Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8

1. Runde am 10/24/21
1 SK Neuburg 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Sailer, Wolfgang - Manakov, Ilya + - - Nachspielen
2 Wurzel, Andre - Manakov, Marina + - - Nachspielen
3 Gerstner, Bernhard - Walter, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Thiel, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Holl, Andreas - Lettl, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel - Thome, Volker, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Liesecke, Christian - Dietlmeier, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Heppert, Lars - Cheredzhiyska, Iva ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Starnberg 1 - SC Ortenburg 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Thanner, Hans-Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Stadler, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Litzka, Richard - Hittinger, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Szalewa, Sven - Reineke, Malte, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wehr, Stephan - Haimerl, Willibald 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. - Neulinger-Jagode, Rupert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Absmaier, Friedrich - Mednikov, Felix, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Hofer, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 MTV Ingolstadt 1 - SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Glawe, Ralf - Albrecht, Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Eichschmied, Patrick - Stöttner, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lechermann, Markus - Stöttner, Lukas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Holgert, Michael - Huber, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hausmann, Sarah - Theiß, Johann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Muharemagic, Asim - Hirtreiter, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Navarro Jahnke, Leo - Schultes, Christoph, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Weber, Lukas - Fuchsgruber, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 FC Ergolding 1 - SK Freising 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Reilein, Christian - Parashchenko, Oleg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lohr, Maximilian - Trapp, Maximilian + - - Nachspielen
3 Mooser, Nicolas - Zill, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kreilinger, Erich - Grüttner, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hammerl, Jonas - Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Astner, Sebastian - Boehm, Bruno ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Simin, Vladimir - Schneider, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Denk, Tobias - Trapp, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Passau 2 - SV Ilmmünster 1 4 - 4  
1 Offinger, Robert, Dr. - Huber, Edwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schmid, Franz - Niedermeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Linhart, Wolfgang - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lang, Josef - Schwertler, Philip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Zauner, Christoph - Kampert, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Bittner, Rudolf - Höller, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Geller, Arpad, Dr. - Baier, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schwabeneder, Markus - Andre, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/14/21
1 SK Neuburg 1 - SC Starnberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Sailer, Wolfgang - Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Wurzel, Andre - Litzka, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Gerstner, Bernhard - Wehr, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel - Litzka, Matthias, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Liesecke, Christian - Absmaier, Friedrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Richter, Klaus - Tuchenhagen, Axel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Heppert, Lars - Fuchs, Martin, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schmidt, Bernd - Wetzel, Benjamin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Ortenburg 1 - MTV Ingolstadt 1 2 - 6  
1 Thanner, Hans-Peter - Glawe, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Stadler, Alexander - Eichschmied, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hittinger, Christian - Lechermann, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Reineke, Malte, Dr. - Holgert, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Neuwerth, Chulian - Freundorfer, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Neulinger-Jagode, Rupert - Hausmann, Sarah 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mednikov, Felix, Dr. - Muharemagic, Asim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schinkinger, Sebastian - Gürtler, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 - FC Ergolding 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Stöttner, Moritz - Reilein, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Stöttner, Lukas - Lohr, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Huber, Florian - Mooser, Nicolas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hirtreiter, Alexander - Ponomarev, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schultes, Christoph, Dr. - Kreilinger, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Fuchsgruber, Helmut - Astner, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hähnlein, Kurt - Simin, Vladimir 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Barone, Giacomo - Bilyavskyy, Borys ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Freising 1 - SK Passau 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Parashchenko, Oleg - Hiermann, Dietmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Trapp, Maximilian - Offinger, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zill, Christoph - Schmid, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Grüttner, Ralf - Linhart, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. - Schneider, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Boehm, Bruno - Schwabeneder, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schneider, Wolfgang - Kreutner, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Haase, Moritz - Biedenkopf, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 TV Tegernsee 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Pölt, Christoph - Huber, Edwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Walter, Thomas - Niedermeier, Thomas + - - Nachspielen
3 Thiel, Fabian - Seisenberger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lettl, Gerhard - Schwertler, Philip 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Danninger, Jannik - Höller, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Dietlmeier, Tobias - Andre, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stoib, Marinus - Walter, Mario 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Cheredzhiyska, Iva - Pertaia, Aleksandre 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 3/20/22
1 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Freising 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Pölt, Christoph - Parashchenko, Oleg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Walter, Thomas - Zill, Christoph + - - Nachspielen
3 Thiel, Fabian - Grüttner, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 von Freymann, Franz - Boehm, Bruno ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kaiser, Günter - Schneider, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Thome, Volker, Dr. - Trapp, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stoib, Marinus - Bauer, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Shen, Tingrui - Lutze, Michael, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 5 - 3  
1 Albrecht, Manuel - Knoblauch, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Stöttner, Moritz - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Stöttner, Lukas - Schwertler, Philip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Huber, Florian - Kampert, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hirtreiter, Alexander - Höller, Armin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schultes, Christoph, Dr. - Baier, Felix ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Senff, Rudolf - Andre, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Durmaier, Felix - Walter, Mario ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Ortenburg 1 - SK Passau 2 2 - 6  
1 Stadler, Alexander - Offinger, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hittinger, Christian - Schmid, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Jukic, Dario - Linhart, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Haimerl, Willibald - Schneider, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Premke, Stefan - Lang, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Mednikov, Felix, Dr. - Bittner, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schneider, Manuel - Geller, Arpad, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mösche, Karl-Heinz - Biedenkopf, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Neuburg 1 - FC Ergolding 1 5 - 3  
1 Sailer, Wolfgang - Lohr, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wurzel, Andre - Mooser, Nicolas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gerstner, Bernhard - Lichtmannecker, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Kreilinger, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Holl, Andreas - Hammerl, Jonas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel - Astner, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Liesecke, Christian - Simin, Vladimir 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Richter, Klaus - Sowka, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Starnberg 1 - MTV Ingolstadt 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Glawe, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Eichschmied, Patrick 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Litzka, Richard - Holgert, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Szalewa, Sven - Freundorfer, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. - Muharemagic, Asim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Weber, Lukas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gödel, Robert - Gürtler, Armin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wetzel, Benjamin - Slesiona, Leonhard + - - Nachspielen
5. Runde am 5/15/22
1 SK Freising 1 - SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 4 - 4  
1 Parashchenko, Oleg - Albrecht, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Trapp, Maximilian - Stöttner, Moritz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Zill, Christoph - Stöttner, Lukas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Grüttner, Ralf - Huber, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Belz, Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr. - Theiß, Johann ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kempter, Klaus - Hirtreiter, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Boehm, Bruno - Schultes, Christoph, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schneider, Wolfgang - Fuchsgruber, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SK Passau 2 - SK Neuburg 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Hiermann, Dietmar - Sailer, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Offinger, Robert, Dr. - Wurzel, Andre 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kaiser, Richard - Gerstner, Bernhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schmid, Franz - Ebenhöch, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schneider, Roland - Holl, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lang, Josef - Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Geller, Arpad, Dr. - Liesecke, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Biedenkopf, Philipp - Richter, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 FC Ergolding 1 - SC Starnberg 1 3 - 5  
1 Lohr, Maximilian - Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kreilinger, Erich - Litzka, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Hammerl, Jonas - Szalewa, Sven ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Astner, Sebastian - Wehr, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Simin, Vladimir - Litzka, Matthias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Denk, Tobias - Absmaier, Friedrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Alexandrov, Dimitri - Gödel, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Helmbrecht, Paul - Fuchs, Martin, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 MTV Ingolstadt 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Glawe, Ralf - Pölt, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Eichschmied, Patrick - Walter, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lechermann, Markus - Thiel, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Holgert, Michael - Lettl, Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Freundorfer, Josef - Danninger, Jannik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hausmann, Sarah - Thome, Volker, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Weber, Lukas - Shen, Tingrui 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gürtler, Armin - Cheredzhiyska, Iva ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 3/13/22
1 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 7½ - ½  
1 Pölt, Christoph - Albrecht, Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Walter, Thomas - Schultes, Christoph, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Thiel, Fabian - Kurz, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Lettl, Gerhard - Durmaier, Felix 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Danninger, Jannik - Weidlich, Dietmar + - - Nachspielen
6 Thome, Volker, Dr. - Rohne, Niklas + - - Nachspielen
7 Stoib, Marinus - Krause, Karl-Heinz + - - Nachspielen
8 Shen, Tingrui - Nidens, Jan + - - Nachspielen
2 SC Ortenburg 1 - SK Freising 1 4 - 4  
1 Ganic, Martin - Parashchenko, Oleg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Thanner, Hans-Peter - Trapp, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hittinger, Christian - Zill, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Reineke, Malte, Dr. - Grüttner, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Jukic, Dario - Kempter, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Haimerl, Willibald - Boehm, Bruno 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mednikov, Felix, Dr. - Schneider, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hofer, Tobias - Bauer, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Neuburg 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Sailer, Wolfgang - Huber, Edwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Wurzel, Andre - Niedermeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gerstner, Bernhard - Knoblauch, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel - Schwertler, Philip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Liesecke, Christian - Kampert, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Richter, Klaus - Höller, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Heppert, Lars - Andre, Jonas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Starnberg 1 - SK Passau 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Hiermann, Dietmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Litzka, Richard - Offinger, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Szalewa, Sven - Schmid, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wehr, Stephan - Linhart, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. - Bittner, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Absmaier, Friedrich - Schwabeneder, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Kreutner, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Flemming, Achim - Biedenkopf, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 MTV Ingolstadt 1 - FC Ergolding 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Glawe, Ralf - Reilein, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Eichschmied, Patrick - Lohr, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lechermann, Markus - Mooser, Nicolas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Holgert, Michael - Ponomarev, Maximilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Freundorfer, Josef - Lichtmannecker, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Muharemagic, Asim - Kreilinger, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Beller, Igor - Hammerl, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gürtler, Armin - Astner, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 4/3/22
1 SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 - SC Ortenburg 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Stöttner, Moritz - Ganic, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Stöttner, Lukas - Thanner, Hans-Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Huber, Florian - Stadler, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hirtreiter, Alexander - Hittinger, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schultes, Christoph, Dr. - Reineke, Malte, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Fuchsgruber, Helmut - Jukic, Dario 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Senff, Rudolf - Haimerl, Willibald ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ofierzynski, Krystian - Mednikov, Felix, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Freising 1 - SK Neuburg 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Parashchenko, Oleg - Sailer, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Zill, Christoph - Gerstner, Bernhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Grüttner, Ralf - Ebenhöch, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Boehm, Bruno - Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schneider, Wolfgang - Liesecke, Christian - - + Nachspielen
6 Benischek, Wolfgang - Richter, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bauer, Günther - Heppert, Lars ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Lutze, Michael, Dr. - Winkler, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SC Starnberg 1 4 - 4  
1 Huber, Edwin - Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Niedermeier, Thomas - Gschwendtner, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Seisenberger, Georg - Litzka, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schwertler, Philip - Wehr, Stephan + - - Nachspielen
5 Höller, Armin - Litzka, Matthias, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Winkelmeier, Alfred - Absmaier, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Holzmayr, Norbert - Epple, Ulrich, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Böhm, Dominik - Gödel, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Passau 2 - MTV Ingolstadt 1 5 - 3  
1 Hiermann, Dietmar - Glawe, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Offinger, Robert, Dr. - Eichschmied, Patrick 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schmid, Franz - Lechermann, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Linhart, Wolfgang - Holgert, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lang, Josef - Muharemagic, Asim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Geller, Arpad, Dr. - Beller, Igor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schwabeneder, Markus - Weber, Lukas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Biedenkopf, Philipp - Gürtler, Armin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 FC Ergolding 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Lohr, Maximilian - Pölt, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mooser, Nicolas - Thiel, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ponomarev, Maximilian - Lettl, Gerhard - - + Nachspielen
4 Lichtmannecker, Daniel - Danninger, Jannik + - - Nachspielen
5 Kreilinger, Erich - von Freymann, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Astner, Sebastian - Andrade, Ruben 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Simin, Vladimir - Shen, Tingrui 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Sowka, Patrick - Cheredzhiyska, Iva ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 5/8/22
1 FC Ergolding 1 - SK Passau 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Lohr, Maximilian - Hiermann, Dietmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Mooser, Nicolas - Offinger, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kreilinger, Erich - Kaiser, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Simin, Vladimir - Schmid, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Sowka, Patrick - Lang, Josef 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bilyavskyy, Borys - Zauner, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Alexandrov, Dimitri - Schwabeneder, Markus - - + Nachspielen
8 Helmbrecht, Paul - Biedenkopf, Philipp 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 MTV Ingolstadt 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Glawe, Ralf - Huber, Edwin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Eichschmied, Patrick - Niedermeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lechermann, Markus - Knoblauch, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Freundorfer, Josef - Seisenberger, Georg - - + Nachspielen
5 Hausmann, Sarah - Schwertler, Philip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Muharemagic, Asim - Kampert, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Beller, Igor - Höller, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gürtler, Armin - Andre, Jonas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Starnberg 1 - SK Freising 1 5 - 3  
1 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Parashchenko, Oleg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Trapp, Maximilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Litzka, Richard - Zill, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Szalewa, Sven - Grüttner, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wehr, Stephan - Kempter, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Absmaier, Friedrich - Boehm, Bruno 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Trapp, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Fuchs, Martin, Dr. - Brand, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Neuburg 1 - SK Landau-Dingolfing 1 6 - 2  
1 Sailer, Wolfgang - Albrecht, Manuel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Wurzel, Andre - Stöttner, Moritz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Stöttner, Lukas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Holl, Andreas - Huber, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Vaccaroni, Juan Manuel - Hirtreiter, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Liesecke, Christian - Fuchsgruber, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Richter, Klaus - Senff, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Heppert, Lars - Barone, Giacomo 1 - 0 Nachspielen