Regionalliga Nord-West - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/21/18
1 SF Sailauf 1 - SV Seubelsdorf 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Zentgraf, Alexander - Bergmann, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Junker, Magnus - Hofmann, Marko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Grod, Andreas - Gebhardt, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Elbert, Gebhard - Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Oster, Klaus - Kolb, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hasenstab, Robin - Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Karl, Winfried - Mager, Kilian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Fäth, Christian - Focsa Lutz, Tudor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 - SK Bad Neustadt 1 3 - 5  
1 Seidel, Peter - Bucur, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Koch, Christian - Lang, Stefan, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schwarzmann, Tobias - Söder, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Brunsch, Michael - Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Mönius, Alexander - Weck, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. - Bittner, Harald, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mönius, Oliver - Filbry, Marc 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gorka, Michael - Orf, Niklas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kronacher SK 1 - TSV Rottendorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Becker, Tobias - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Stauch, Edgar - Königer, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Becker, Alexander - Bobrov, Andrey ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lechleitner, Walter - Haasner, Tom 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Murmann, Andreas - Schmitt, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Horther, Heinrich - Kühn, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pfadenhauer, Tobias - Schäflein, Dieter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Herpich, Nico - Güntner, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SpVgg Stetten 1 - SC Bamberg 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Amtmann, Florian - Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wurm, Alexander - Öhrlein, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Roth, Jakob - Riemer, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wisheckel, Lena - Mikuta, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Mehling, Katharina - Saring, Christoph, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Deißenberger, Thomas - Lenhardt, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Deißenberger, Andreas - Daum, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bosse, Lea - Weinberg, Wladimir ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SV Würzburg 2 - FC Marktleuthen 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Eichenauer, Pascal - Wilfert, André 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Chen, Jiaoji - Kopp, André 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Gould, Charles - Lorenz, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Lautenschlager, Gert - Kirschneck, Toralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Krannich, Steffen - Reißner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Ziegler, Johannes - Stingl, Rene 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Barthel, Fabian - Küspert, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Chen, Jiuli - Deml, Tilo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/11/18
1 SF Sailauf 1 - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Zentgraf, Alexander - Seidel, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Junker, Magnus - Koch, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Aßmann, Norbert - Schwarzmann, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Elbert, Gebhard - Brunsch, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Oster, Klaus - Mönius, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Hasenstab, Robin - Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Elbert, Thomas - Mönius, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Wissel, Daniel - Schulz, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SK Bad Neustadt 1 - Kronacher SK 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Bucur, Oliver - Becker, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kartsev, Alexander - Stauch, Edgar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lang, Stefan, Dr. - Becker, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Söder, Thomas - Rebhan, Gilbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. - Lechleitner, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Herbst, Christoph - Herdin, Hans-Ulrich ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Weck, Hans - Herpich, Nico 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Orf, Niklas - Schmierer, Hans-Joachim ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 TSV Rottendorf 1 - SpVgg Stetten 1 5 - 3  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Amtmann, Florian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Königer, Matthias - Wurm, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bobrov, Andrey - Roth, Jakob ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Haasner, Tom - Wisheckel, Lena ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schmitt, Günter - Mehling, Katharina ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kühn, Alexander - Deißenberger, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Bardorz, Jana - Schneider, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Halbich, Anton - Deißenberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SC Bamberg 2 - SV Würzburg 2 6 - 2  
1 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Chen, Jiaoji 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Öhrlein, Thomas - Kuhn, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Herrmann, Jens - Gould, Charles ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Wolf, Pablo - Nogatz, Falco + - - Nachspielen
