Regionalliga Süd-West - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

1. Runde am 10/24/21
1 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 - SC Garching 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Martin, Michael - Sajka, Mariusz + - - Nachspielen
2 Rubke, Manfred - Englert, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Zwick, Werner - Lutz, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Scholze, Leon - Schmidt, Hans - - + Nachspielen
5 Behling, Robert - Schratzenstaller, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Rampp, Gerhard - Krasotin, Valentin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Röder, Johannes - Neidl, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Pribyl, Felix - Müller, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 - SC Sendling 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Müller, Philipp - Watzenberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Zehrfeld, Thorsten - Ryzhkov, Vadim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wippich, Markus - Haas, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Weichelt, Jens - Schamberger, Alfons ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Zimmermann, Dietmar - Nissen, Jens 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Birth, Waldemar - Stiefel, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Jagdhuber, Hans - Lipp, Mirko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lapin, Oleg - Wein, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Haar 1 - SC Dillingen 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Waelzel, Helmut - Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Billing, Christian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Lederle, Vitus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Jachs, Walter - Giss, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mai, Anton - Richtmann, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Heer, Stephan, Dr. - Kapfer, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kania, Andreas - Tratzmiller, Benedikt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Held, Sebastian - Neipp, Simon + - - Nachspielen
4 SK München Südost 2 - SC Kempten 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Lohvinov, Petro - Wagner, Julian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Brem, Stephan - Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zinke, Thomas, Dr. - Sontheim, Robert Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Voigt, Tobias - Schmid, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Gendler, Juri - Pleyer, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Komarov, Jan - Martin, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Eicher, David - Schreiber, Jörg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Grunert, Wilhelm - Wagner, Lukas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 1 - 7  
1 Josch, Sylvio - Pancevski, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Ritzka, Simon - Colovic, Aleksandar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Krämer, Stefan - Vuckovic, Aleksandar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Bohnhoff, Peter - Vuckovic, Zarko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Brückner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Parsch, Christian - Weller, Uli 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Abdic, Adnan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wesely, Wolfgang - Beesk, Kevin - - + Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/14/21
1 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 - SK Rochade Augsburg 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Martin, Michael - Otte, Marco 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Zwick, Werner - Zehrfeld, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Behling, Robert - Stork, Simon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Johannes - Zimmermann, Dietmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Moelter, Leopold - Birth, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Pribyl, Felix - Jagdhuber, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Voigt, Erik - Lapin, Oleg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Scholl, Jakob - Wiedemann, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Sendling 1 - SC Haar 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Watzenberger, Stefan - Waelzel, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ryzhkov, Vadim - Lichtenstern, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Haas, Peter - Dorendorf, Hagen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schamberger, Alfons - Lichtenstern, Elmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nissen, Jens - Mai, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Stiefel, Roland - Rabenstein, Winfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Silva Carmona, Abraham - Bumes, Konrad ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lipp, Mirko - Moufang, Luis + - - Nachspielen
3 SC Dillingen 1 - SK München Südost 2 7½ - ½  
1 Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. - Brem, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Billing, Christian, Dr. - Bucan, Djordje + - - Nachspielen
3 Lederle, Vitus - Zinke, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Giss, Arthur - Voigt, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bäuml, Ulrich - Gendler, Juri 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Bauer, Wolfgang - Komarov, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Richtmann, Peter - Stadler, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kapfer, Ulrich - Komforti, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Kempten 1 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Wagner, Julian - Josch, Sylvio ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. - Ritzka, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Sontheim, Robert Christian - Krämer, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schmid, Peter - Bohnhoff, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lagassé, Pascal - Cuadrado, Guillermo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Pleyer, Felix - Parsch, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Oberhofer, Max - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schreiber, Jörg - Wesely, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4. Runde am 3/20/22
1 SC Garching 3 - SC Kempten 1 5 - 3  
1 Schindler, Sven - Wagner, Julian + - - Nachspielen
