Regionalliga Nord-Ost - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/24/21
1 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Seeger, Peter - Haba, Zdenek 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Reiser, Wolfgang - Müller, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Novák, Jindrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Pranschke, Gerd - Brunner, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Danninger, Hugo Kian - Illetsko, Jaroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Renner, Christian - Kalous, Miroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Volkovski, Reinhold - Zant, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Mättig, Stefan - Schön, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Ammon, Tobias - Krivanek, Vladimir ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Endres, Christian - Petras, Milan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Sippl, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Reichmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Ratscheu, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Auer, Günther - Kestler, Dirk ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Ceglar, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 4 - 4  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Merkel, Luis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Erlbeck, Peter - Hollmann, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Müller, Christian - Wenke, Oldrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hofmann, Tim - Muskat, Gunter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Luther, Helmut - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Dyroff, Roland - Vasilache, Catalin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Llugiq, Bajram - Ludwig, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Pörzgen, Michael - Bilous, Danylo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Kelheim 2 - SGem Fürth 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Gold, Florian - Kocak, Ediz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Blodig, Martin - Eber, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. - Homi, Joseph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Engl, Eva - Wittmann, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Grafl, Christine - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Breit, Holger - Strobel, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Gold, Michael - Bruss, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hahn, Peter - Rosenboom, Niko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Herzogenaurach 2 - SC Forchheim 1 2 - 6  
1 Sattler, Stefan - Jansa, Vlastimil 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Glitz, Martin - Heidrich, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Sarec, Ivica - Döres, Hans-Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Seregelyes, Csaba - Wichmann, Adrian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bock, Helmar - Bade, Jörn 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zeilinger, Erik - Liemann, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Beetz, Maximilian - Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut - Wallisch, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/14/21
1 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SV Altensittenbach 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Seeger, Peter - Ammon, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Reiser, Wolfgang - Endres, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Pranschke, Gerd - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Danninger, Hugo Kian - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Renner, Christian - Wallinger, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Volkovski, Reinhold - Hanisch, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mättig, Stefan - Auer, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Albayrak, Nese Pinar - Rösel, Gert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 5 - 3  
1 Scheremet, Michael - Redzepovic, Irfan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schatz, Christian - Saathoff, Richard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Petras, Milan - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Fiedler, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Riexinger, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Müller, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ratscheu, Stefan - Dyroff, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ceglar, Michael - Berntgen, Henri ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SK Kelheim 2 5 - 3  
1 Herning, Jens - Blodig, Constantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Merkel, Luis - Gold, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Muskat, Gunter - Huber, Benedikt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Klampfer, Matjaž - Piehler, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ludwig, Michael - Najjar, Johannes, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bilous, Danylo - Gold, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Dajakaj, Kastriot - Hahn, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lauterbach, Tobias - Neumeier, Valentina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SGem Fürth 1 - SK Herzogenaurach 2 5 - 3  
1 Kocak, Ediz - Sattler, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Eber, Fabian - Glitz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Homi, Joseph - Sarec, Ivica 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wittmann, Karl - Seregelyes, Csaba 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Strobel, Norbert - Steinmüller, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Bruss, Robert - Bock, Helmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. - Walther, Reinhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Rosenboom, Niko - Steinmüller, Stefanie 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SC Forchheim 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Haba, Zdenek - Jansa, Vlastimil 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Müller, Christian - Heidrich, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Novák, Jindrich - Döres, Hans-Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Brunner, Tobias - Wichmann, Adrian + - - Nachspielen
5 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Bade, Jörn 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kalous, Miroslav - Liemann, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zant, Jürgen - Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mark, Philipp - Wallisch, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3. Runde am 6/26/22
1 SC Forchheim 1 - SGem Fürth 1 6 - 2  
1 Jansa, Vlastimil - Kocak, Ediz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Heidrich, Manfred - Hepting, Heinrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen - Wittmann, Karl 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wichmann, Adrian - Schilay, Lorenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bade, Jörn - Strobel, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Liemann, Michael - Rosenboom, Niko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. - Funk, Benno 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wallisch, Christoph - Gewondow, Narek 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Herzogenaurach 2 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 2 - 6  