5 Mikuta, Alexander - Lautenschlager, Gert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Saring, Christoph, Dr. - Krekel, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Wagner, Patrick - Barthel, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Daum, Matthias - Chen, Jiuli 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SV Seubelsdorf 1 - FC Marktleuthen 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Michalek, Michal - Wilfert, André 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Bergmann, Matthias - Kopp, André ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Adamovic, Ivan - Lorenz, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hofmann, Marko - Kirschneck, Toralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Gebhardt, Christian - Reißner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. - Stingl, Rene 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Kolb, Tobias - Küspert, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Werner, Sebastian - Deml, Tilo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/25/18
1 FC Marktleuthen 1 - SC Bamberg 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Wilfert, André - Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lorenz, Mark - Riemer, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kirschneck, Toralf - Herrmann, Jens 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Reißner, Andreas - Köhler, Lukas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Nürnberger, Stefan - Mikuta, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Küspert, Helmut - Saring, Christoph, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Deml, Tilo - Lenhardt, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Strahl, Christian - Bucka, Reinhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SV Würzburg 2 - TSV Rottendorf 1 3 - 5  
1 Eichenauer, Pascal - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Chen, Jiaoji - Königer, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kuhn, Norbert - Bobrov, Andrey ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Gould, Charles - Haasner, Tom ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Lautenschlager, Gert - Schmitt, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Ziegler, Johannes - Kühn, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Krekel, Matthias - Bardorz, Jana 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Drewes, Thomas - Bardorz, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SpVgg Stetten 1 - SK Bad Neustadt 1 4 - 4  
1 Feldheim, Jonas - Bucur, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wurm, Alexander - Lang, Stefan, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Roth, Jakob - Söder, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wisheckel, Lena - Herbst, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mehling, Katharina - Weck, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Deißenberger, Thomas - Bittner, Harald, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schneider, Johannes - Markert, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Deißenberger, Andreas - Orf, Niklas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kronacher SK 1 - SF Sailauf 1 5 - 3  
1 Becker, Tobias - Zentgraf, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Stauch, Edgar - Junker, Magnus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Becker, Alexander - Aßmann, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rebhan, Gilbert - Elbert, Gebhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lechleitner, Walter - Oster, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Horther, Heinrich - Hasenstab, Robin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pfadenhauer, Tobias - Fäth, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Herpich, Nico - Kissel, Tom 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 - SV Seubelsdorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Seidel, Peter - Michalek, Michal 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Dietze, Sebastian - Bergmann, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Koch, Christian - Hofmann, Marko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Schwarzmann, Tobias - Gebhardt, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Brunsch, Michael - Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mönius, Alexander - Kolb, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. - Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Mönius, Oliver - Mager, Kilian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/16/18
1 SV Seubelsdorf 1 - SC Bamberg 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Gegenfurtner, Jürgen - Öhrlein, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Michalek, Michal - Riemer, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bergmann, Matthias - Herrmann, Jens 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Adamovic, Ivan - Wolf, Pablo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hofmann, Marko - Mikuta, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Gebhardt, Christian - Saring, Christoph, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. - Wagner, Patrick ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Kolb, Tobias - Weinberg, Wladimir 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 TSV Rottendorf 1 - FC Marktleuthen 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Wilfert, André 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Königer, Matthias - Kirschneck, Toralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bobrov, Andrey - Reißner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Haasner, Tom - Stingl, Rene ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schmitt, Günter - Nürnberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kühn, Alexander - Küspert, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Halbich, Anton - Hientz, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Güntner, Peter - Stingl, Karlheinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Bad Neustadt 1 - SV Würzburg 2 4½ - 3½  