2 Schlinkmeier, Karsten - Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wittke, Volker - Sontheim, Robert Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lutz, Gerhard - Lagassé, Pascal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Guclu, Yaman - Pleyer, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Krasotin, Valentin - Brunold, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Neidl, Hans - Martin, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Alferova, Emily - Wagner, Lukas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Dillingen 1 - Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Billing, Christian, Dr. - Colovic, Aleksandar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lederle, Vitus - Stojanovski, Dejan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Giss, Helene, Dr. - Vuckovic, Aleksandar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Bäuml, Ulrich - Vuckovic, Zarko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bauer, Wolfgang - Brückner, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Reif, Michael - Weller, Uli 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Richtmann, Peter - Abdic, Adnan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kapfer, Ulrich - Beesk, Kevin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Sendling 1 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 5 - 3  
1 Watzenberger, Stefan - Josch, Sylvio ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ryzhkov, Vadim - Ritzka, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Haas, Peter - Krämer, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schamberger, Alfons - Bohnhoff, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nissen, Jens - Parsch, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Stiefel, Roland - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wein, Ulrich - Wesely, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schmitz, Tim - Knipping, Paul ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 - SK München Südost 2 4 - 4  
1 Fehmer, Dirk - Brem, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Rampp, Gerhard - Bucan, Djordje + - - Nachspielen
3 Kowalewski, Przemyslaw - Zinke, Thomas, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
4 Karg, Tobias - Voigt, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kutschick, Robert - Gendler, Juri 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Poizner, Illia - Komarov, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Pribyl, Felix - Stadler, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Scholl, Jakob - Waibel, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 - SC Haar 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Müller, Philipp - Lichtenstern, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zehrfeld, Thorsten - Dorendorf, Hagen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Weichelt, Jens - Lichtenstern, Elmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zimmermann, Dietmar - Jachs, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Birth, Waldemar - Mai, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Jagdhuber, Hans - Rabenstein, Winfried 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lapin, Oleg - Schmidt, Hans Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wiedemann, Manfred - Bumes, Konrad 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 5/15/22
1 Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 - SC Sendling 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Pancevski, Filip - Watzenberger, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Stojanovski, Dejan - Ryzhkov, Vadim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Vuckovic, Aleksandar - Haas, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Vuckovic, Zarko - Schamberger, Alfons 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Brückner, Thomas - Nissen, Jens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Weller, Uli - Stiefel, Roland 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Abdic, Adnan - Lipp, Mirko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wachtel, Arthur - Schmitz, Tim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 6 - 2  
1 Khrapko, Marharyta - Fehmer, Dirk 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Josch, Sylvio - Rubke, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ritzka, Simon - Beck, Gerald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Krämer, Stefan - Zwick, Werner 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bohnhoff, Peter - Röder, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Kowalewski, Przemyslaw ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Parsch, Christian - Pribyl, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Scholl, Jakob 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK München Südost 2 - SK Rochade Augsburg 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Bergauz, Avigdor - Müller, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Brem, Stephan - Zehrfeld, Thorsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Stadler, Andreas - Stork, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Zinke, Thomas, Dr. - Weichelt, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Prantl, Dietmar - Zimmermann, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gendler, Juri - Birth, Waldemar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Komarov, Jan - Jagdhuber, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Stadler, Wolfgang - Lapin, Oleg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Haar 1 - SC Garching 3 5½ - 2½  
1 Waelzel, Helmut - Schreiner, Richard + - - Nachspielen
2 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Schöllmann, Jochen + - - Nachspielen
3 Dorendorf, Hagen - Schmidt, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Schratzenstaller, Andreas + - - Nachspielen
5 Rabenstein, Winfried - Krasotin, Valentin - - + Nachspielen
6 Heer, Stephan, Dr. - Neidl, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Henning, Ulrich, Dr. - Müller, Daniel + - - Nachspielen
8 Bumes, Konrad - Alferova, Emily 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 3/13/22
1 SC Sendling 1 - SC Kempten 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Watzenberger, Stefan - Wagner, Julian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Ryzhkov, Vadim - Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Haas, Peter - Sontheim, Robert Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schamberger, Alfons - Schmid, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nissen, Jens - Lagassé, Pascal 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lipp, Mirko - Brunold, Günter + - - Nachspielen
7 Katzer, Joachim - Martin, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Staudacher, Leon - Wagner, Lukas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 - Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 ½ - 7½  
1 Scholze, Leon - Pancevski, Filip - - + Nachspielen
2 Röder, Johannes - Vuckovic, Aleksandar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kutschick, Robert - Vuckovic, Zarko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Poizner, Illia - Brückner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Pribyl, Felix - Weller, Uli 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Weise, Sven - Abdic, Adnan - - + Nachspielen
7 Voigt, Erik - Vuckovic, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Scholl, Jakob - Schädler, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 3 - 5  