1 Glitz, Martin - Merkel, Luis ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Seregelyes, Csaba - Hollmann, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Steinmüller, Alexander - Wenke, Oldrich - - + Nachspielen
4 Bock, Helmar - Braun, Robert, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Walther, Reinhard - Vasilache, Catalin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Beetz, Maximilian - Klampfer, Matjaž 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut - Dajakaj, Kastriot ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schoebel, Klaus - Petrick, Jörg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Kelheim 2 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Blodig, Constantin - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Gold, Florian - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Huber, Benedikt - Reichmann, Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Blodig, Martin - Ratscheu, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. - Kestler, Dirk 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Engl, Eva - Firla, Erwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Obermeier, Johannes - Stenger, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gold, Michael - Koberstein, Simon 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 4 - 4  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Seeger, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Redzepovic, Irfan - Wulfmeyer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Erlbeck, Peter - Pranschke, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Fiedler, Wolfgang - Rausch, Wolfgang jr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Müller, Christian - Renner, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hofmann, Tim - Volkovski, Reinhold ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Paul, Arthur - Neumann, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Berntgen, Henri - Albayrak, Berrak ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Ammon, Tobias - Haba, Zdenek 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Endres, Christian - Müller, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Novák, Jindrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Brunner, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Kalous, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Mark, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Auer, Günther - Zimmermann, Andre 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Müller, Milo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4. Runde am 3/20/22
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SGem Fürth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Müller, Christian - Kocak, Ediz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Novák, Jindrich - Eber, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Brunner, Tobias - Wittmann, Karl 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Schilay, Lorenz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kalous, Miroslav - Strobel, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schön, Rudolf - Bruss, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mark, Philipp - Rosenboom, Niko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Oppel, Manfred - Funk, Benno ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SC Forchheim 1 4 - 4  
1 Herning, Jens - Jansa, Vlastimil 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Merkel, Luis - Heidrich, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hollmann, Thomas - Döres, Hans-Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wenke, Oldrich - Wichmann, Adrian - - + Nachspielen
5 Braun, Robert, Dr. - Bade, Jörn 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Vasilache, Catalin - Liemann, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Klampfer, Matjaž - Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Ludwig, Michael - Borisov, Ivaylo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SK Herzogenaurach 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Scheremet, Michael - Sattler, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Schatz, Christian - Glitz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Sippl, Martin - Sarec, Ivica 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Fischer, Erich - Steinmüller, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Reichmann, Ulrich - Zeilinger, Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Ratscheu, Stefan - Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kendzia, Nikolai - Habermann, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Ceglar, Michael - Peter, Uwe 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Ammon, Tobias - Bunk, Karsten 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Endres, Christian - Redzepovic, Irfan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Saathoff, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Fiedler, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Riexinger, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Müller, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rösel, Gert - Hofmann, Tim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 5/15/22
1 SGem Fürth 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Kocak, Ediz - Merkel, Luis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Eber, Fabian - Hollmann, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Homi, Joseph - Wenke, Oldrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schilay, Lorenz - Braun, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Strobel, Norbert - Vasilache, Catalin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bruss, Robert - Klampfer, Matjaž 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Rosenboom, Niko - Ludwig, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gewondow, Narek - Dajakaj, Kastriot ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Forchheim 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Jansa, Vlastimil - Schatz, Christian + - - Nachspielen
2 Heidrich, Manfred - Petras, Milan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen - Sippl, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wichmann, Adrian - Fischer, Erich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bade, Jörn - Firla, Erwin - - + Nachspielen
6 Liemann, Michael - Hanusch, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. - Eichhorn, Andreas + - - Nachspielen
8 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. - Rupp, Gerhard + - - Nachspielen
3 SK Herzogenaurach 2 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 4½ - 3½  