1 Bucur, Oliver - Chen, Jiaoji 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kartsev, Alexander - Bräutigam, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Lang, Stefan, Dr. - Kuhn, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Söder, Thomas - Gould, Charles 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. - Nogatz, Falco ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Herbst, Christoph - Lautenschlager, Gert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Markert, Markus - Krannich, Steffen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Orf, Niklas - Ziegler, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SF Sailauf 1 - SpVgg Stetten 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Zentgraf, Alexander - Feldheim, Jonas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Junker, Magnus - Amtmann, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Grod, Andreas - Wurm, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Aßmann, Norbert - Roth, Jakob 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Elbert, Gebhard - Mehling, Katharina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Oster, Klaus - Deißenberger, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hasenstab, Robin - Deißenberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Karl, Winfried - Gerhard, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 - Kronacher SK 1 3 - 5  
1 Seidel, Peter - Becker, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Koch, Christian - Stauch, Edgar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schwarzmann, Tobias - Hörmann, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Brunsch, Michael - Becker, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mönius, Alexander - Lechleitner, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. - Pfadenhauer, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mönius, Oliver - Herpich, Nico ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gorka, Michael - Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/20/19
1 SC Bamberg 2 - TSV Rottendorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Plöhn, Heiko, Dr. - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Öhrlein, Thomas - Eckert, Eberhard, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
3 Herrmann, Jens - Königer, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Köhler, Lukas - Bobrov, Andrey ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wolf, Pablo - Haasner, Tom ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mikuta, Alexander - Schmitt, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Saring, Christoph, Dr. - Kühn, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Wagner, Patrick - Bauer, Ottmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 FC Marktleuthen 1 - SK Bad Neustadt 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Wilfert, André - Bucur, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kopp, André - Kartsev, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lorenz, Mark - Lang, Stefan, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kirschneck, Toralf - Söder, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Reißner, Andreas - Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Stingl, Rene - Herbst, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Nürnberger, Stefan - Filbry, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Küspert, Helmut - Orf, Niklas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SV Würzburg 2 - SF Sailauf 1 5 - 3  
1 Eichenauer, Pascal - Zentgraf, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Chen, Jiaoji - Junker, Magnus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Bräutigam, Thomas - Grod, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Gould, Charles - Aßmann, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nogatz, Falco - Elbert, Gebhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lautenschlager, Gert - Oster, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Ziegler, Johannes - Hasenstab, Robin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Reitz, Helmut - Karl, Winfried 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 SpVgg Stetten 1 - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Feldheim, Jonas - Seidel, Peter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Amtmann, Florian - Koch, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wurm, Alexander - Schwarzmann, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Roth, Jakob - Brunsch, Michael 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wisheckel, Lena - Mönius, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Deißenberger, Thomas - Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schneider, Johannes - Mönius, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Deißenberger, Andreas - Schulz, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kronacher SK 1 - SV Seubelsdorf 1 4 - 4  
1 Becker, Tobias - Gegenfurtner, Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Stauch, Edgar - Michalek, Michal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Becker, Alexander - Bergmann, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Rebhan, Gilbert - Adamovic, Ivan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lechleitner, Walter - Hofmann, Marko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Horther, Heinrich - Gebhardt, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Pfadenhauer, Tobias - Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Herpich, Nico - Kolb, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/3/19
1 SV Seubelsdorf 1 - TSV Rottendorf 1 2 - 6  
1 Gegenfurtner, Jürgen - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Michalek, Michal - Königer, Matthias - - + Nachspielen
3 Bergmann, Matthias - Bobrov, Andrey 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Adamovic, Ivan - Haasner, Tom ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Hofmann, Marko - Schmitt, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Gebhardt, Christian - Kühn, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. - Bardorz, Jana 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Kolb, Tobias - Bauer, Ottmar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Bad Neustadt 1 - SC Bamberg 2 6 - 2  
1 Bucur, Oliver - Öhrlein, Thomas + - - Nachspielen
2 Lang, Stefan, Dr. - Köhler, Lukas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Söder, Thomas - Wolf, Pablo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Herbst, Christoph - Mikuta, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Weck, Hans - Saring, Christoph, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Markert, Markus - Lenhardt, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Rothärmel, Eduard - Weinberg, Wladimir + - - Nachspielen