1 Otte, Marco - Khrapko, Marharyta 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zehrfeld, Thorsten - Josch, Sylvio ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Stork, Simon - Ritzka, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wippich, Markus - Krämer, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Weichelt, Jens - Bohnhoff, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Zimmermann, Dietmar - Cuadrado, Guillermo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Birth, Waldemar - Parsch, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Jagdhuber, Hans - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Haar 1 - SK München Südost 2 5 - 3  
1 Moufang, Rainer, Dr. - Brem, Stephan - - + Nachspielen
2 Waelzel, Helmut - Stadler, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Zinke, Thomas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Dorendorf, Hagen - Prantl, Dietmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Voigt, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Jachs, Walter - Gendler, Juri 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mai, Anton - Komarov, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rabenstein, Winfried - Stadler, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 4/3/22
1 SC Dillingen 1 - SC Sendling 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Nuber, Blasius, Dr. - Watzenberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. - Ryzhkov, Vadim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Billing, Christian, Dr. - Haas, Peter + - - Nachspielen
4 Lederle, Vitus - Schamberger, Alfons ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Giss, Helene, Dr. - Nissen, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bauer, Wolfgang - Stiefel, Roland ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Richtmann, Peter - Lipp, Mirko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kapfer, Ulrich - Wein, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Kempten 1 - SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 5 - 3  
1 Wagner, Julian - Fehmer, Dirk ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. - Rubke, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Sontheim, Robert Christian - Scholze, Leon + - - Nachspielen
4 Schmid, Peter - Röder, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lagassé, Pascal - Kowalewski, Przemyslaw 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Pleyer, Felix - Kutschick, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Brunold, Günter - Pribyl, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Baron, Sven - Scholl, Jakob ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 - SC Haar 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Josch, Sylvio - Lichtenstern, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Krämer, Stefan - Dorendorf, Hagen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Cuadrado, Guillermo - Lichtenstern, Elmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. - Jachs, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Farsach, Christof, Dr. - Mai, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wesely, Wolfgang - Schmidt, Hans Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Knipping, Paul - Bumes, Konrad 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hentze, Jakob - Pham Ngoc, Kevin Duc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK München Südost 2 - SC Garching 3 1½ - 6½  
1 Bergauz, Avigdor - Schreiner, Richard - - + Nachspielen
2 Brem, Stephan - Schlinkmeier, Karsten ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Stadler, Andreas - Wittke, Volker ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zinke, Thomas, Dr. - Lutz, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Prantl, Dietmar - Schmidt, Hans - - + Nachspielen
6 Gendler, Juri - Schratzenstaller, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Komarov, Jan - Krasotin, Valentin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Stadler, Wolfgang - Alferova, Emily ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 5/8/22
1 SK München Südost 2 - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Brem, Stephan - Khrapko, Marharyta 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Stadler, Andreas - Josch, Sylvio ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zinke, Thomas, Dr. - Ritzka, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Prantl, Dietmar - Krämer, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Voigt, Tobias - Cuadrado, Guillermo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gendler, Juri - Parsch, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Komarov, Jan - Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Stadler, Wolfgang - Wesely, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Haar 1 - Schachfreunde Augsburg 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Waelzel, Helmut - Pancevski, Filip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lichtenstern, Christoph - Colovic, Aleksandar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Dorendorf, Hagen - Vuckovic, Aleksandar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lichtenstern, Elmar - Vuckovic, Zarko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Jachs, Walter - Brückner, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Mai, Anton - Weller, Uli 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Rabenstein, Winfried - Abdic, Adnan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schmidt, Hans Christoph - Wachtel, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 - SC Kempten 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Otte, Marco - Wagner, Julian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Zehrfeld, Thorsten - Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Stork, Simon - Sontheim, Robert Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Zimmermann, Dietmar - Schmid, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Birth, Waldemar - Lagassé, Pascal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Jagdhuber, Hans - Pleyer, Felix 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Lapin, Oleg - Baron, Sven 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Weber, Leonora - Schreiber, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SAbt TSV Haunstetten 2 - SC Dillingen 1 2 - 6  
1 Fehmer, Dirk - Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Rubke, Manfred - Billing, Christian, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zwick, Werner - Lederle, Vitus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Johannes - Giss, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kowalewski, Przemyslaw - Bäuml, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kutschick, Robert - Bauer, Wolfgang + - - Nachspielen
7 Pribyl, Felix - Richtmann, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Döbel, Maximilian - Kapfer, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen