Regionalliga Süd-Ost - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7

1. Runde am 10/21/18
1 SC Grafenau 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 ½ - 7½  
1 Bernauer, Thomas - Huber, Edwin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Grum, Theodor - Seisenberger, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wolf, Andreas - Niedermeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wolf, Gregor - Knoblauch, Leonhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stadler, Helmut - Schwertler, Philip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ebner, Johannes - Kampert, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Gastinger, Manfred - Reischl, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hartmann, Erwin, Dr. - Höller, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Starnberg 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schäfer, Matthias - Manakov, Ilya ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Absmaier, Friedrich - Thiel, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Pölt, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. - Schnegelberg, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Szalewa, Sven - Lettl, Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gödel, Robert - von Freymann, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Manco, Michela 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Dietlmeier, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Maier, Alexander - Zenker, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schmidt, Anton - Graf, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Winterholler, Christina - Schweiger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Tunka, Philipp - Peter, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Feierlein, Robert - Block, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Golder, Waldemar - Gil, Arthur 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Fössmeier, Ulrich Johann - Krause, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schrader, Jan-Erik - Behrndt, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4 - 4  
1 Bergerhoff, Andreas - Spieß, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Wilhelm, Robert - Reilein, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Jaworek, Thomas - Senftleben, Oliver, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Stoffel, Matthias - Ebenhöch, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bartl, Bruno - Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Huber, Josef - Duraku, Emin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Angermaier, Georg - Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Friedsam, Gerhard, Dr. - Hartmann, Ralf, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SK Passau 2 5 - 3  
1 Spacek, Petr - Roganovic, Milos ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hausner, Ivan - Mostbauer, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Petran, Peter, Dr. - Dekic, Josip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zepke, Armin - Linhart, Wolfgang 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Müller, Michael - Zauner, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gschwendtner, Stanislav - Kaiser, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Palmi, Herbert - Schmid, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Heiduk, Christoph - Geller, Arpad, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/11/18
1 SC Grafenau 1 - SC Starnberg 1 1 - 7  
1 Bernauer, Thomas - Schäfer, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Grum, Theodor - Litzka, Matthias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wolf, Andreas - Szalewa, Sven 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wolf, Gregor - Gödel, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Stadler, Helmut - Tuchenhagen, Axel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ebner, Johannes - Gschwendtner, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gastinger, Manfred - Wehr, Stephan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hartmann, Erwin, Dr. - Rulik, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4  
1 Manakov, Ilya - Maier, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Thiel, Fabian - Schmidt, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Pölt, Christoph - Winterholler, Christina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schnegelberg, Christian - Tunka, Philipp 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Lettl, Gerhard - Feierlein, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kaiser, Günter - Golder, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 von Freymann, Franz - Fössmeier, Ulrich Johann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Danninger, Jannik - Stocker, Rupert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Zenker, Ulrich - Bergerhoff, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Maksimovic, Marko - Jaworek, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Graf, Christian - Kieffer, Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schweiger, Georg - Stoffel, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Block, Jan - Bartl, Bruno 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Gil, Arthur - Huber, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kunz, Siegfried - Angermaier, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Grundhammer, Gerhard - Friedsam, Gerhard, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Michaelis, Martin - Spacek, Petr ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Reilein, Christian - Hausner, Ivan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schims, Mike - Kreuzer, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Zepke, Armin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. - Müller, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Vomberg, Daniel - Simacek, Vaclav 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Deller, Amelie - Heiduk, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Strege, Tim - Kronschnabl, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Passau 2 2½ - 5½  
1 Huber, Edwin - Mostbauer, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Seisenberger, Georg - Offinger, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Niedermeier, Thomas - Zauner, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Knoblauch, Leonhard - Schüller, Ernst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schwertler, Philip - Kaiser, Richard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kampert, Andreas - Lang, Josef ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Reischl, Markus - Schneider, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Andre, Jonas - Schmid, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/25/18
1 SK Passau 2 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Offinger, Robert - Geberl, Hans Walter + - - Nachspielen