8 Orf, Niklas - Wolf, Vincent ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SF Sailauf 1 - FC Marktleuthen 1 3 - 5  
1 Zentgraf, Alexander - Wilfert, André ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Junker, Magnus - Kopp, André ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Grod, Andreas - Kirschneck, Toralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Aßmann, Norbert - Reißner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Elbert, Gebhard - Stingl, Rene 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Oster, Klaus - Nürnberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hasenstab, Robin - Küspert, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Karl, Winfried - Strahl, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 - SV Würzburg 2 5 - 3  
1 Seidel, Peter - Eichenauer, Pascal 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Koch, Christian - Bräutigam, Thomas + - - Nachspielen
3 Schwarzmann, Tobias - Kuhn, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Brunsch, Michael - Gould, Charles + - - Nachspielen
5 Mönius, Alexander - Nogatz, Falco 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. - Ziegler, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mönius, Oliver - Krekel, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schulz, Reiner - Drewes, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kronacher SK 1 - SpVgg Stetten 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Becker, Tobias - Amtmann, Florian + - - Nachspielen
2 Hörmann, Fabian - Roth, Jakob 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Becker, Alexander - Müller, Jochen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Lechleitner, Walter - Deißenberger, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Murmann, Andreas - Schneider, Ingo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Horther, Heinrich - Deißenberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pfadenhauer, Tobias - Wisheckel, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Herpich, Nico - Sauer, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/24/19
1 TSV Rottendorf 1 - SK Bad Neustadt 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Bucur, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Königer, Matthias - Kartsev, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bobrov, Andrey - Lang, Stefan, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Haasner, Tom - Söder, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schmitt, Günter - Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Kühn, Alexander - Weck, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Bauer, Ottmar - Markert, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Bardorz, Stefan - Orf, Niklas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Bamberg 2 - SF Sailauf 1 5 - 3  
1 Riemer, Ralf - Zentgraf, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wolf, Pablo - Junker, Magnus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Mikuta, Alexander - Aßmann, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Saring, Christoph, Dr. - Elbert, Gebhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Lenhardt, Stefan - Oster, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Daum, Matthias - Hasenstab, Robin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Bucka, Reinhard - Elbert, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Weinberg, Wladimir - Kreß, Luka 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 FC Marktleuthen 1 - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Wilfert, André - Seidel, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Lorenz, Mark - Dietze, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kirschneck, Toralf - Koch, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Reißner, Andreas - Schwarzmann, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stingl, Rene - Brunsch, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Nürnberger, Stefan - Mönius, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Küspert, Helmut - Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Deml, Tilo - Mönius, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SV Würzburg 2 - Kronacher SK 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Eichenauer, Pascal - Becker, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Chen, Jiaoji - Stauch, Edgar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kuhn, Norbert - Becker, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Gould, Charles - Rebhan, Gilbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Nogatz, Falco - Lechleitner, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Krannich, Steffen - Murmann, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Ziegler, Johannes - Pfadenhauer, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Chen, Jiuli - Herpich, Nico 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SpVgg Stetten 1 - SV Seubelsdorf 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Feldheim, Jonas - Michalek, Michal ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Amtmann, Florian - Bergmann, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wurm, Alexander - Hofmann, Marko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Roth, Jakob - Gebhardt, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wisheckel, Lena - Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Deißenberger, Thomas - Kolb, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Schneider, Johannes - Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Deißenberger, Andreas - Focsa Lutz, Tudor 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/24/19
1 SpVgg Stetten 1 - SV Würzburg 2 5½ - 2½  
1 Feldheim, Jonas - Eichenauer, Pascal 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Amtmann, Florian - Chen, Jiaoji 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wurm, Alexander - Kuhn, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Roth, Jakob - Gould, Charles ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wisheckel, Lena - Lautenschlager, Gert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mehling, Katharina - Krannich, Steffen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Deißenberger, Thomas - Ziegler, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Schneider, Johannes - Antimenkov, Valery 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kronacher SK 1 - FC Marktleuthen 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Djeno, Drago - Wilfert, André 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Becker, Tobias - Lorenz, Mark 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Stauch, Edgar - Kirschneck, Toralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Becker, Alexander - Reißner, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Rebhan, Gilbert - Stingl, Rene ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Lechleitner, Walter - Nürnberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Murmann, Andreas - Küspert, Helmut ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Herpich, Nico - Deml, Tilo 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 - SC Bamberg 2 3½ - 4½  
1 Seidel, Peter - Riemer, Ralf + - - Nachspielen
2 Koch, Christian - Wolf, Pablo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Brunsch, Michael - Saring, Christoph, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Mönius, Alexander - Lenhardt, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. - Daum, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Mönius, Oliver - Bucka, Reinhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Gorka, Michael - Ortlauf, Erwin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Götzel, Alfred - Weinberg, Wladimir ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SF Sailauf 1 - TSV Rottendorf 1 4 - 4  
1 Zentgraf, Alexander - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Junker, Magnus - Königer, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Aßmann, Norbert - Bobrov, Andrey ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Elbert, Gebhard - Haasner, Tom 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Oster, Klaus - Schmitt, Günter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hasenstab, Robin - Kühn, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Karl, Winfried - Bardorz, Jana 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wissel, Daniel - Bardorz, Christoph 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SV Seubelsdorf 1 - SK Bad Neustadt 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Gegenfurtner, Jürgen - Bucur, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Michalek, Michal - Lang, Stefan, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Bergmann, Matthias - Söder, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Hofmann, Marko - Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. - Herbst, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kolb, Tobias - Weck, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen - Markert, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mager, Kilian - Orf, Niklas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/7/19
1 SV Würzburg 2 - SV Seubelsdorf 1 5 - 3  
1 Eichenauer, Pascal - Bergmann, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Chen, Jiaoji - Hofmann, Marko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kuhn, Norbert - Gebhardt, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Gould, Charles - Voigt, Uwe, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Nogatz, Falco - Kolb, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lautenschlager, Gert - Drechsel, Hans-Jürgen 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Ziegler, Johannes - Focsa Lutz, Tudor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Antimenkov, Valery - Focsa Lutz, Andrei 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 FC Marktleuthen 1 - SpVgg Stetten 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Wilfert, André - Feldheim, Jonas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kopp, André - Amtmann, Florian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Lorenz, Mark - Wurm, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kirschneck, Toralf - Roth, Jakob 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Reißner, Andreas - Wisheckel, Lena ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Stingl, Rene - Mehling, Katharina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Nürnberger, Stefan - Deißenberger, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Küspert, Helmut - Schneider, Johannes 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 SC Bamberg 2 - Kronacher SK 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Wolf, Pablo - Becker, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Mikuta, Alexander - Stauch, Edgar - - + Nachspielen
3 Saring, Christoph, Dr. - Hörmann, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Daum, Matthias - Becker, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Bucka, Reinhard - Rebhan, Gilbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Ortlauf, Erwin - Lechleitner, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Baldszuhn, Christian - Pfadenhauer, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Weinberg, Wladimir - Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 TSV Rottendorf 1 - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 5½ - 2½  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Koch, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Königer, Matthias - Schwarzmann, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Bobrov, Andrey - Brunsch, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Haasner, Tom - Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Schmitt, Günter - Mönius, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Kühn, Alexander - Bauschke, Norman 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Bardorz, Jana - Leiß, Nicolas + - - Nachspielen
8 Bauer, Ottmar - Bieberle, Jan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Bad Neustadt 1 - SF Sailauf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Bucur, Oliver - Zentgraf, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Lang, Stefan, Dr. - Junker, Magnus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Söder, Thomas - Aßmann, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. - Elbert, Gebhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Herbst, Christoph - Oster, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Weck, Hans - Hasenstab, Robin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Markert, Markus - Karl, Winfried ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Orf, Niklas - Wissel, Daniel ½ - ½ Nachspielen