Döbel, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Haar 1 - SC Sendling 1 6 - 2  
1 Waelzel, Helmut - Watzenberger, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Ryzhkov, Vadim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Dorendorf, Hagen - Schamberger, Alfons 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Mai, Anton - Nissen, Jens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Stiefel, Roland + - - Nachspielen
6 Jachs, Walter - Lipp, Mirko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Rabenstein, Winfried - Schmitz, Tim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kania, Andreas - Staudacher, Leon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 FC Bayern München 4 - SC Dillingen 1 4 - 4  
1 Manucharyan, Andriy - Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kaya, Yekta Onur - Lederle, Vitus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Jüttner, Andreas - Billing, Christian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Charaus, Florian - Giss, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lawrenz, Denny - Bauer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Graf, Oliver - Richtmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Lengfeld, Thomas - Kapfer, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Dietz, Iwan - Nentwig, Nicole 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - SC Kempten 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Josch, Sylvio - Wagner, Julian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Krämer, Stefan - Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Parsch, Christian - Schmid, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Sontheim, Robert Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Lagassé, Pascal 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Günther, Jörg - Wagner, Lukas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wesely, Wolfgang - Pleyer, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Cocian, Ioan-Ovidiu - Oberhofer, Max ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Marktoberdorf 1 - SC Garching 3 3 - 5  
1 Tabernig, Bernhard - Wimmer, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Ruprecht, Martin - Gradwohl, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pensold, Heiko - Wittke, Volker 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Jenul, Reinhold - Lutz, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Jankowski, Moritz - Schmidt, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. - Krasotin, Valentin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kollmann, Robert - Schratzenstaller, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wagner, Roland - Alferova, Emily 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/27/22
1 SC Kempten 1 - SK Marktoberdorf 1 6 - 2  
1 Wagner, Julian - Ruprecht, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. - Stiller, Patrick, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schmid, Peter - Pensold, Heiko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Sontheim, Robert Christian - Jenul, Reinhold 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lagassé, Pascal - Brugger, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Lukas - Jankowski, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pleyer, Felix - Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Oberhofer, Max - Kollmann, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Dillingen 1 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Mkrtchian, Lilit - Josch, Sylvio 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. - Krämer, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lederle, Vitus - Bohnhoff, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Giss, Arthur - Parsch, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bäuml, Ulrich - Cuadrado, Guillermo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Sperr, Johannes - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Richtmann, Peter - Wesely, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Kapfer, Ulrich - Cocian, Ioan-Ovidiu 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Sendling 1 - FC Bayern München 4 4 - 4  
1 Watzenberger, Stefan - Manucharyan, Andriy ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nissen, Jens - Butenandt, Svenja ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Stiefel, Roland - Kaya, Yekta Onur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lipp, Mirko - Riewe, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Katzer, Joachim - Jüttner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schmitz, Tim - Lawrenz, Denny ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Staudacher, Leon - Graf, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Halanke, Frank, Dr. - Martin Lozano, Alvaro ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 TSV Haunstetten 2 - SC Haar 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Fehmer, Dirk - Waelzel, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Bindl, Roland - Lichtenstern, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Martin, Michael - Dorendorf, Hagen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Rubke, Manfred - Mai, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zwick, Werner - Lichtenstern, Elmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kowalewski, Przemyslaw - Jachs, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pribyl, Felix - Rabenstein, Winfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kutschick, Robert - Heer, Stephan, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Garching 3 - SK Rochade Augsburg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Schreiner, Richard - Otte, Marco ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schlinkmeier, Karsten - Zehrfeld, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Gradwohl, Manfred - Weichelt, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wittke, Volker - Stork, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wunderlich, Elias - Zimmermann, Dietmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lutz, Gerhard - Lapin, Oleg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Neidl, Hans - Jagdhuber, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Alferova, Emily - Vollprecht, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/11/22
1 SC Kempten 1 - SC Garching 3 5½ - 2½  
1 Wagner, Julian - Pitschka, Claus + - - Nachspielen
2 Schmid, Peter - Schreiner, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Sontheim, Robert Christian - Schindler, Sven ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lagassé, Pascal - Wimmer, Martin + - - Nachspielen
5 Wagner, Lukas - Schlinkmeier, Karsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pleyer, Felix - Gradwohl, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Martin, Rudolf - Eichler, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schreiber, Jörg - Alferova, Emily + - - Nachspielen
2 SK Marktoberdorf 1 - SC Dillingen 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Tabernig, Bernhard - Nuber, Blasius, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ruprecht, Martin - Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Stiller, Patrick, Dr. - Lederle, Vitus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Pensold, Heiko - Billing, Christian, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Jenul, Reinhold - Giss, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Brugger, Hans - Bauer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. - Kapfer, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kollmann, Robert - Neipp, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - SC Sendling 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Josch, Sylvio - Watzenberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ritzka, Simon - Haas, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Krämer, Stefan - Nissen, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bohnhoff, Peter - Stiefel, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Parsch, Christian - Lipp, Mirko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Schmitz, Tim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Halanke, Frank, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Günther, Jörg - Fabritius, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Haar 1 - SK Rochade Augsburg 1 5 - 3  
1 Moufang, Rainer, Dr. - Müller, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Waelzel, Helmut - Otte, Marco 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Zehrfeld, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Dorendorf, Hagen - Stork, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Mai, Anton - Zimmermann, Dietmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Birth, Waldemar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Jachs, Walter - Lapin, Oleg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Rabenstein, Winfried - Jagdhuber, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/15/23
1 SC Dillingen 1 - SC Kempten 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. - Wagner, Julian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lederle, Vitus - Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Billing, Christian, Dr. - Schmid, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Giss, Arthur - Sontheim, Robert Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Giss, Helene, Dr. - Lagassé, Pascal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bäuml, Ulrich - Wagner, Lukas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bauer, Wolfgang - Pleyer, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kapfer, Ulrich - Baron, Sven ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Sendling 1 - SK Marktoberdorf 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Watzenberger, Stefan - Tabernig, Bernhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Haas, Peter - Ruprecht, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schamberger, Alfons - Jenul, Reinhold ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Nissen, Jens - Brugger, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Stiefel, Roland - Jankowski, Moritz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lipp, Mirko - Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Katzer, Joachim - Kollmann, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Staudacher, Leon - Wagner, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 TSV Haunstetten 2 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 3 - 5  
1 Fehmer, Dirk - Josch, Sylvio ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Martin, Michael - Ritzka, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Beck, Gerald - Krämer, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rampp, Gerhard - Bohnhoff, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kowalewski, Przemyslaw - Parsch, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Scholl, Jakob - Cuadrado, Guillermo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kutschick, Robert - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bleyer, Kevin Michael - Günther, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 - FC Bayern München 4 2 - 6  
1 Otte, Marco - Manucharyan, Andriy 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zehrfeld, Thorsten - Butenandt, Svenja 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Weichelt, Jens - Kaya, Yekta Onur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stork, Simon - Riewe, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Birth, Waldemar - Jüttner, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lapin, Oleg - Wengler, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Jagdhuber, Hans - Graf, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Vollprecht, Daniel - Dietz, Iwan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Garching 3 - SC Haar 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Schreiner, Richard - Waelzel, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schindler, Sven - Lichtenstern, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wimmer, Martin - Dorendorf, Hagen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schlinkmeier, Karsten - Mai, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Gradwohl, Manfred - Lichtenstern, Elmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Wittke, Volker - Jachs, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schmidt, Hans - Rabenstein, Winfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Eichler, Alexander - Lindberg, Per ½ - ½ Nachspielen