2 Linhart, Wolfgang - Reilein, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Zauner, Christoph - Schims, Mike 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kaiser, Richard - Senftleben, Oliver, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lang, Josef - Ebenhöch, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schmid, Franz - Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Geller, Arpad, Dr. - Zeindlmeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schwabeneder, Markus - Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Spacek, Petr - Zenker, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hausner, Ivan - Graf, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kreuzer, Klaus - Schweiger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Müller, Michael - Peter, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Palmi, Herbert - Gil, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Simacek, Vaclav - Krause, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Heiduk, Christoph - Haußmann, Gino 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hamberger, Robert - Hartmann, Karl-Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SK Bruckmühl 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Bergerhoff, Andreas - Manakov, Ilya 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wilhelm, Robert - Thiel, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Jaworek, Thomas - Schnegelberg, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kieffer, Joachim - Lettl, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Stoffel, Matthias - Kaiser, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Bartl, Bruno - von Freymann, Franz ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Huber, Josef - Danninger, Jannik 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Fehrmann, Gregor - Manco, Michela ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SC Grafenau 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Maier, Alexander - Bernauer, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schmidt, Anton - Grum, Theodor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Winterholler, Christina - Wolf, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Tunka, Philipp - Wolf, Gregor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Feierlein, Robert - Stadler, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Fössmeier, Ulrich Johann - Ebner, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stocker, Rupert - Gastinger, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Batzdorf, Arne - Hartmann, Erwin, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Starnberg 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 5 - 3  
1 Schäfer, Matthias - Huber, Edwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Absmaier, Friedrich - Seisenberger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Litzka, Richard - Niedermeier, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Knoblauch, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. - Schwertler, Philip ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Szalewa, Sven - Kampert, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gödel, Robert - Reischl, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Höller, Armin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/16/18
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4 - 4  
1 Seisenberger, Georg - Reilein, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Niedermeier, Thomas - Schims, Mike 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Knoblauch, Leonhard - Goetz, Andreas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Schwertler, Philip - Duraku, Emin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Kampert, Andreas - Zeindlmeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Reischl, Markus - Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Höller, Armin - Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Crone, Stephan - Vomberg, Daniel 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - SK Passau 2 3 - 5  
1 Zenker, Ulrich - Offinger, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Graf, Christian - Zauner, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schweiger, Georg - Kaiser, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Peter, Christian - Kaiser, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Block, Jan - Schmid, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gil, Arthur - Geller, Arpad, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Krause, Christian - Bittner, Rudolf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hartmann, Karl-Heinz - Zboril, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 TV Tegernsee 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Manakov, Ilya - Miesbauer, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Thiel, Fabian - Spacek, Petr ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Pölt, Christoph - Hausner, Ivan - - + Nachspielen
4 Lettl, Gerhard - Zepke, Armin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kaiser, Günter - Müller, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 von Freymann, Franz - Simacek, Vaclav 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Danninger, Jannik - Heiduk, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Thome, Volker, Dr. - Kronschnabl, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Grafenau 1 - SK Bruckmühl 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Bernauer, Thomas - Bergerhoff, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Grum, Theodor - Wilhelm, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wolf, Andreas - Jaworek, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wolf, Gregor - Kieffer, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Stadler, Helmut - Stoffel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ebner, Johannes - Bartl, Bruno ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Gastinger, Manfred - Huber, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hartmann, Erwin, Dr. - Angermaier, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Starnberg 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 4 - 4  
1 Schäfer, Matthias - Maier, Alexander - - + Nachspielen
2 Absmaier, Friedrich - Schmidt, Anton 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Litzka, Richard - Winterholler, Christina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Tunka, Philipp ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. - Feierlein, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Szalewa, Sven - Golder, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Gödel, Robert - Fössmeier, Ulrich Johann 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Stocker, Rupert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/20/19
1 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Michaelis, Martin - Zenker, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Reilein, Christian - Graf, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schims, Mike - Schweiger, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Peter, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Goetz, Andreas, Dr. - Block, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Duraku, Emin - Gil, Arthur 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Zeindlmeier, Thomas - Krause, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus - Grundhammer, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Passau 2 - TV Tegernsee 1 6 - 2  
1 Offinger, Robert - Manakov, Ilya ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Linhart, Wolfgang - Manakov, Marina + - - Nachspielen
3 Zauner, Christoph - Thiel, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kaiser, Richard - Schnegelberg, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schmid, Franz - Lettl, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Geller, Arpad, Dr. - von Freymann, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Heyne, Gerhard - Dietlmeier, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Zboril, Josef - Mehnert, Sebastian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SC Grafenau 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Spacek, Petr - Grum, Theodor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Petran, Peter, Dr. - Wolf, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kreuzer, Klaus - Wolf, Gregor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zepke, Armin - Stadler, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Müller, Michael - Ebner, Johannes ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gschwendtner, Stanislav - Gastinger, Manfred 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Simacek, Vaclav - Hartmann, Erwin, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Heiduk, Christoph - Hartmann, Martin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SC Starnberg 1 1½ - 6½  