1 Sattler, Stefan - Seeger, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Glitz, Martin - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Sarec, Ivica - Wulfmeyer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Steinmüller, Alexander - Pranschke, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bock, Helmar - Wagner, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Walther, Reinhard - Neumann, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Zeilinger, Erik - Lutzky, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Beetz, Maximilian - Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Kelheim 2 - SV Altensittenbach 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Gold, Florian - Ammon, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Huber, Benedikt - Endres, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Piehler, Sebastian - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Engl, Eva - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Breit, Holger - Wallinger, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gold, Michael - Hanisch, Friedrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hahn, Peter - Auer, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Neumeier, Valentina - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 5 - 3  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Haba, Zdenek 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Fiedler, Wolfgang - Novák, Jindrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Riexinger, Martin - Brunner, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Müller, Christian - Illetsko, Jaroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hofmann, Tim - Kalous, Miroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Paul, Arthur - Zant, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Berntgen, Henri - Schön, Rudolf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Pörzgen, Michael - Simmerl, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 3/13/22
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 6 - 2  
1 Müller, Christian - Herning, Jens ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Novák, Jindrich - Hollmann, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Brunner, Tobias - Wenke, Oldrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Braun, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Kalous, Miroslav - Klampfer, Matjaž 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schön, Rudolf - Ludwig, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mark, Philipp - Dajakaj, Kastriot 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Oppel, Manfred - Petrick, Jörg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SGem Fürth 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Sippl, Martin - Kocak, Ediz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Fischer, Erich - Eber, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Reichmann, Ulrich - Homi, Joseph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ratscheu, Stefan - Schilay, Lorenz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Hanusch, Martin - Strobel, Norbert - - + Nachspielen
6 Marx, Marco - Bruss, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Merdian, Nick - Rosenboom, Niko - - + Nachspielen
8 Koberstein, Simon - Funk, Benno - - + Nachspielen
3 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SC Forchheim 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Seeger, Peter - Heidrich, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Reiser, Wolfgang - Döres, Hans-Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wulfmeyer, Johannes - Wichmann, Adrian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Pranschke, Gerd - Bade, Jörn 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Danninger, Hugo Kian - Liemann, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Florian - Burggraf, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mättig, Stefan - Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Albayrak, Nese Pinar - Wallisch, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SK Herzogenaurach 2 5 - 3  
1 Ammon, Tobias - Sattler, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Endres, Christian - Glitz, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Sarec, Ivica 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Seregelyes, Csaba ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Steinmüller, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Bock, Helmar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Steinmüller, Stefanie 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Rösel, Gert - Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SK Kelheim 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Müller, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Redzepovic, Irfan - Gold, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Saathoff, Richard - Piehler, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Erlbeck, Peter - Blodig, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Fiedler, Wolfgang - Engl, Eva 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Riexinger, Martin - Bangsa-Giesen, Citra ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Müller, Christian - Hahn, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Luther, Helmut - Neumeier, Valentina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 4/3/22
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Herning, Jens - Schatz, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Merkel, Luis - Petras, Milan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hollmann, Thomas - Sippl, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wenke, Oldrich - Reichmann, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Vasilache, Catalin - Kestler, Dirk ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Klampfer, Matjaž - Stenger, Herbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ludwig, Michael - Marx, Marco ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dajakaj, Kastriot - Merdian, Nick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SGem Fürth 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 4 - 4  
1 Kocak, Ediz - Seeger, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Eber, Fabian - Reiser, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wittmann, Karl - Wulfmeyer, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schilay, Lorenz - Pranschke, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Strobel, Norbert - Danninger, Hugo Kian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Bruss, Robert - Wagner, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Heimrath, Wolfgang - Volkovski, Reinhold ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Rosenboom, Niko - Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Forchheim 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Jansa, Vlastimil - Ammon, Tobias + - - Nachspielen
2 Heidrich, Manfred - Endres, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Döres, Hans-Jürgen - Röder, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wichmann, Adrian - Röder, Gerd, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Liemann, Michael - Wallinger, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. - Hanisch, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wallisch, Christoph - Auer, Günther 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Seitz, Stefan - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SK Herzogenaurach 2 - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Glitz, Martin - Redzepovic, Irfan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Sarec, Ivica - Saathoff, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Seregelyes, Csaba - Erlbeck, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Steinmüller, Alexander - Fiedler, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bock, Helmar - Riexinger, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Zeilinger, Erik - Müller, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Beetz, Maximilian - Hofmann, Tim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Paul, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Kelheim 2 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 3 - 5  