1 Bergerhoff, Andreas - Schäfer, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wilhelm, Robert - Absmaier, Friedrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Jaworek, Thomas - Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kieffer, Joachim - Litzka, Matthias, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Stoffel, Matthias - Szalewa, Sven 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bartl, Bruno - Gödel, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Huber, Josef - Flemming, Achim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Angermaier, Georg - Gschwendtner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SV Ilmmünster 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Maier, Alexander - Huber, Edwin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schmidt, Anton - Seisenberger, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Winterholler, Christina - Niedermeier, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Tunka, Philipp - Knoblauch, Leonhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Feierlein, Robert - Schwertler, Philip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Golder, Waldemar - Kampert, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Fössmeier, Ulrich Johann - Reischl, Markus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Krüger, Aurelian - Höller, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/3/19
1 SV Ilmmünster 1 - SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 5 - 3  
1 Huber, Edwin - Zenker, Ulrich 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Seisenberger, Georg - Graf, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Niedermeier, Thomas - Schweiger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Knoblauch, Leonhard - Peter, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schwertler, Philip - Block, Jan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kampert, Andreas - Gil, Arthur ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Reischl, Markus - Krause, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Fröschle, Andreas - Haußmann, Gino ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 TV Tegernsee 1 - SK Ingolstadt 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Manakov, Ilya - Michaelis, Martin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Manakov, Marina - Geberl, Hans Walter + - - Nachspielen
3 Thiel, Fabian - Schims, Mike 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Pölt, Christoph - Senftleben, Oliver, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
5 Schnegelberg, Christian - Ebenhöch, Daniel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lettl, Gerhard - Duraku, Emin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Kaiser, Günter - Zeindlmeier, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 von Freymann, Franz - Perinan Freire, Antonio Jesus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Grafenau 1 - SK Passau 2 1½ - 6½  
1 Bernauer, Thomas - Offinger, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Grum, Theodor - Schüller, Ernst 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wolf, Andreas - Kaiser, Wolfgang 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wolf, Gregor - Kaiser, Richard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stadler, Helmut - Lang, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Ebner, Johannes - Schneider, Roland 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hartmann, Erwin, Dr. - Schmid, Franz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hartmann, Martin - Geller, Arpad, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SC Starnberg 1 - SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 + - -  
1 Schäfer, Matthias - Miesbauer, Jan + - - Nachspielen
2 Absmaier, Friedrich - Spacek, Petr + - - Nachspielen
3 Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. - Hausner, Ivan + - - Nachspielen
4 Litzka, Matthias, Dr. - Petran, Peter, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
5 Szalewa, Sven - Kreuzer, Klaus + - - Nachspielen
6 Gödel, Robert - Zepke, Armin + - - Nachspielen
7 Tuchenhagen, Axel - Müller, Michael + - - Nachspielen
8 Gschwendtner, Klaus - Gschwendtner, Stanislav + - - Nachspielen
5 SC Gröbenzell 2 - SK Bruckmühl 1 3 - 5  
1 Maier, Alexander - Bergerhoff, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Schmidt, Anton - Wilhelm, Robert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Winterholler, Christina - Jaworek, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Tunka, Philipp - Kieffer, Joachim 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Feierlein, Robert - Stoffel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Golder, Waldemar - Bartl, Bruno ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Fössmeier, Ulrich Johann - Huber, Josef 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Czöppan, Thomas - Angermaier, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/24/19
1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing 1 - TV Tegernsee 1 7 - 1  
1 Zenker, Ulrich - Manakov, Ilya ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Guzsvany, Arpad - Thiel, Fabian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Maksimovic, Marko - Lettl, Gerhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kramer, Melik Kurt - Kaiser, Günter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Graf, Christian - von Freymann, Franz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schweiger, Georg - Manco, Michela 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Peter, Christian - Thome, Volker, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gil, Arthur - Saveljev, Juri 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Ingolstadt 1 - SC Grafenau 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Michaelis, Martin - Bernauer, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Reilein, Christian - Grum, Theodor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Schims, Mike - Wolf, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Ebenhöch, Daniel - Wolf, Gregor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Duraku, Emin - Stadler, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Zeindlmeier, Thomas - Ebner, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Andreoli, Christophe, Dr. - Gastinger, Manfred ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Hartmann, Ralf, Dr. - Hartmann, Erwin, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SK Passau 2 - SC Starnberg 1 5 - 3  
1 Roganovic, Milos - Schäfer, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Dekic, Josip - Absmaier, Friedrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kaiser, Wolfgang - Steinmüller, Stephan, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kaiser, Richard - Litzka, Matthias, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lang, Josef - Gödel, Robert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schneider, Roland - Tuchenhagen, Axel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schmid, Franz - Gschwendtner, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Geller, Arpad, Dr. - Wehr, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Bayerwald Regen/Zwiesel 1 - SC Gröbenzell 2 5 - 3  
1 Miesbauer, Jan - Schmidt, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Spacek, Petr - Winterholler, Christina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hausner, Ivan - Feierlein, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Zepke, Armin - Golder, Waldemar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Müller, Michael - Fössmeier, Ulrich Johann 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Palmi, Herbert - Schrader, Jan-Erik 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Simacek, Vaclav - Ingerl, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Heiduk, Christoph - Nakamura, Lukas Mikio 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Bruckmühl 1 - SV Ilmmünster 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Bergerhoff, Andreas - Huber, Edwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wilhelm, Robert - Loder, Wilhelm + - - Nachspielen
3 Jaworek, Thomas - Seisenberger, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kieffer, Joachim - Knoblauch, Leonhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Stoffel, Matthias - Schwertler, Philip 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Bartl, Bruno - Kampert, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Huber, Josef - Reischl, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Angermaier, Georg - Höller, Armin 0 - 1 Nachspielen