1 Gold, Florian - Müller, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Huber, Benedikt - Novák, Jindrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Piehler, Sebastian - Brunner, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. - Illetsko, Jaroslav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Engl, Eva - Kalous, Miroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Obermeier, Johannes - Zant, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Grafl, Christine - Schön, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gold, Michael - Schubert, Stanislav ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8. Runde am 5/8/22
1 SK Kelheim 2 - SK Herzogenaurach 2 3 - 5  
1 Gold, Florian - Sattler, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Piehler, Sebastian - Glitz, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Blodig, Martin - Sarec, Ivica 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Bartmann, Florian - Seregelyes, Csaba - - + Nachspielen
5 Engl, Eva - Bock, Helmar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Obermeier, Johannes - Walther, Reinhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hahn, Peter - Zeilinger, Erik ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Neumeier, Valentina - Beetz, Maximilian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 - SC Forchheim 1 2 - 6  
1 Bunk, Karsten - Jansa, Vlastimil + - - Nachspielen
2 Erlbeck, Peter - Heidrich, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Fiedler, Wolfgang - Döres, Hans-Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Riexinger, Martin - Wichmann, Adrian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Müller, Christian - Bade, Jörn ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hofmann, Tim - Liemann, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Luther, Helmut - Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Paul, Arthur - Borisov, Ivaylo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 - SGem Fürth 1 4 - 4  
1 Ammon, Tobias - Kocak, Ediz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Endres, Christian - Eber, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Röder, Frank - Homi, Joseph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Wittmann, Karl ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wallinger, Manfred - Schilay, Lorenz - - + Nachspielen
6 Hanisch, Friedrich - Strobel, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Auer, Günther - Bruss, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Rosenboom, Niko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC NT Nürnberg 3 - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 4 - 4  
1 Stadler, Simon - Herning, Jens + - - Nachspielen
2 Reiser, Wolfgang - Merkel, Luis 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Lutter, Maximilian - Hollmann, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Pranschke, Gerd - Wenke, Oldrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Danninger, Hugo Kian - Vasilache, Catalin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Wagner, Florian - Klampfer, Matjaž 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Renner, Christian - Ludwig, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Volkovski, Reinhold - Dajakaj, Kastriot ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Windischeschenbach 1 - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 4 - 4  
1 Haba, Zdenek - Schatz, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Müller, Christian - Krivanek, Vladimir 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Novák, Jindrich - Petras, Milan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Brunner, Tobias - Sippl, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Illetsko, Jaroslav - Fischer, Erich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kalous, Miroslav - Reichmann, Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Zant, Jürgen - Ratscheu, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schön, Rudolf - Kendzia, Nikolai 0 - 1 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 5/29/22
1 SK Herzogenaurach 2 - SC Windischeschenbach 1 2 - 6  
1 Sattler, Stefan - Haba, Zdenek ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Glitz, Martin - Müller, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Sarec, Ivica - Novák, Jindrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Seregelyes, Csaba - Brunner, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Walther, Reinhard - Illetsko, Jaroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zeilinger, Erik - Kalous, Miroslav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut - Zant, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schoebel, Klaus - Schön, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Forchheim 1 - SK Kelheim 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Heidrich, Manfred - Blodig, Constantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Döres, Hans-Jürgen - Gold, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wichmann, Adrian - Huber, Benedikt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bade, Jörn - Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Liemann, Michael - Arnold, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. - Engl, Eva 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Wallisch, Christoph - Obermeier, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Borisov, Ivaylo - Gold, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 - SV Altensittenbach 1 3 - 5  
1 Herning, Jens - Ammon, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Merkel, Luis - Endres, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Hollmann, Thomas - Röder, Frank 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wenke, Oldrich - Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Vasilache, Catalin - Wallinger, Manfred 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Klampfer, Matjaž - Hanisch, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ludwig, Michael - Auer, Günther ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Dajakaj, Kastriot - Schraufl, Wolfhardt 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 - SC NT Nürnberg 3 3½ - 4½  
1 Scheremet, Michael - Stadler, Simon ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Krivanek, Vladimir - Seeger, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Stertkuhl, Eric - Reiser, Wolfgang ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Sippl, Martin - Wulfmeyer, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Fischer, Erich - Albrecht, Hans 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Reichmann, Ulrich - Pranschke, Gerd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kendzia, Nikolai - Wagner, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Firla, Erwin - Neumann, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen