Regionalliga Nord-West - Partien nachspielen

Gehe zu Runde: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

1. Runde am 10/22/17
1 SK Klingenberg 1 - SF Sailauf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Englert, Fabian - Zentgraf, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kuhn, Tobias - Grod, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kraich, Klaus - Junker, Magnus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Walter - Elbert, Gebhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wambach, Jürgen - Aßmann, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zöller, Bernd - Oster, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Link, Klaus - Hasenstab, Robin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Link, Robert - Christ, René ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SK Bad Neustadt 1 - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 4 - 4  
1 Lang, Stefan, Dr. - Seidel, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Söder, Thomas - Koch, Christian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Weck, Hans - Schwarzmann, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Bittner, Harald, Dr. - Brunsch, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Markert, Markus - Mönius, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Filbry, Marc - Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Stumpf, Alexander - Mönius, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Treibel, Michael - Schulz, Horst ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 TSV Rottendorf 1 - PTSV SK Hof 1 6 - 2  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Schindler, Viktor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Königer, Matthias - Hertel, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Richter, Heiko - Galstyan, Spartak ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Haasner, Tom - Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bobrov, Andrey - Schleupner, Kurt ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 König, Joachim, Dr. - Meier, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Schmitt, Günter - von Lossow, Marcus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Sonnenberg, Christoph - Wüst, Carolin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kronacher SK 1 - SpVgg Stetten 1 4 - 4  
1 Becker, Tobias - Schneider, Jana 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hörmann, Fabian - Wurm, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Stauch, Edgar - Wisheckel, Lena ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Becker, Alexander - Roth, Jakob ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Horther, Heinrich - Deißenberger, Thomas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Lechleitner, Walter - Mehling, Katharina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard - Deißenberger, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schmierer, Hans-Joachim - Kunert, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 FC Marktleuthen 1 - SC Kitzingen 1 2 - 6  
1 Lorenz, Mark - Yalcin, Alparslan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wilfert, André - Kliche, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kirschneck, Toralf - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Reißner, Andreas - Kunz, Konstantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Stingl, Rene - Ferlan, Istok 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Nürnberger, Stefan - Kwossek, Georg 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Küspert, Helmut - Hanft, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Lichtinger, Bernd - Basel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2. Runde am 11/12/17
1 SF Sailauf 1 - SK Bad Neustadt 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Zentgraf, Alexander - Lang, Stefan, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Grod, Andreas - Söder, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Junker, Magnus - Weck, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Elbert, Gebhard - Bittner, Harald, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Aßmann, Norbert - Markert, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Oster, Klaus - Filbry, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hasenstab, Robin - Stumpf, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Christ, René - Federschmidt, Ralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 - TSV Rottendorf 1 2½ - 5½  
1 Seidel, Peter - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Koch, Christian - Königer, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schwarzmann, Tobias - Richter, Heiko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Brunsch, Michael - Haasner, Tom ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Mönius, Alexander - Bobrov, Andrey 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. - Schmitt, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mönius, Oliver - Sonnenberg, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Gorka, Michael - Halbich, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 PTSV SK Hof 1 - Kronacher SK 1 3 - 5  
1 Schindler, Viktor - Becker, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hertel, Hans - Hörmann, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Galstyan, Spartak - Stauch, Edgar 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. - Herdin, Hans-Ulrich 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Schleupner, Kurt - Becker, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Meier, Gerd - Rebhan, Gilbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 von Lossow, Marcus - Lechleitner, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Wüst, Carolin - Herpich, Nico 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SpVgg Stetten 1 - FC Marktleuthen 1 4 - 4  
1 Schneider, Jana - Kopp, André 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Amtmann, Florian - Wilfert, André 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wurm, Alexander - Kirschneck, Toralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. - Reißner, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wisheckel, Lena - Stingl, Rene 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Deißenberger, Thomas - Nürnberger, Stefan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mehling, Katharina - Küspert, Helmut 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Deißenberger, Andreas - Deml, Tilo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SC Kitzingen 1 - SK Klingenberg 1 3 - 5  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Englert, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kliche, Alexander - Kuhn, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kunz, Konstantin - Kraich, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Ferlan, Istok - Strobel, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Kwossek, Georg - Wambach, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Basel, Matthias - Zöller, Bernd ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sendner, Markus - Link, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gernert, Ingolf - Link, Robert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3. Runde am 11/26/17
1 SC Kitzingen 1 - SpVgg Stetten 1 2 - 6  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Schneider, Jana ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kliche, Alexander - Amtmann, Florian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Wurm, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Kunz, Konstantin - Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Ferlan, Istok - Wisheckel, Lena 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hanft, Michael - Roth, Jakob 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Basel, Matthias - Mehling, Katharina 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Sendner, Markus - Deißenberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 FC Marktleuthen 1 - PTSV SK Hof 1 6 - 2  
1 Lorenz, Mark - Schindler, Viktor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Wilfert, André - Hertel, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kirschneck, Toralf - Galstyan, Spartak 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Reißner, Andreas - Schleupner, Kurt 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Stingl, Rene - Meier, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Nürnberger, Stefan - Bölle, Boris ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Küspert, Helmut - von Lossow, Marcus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Hientz, Werner - Kitschke, Stephan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kronacher SK 1 - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 3 - 5  
1 Becker, Tobias - Seidel, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Stauch, Edgar - Dietze, Sebastian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Herdin, Hans-Ulrich - Koch, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Becker, Alexander - Schwarzmann, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rebhan, Gilbert - Brunsch, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Lechleitner, Walter - Mönius, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Neuberg, Hans-Gerhard - Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Lieb, Rudolf - Mönius, Oliver 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 TSV Rottendorf 1 - SF Sailauf 1 4 - 4  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Zentgraf, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Königer, Matthias - Grod, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Richter, Heiko - Junker, Magnus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Bobrov, Andrey - Elbert, Gebhard ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 König, Joachim, Dr. - Aßmann, Norbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schmitt, Günter - Oster, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sonnenberg, Christoph - Hasenstab, Robin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bauer, Ottmar - Fäth, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Klingenberg 1 - SK Bad Neustadt 1 7½ - ½  
1 Englert, Fabian - Vertetics, Attila + - - Nachspielen
2 Kuhn, Tobias - Lang, Stefan, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kraich, Klaus - Weck, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Walter - Bittner, Harald, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wambach, Jürgen - Markert, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Link, Klaus - Filbry, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Link, Robert - Stumpf, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Langer, Simon - Federschmidt, Ralf 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4. Runde am 12/10/17
1 SpVgg Stetten 1 - SK Klingenberg 1 3 - 5  
1 Schneider, Jana - Englert, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Amtmann, Florian - Kuhn, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Wurm, Alexander - Kraich, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. - Strobel, Walter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Roth, Jakob - Wambach, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Deißenberger, Thomas - Zöller, Bernd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mehling, Katharina - Link, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Deißenberger, Andreas - Süß, Mirco ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 PTSV SK Hof 1 - SC Kitzingen 1 2 - 6  
1 Schindler, Viktor - Yalcin, Alparslan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Hertel, Hans - Kliche, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Galstyan, Spartak - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. - Kunz, Konstantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schleupner, Kurt - Kwossek, Georg - - + Nachspielen
6 Meier, Gerd - Hanft, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 von Lossow, Marcus - Basel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hegewald, Manfred - Eckert, Leo 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 - FC Marktleuthen 1 4 - 4  
1 Seidel, Peter - Wilfert, André 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Koch, Christian - Kirschneck, Toralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Schwarzmann, Tobias - Reißner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Brunsch, Michael - Stingl, Rene 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Mönius, Alexander - Nürnberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. - Küspert, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mönius, Oliver - Lichtinger, Bernd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gorka, Michael - Hientz, Werner ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SF Sailauf 1 - Kronacher SK 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Zentgraf, Alexander - Becker, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Grod, Andreas - Hörmann, Fabian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Junker, Magnus - Stauch, Edgar 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Elbert, Gebhard - Becker, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Aßmann, Norbert - Murmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Oster, Klaus - Lechleitner, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Hasenstab, Robin - Pfadenhauer, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Fäth, Christian - Herpich, Nico 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 SK Bad Neustadt 1 - TSV Rottendorf 1 2 - 6  
1 Lang, Stefan, Dr. - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Söder, Thomas - Königer, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. - Richter, Heiko 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Weck, Hans - Haasner, Tom ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bittner, Harald, Dr. - Bobrov, Andrey ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Markert, Markus - König, Joachim, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Stumpf, Alexander - Schmitt, Günter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Magura, Jan - Sonnenberg, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5. Runde am 1/21/18
1 SpVgg Stetten 1 - PTSV SK Hof 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Schneider, Jana - Schindler, Viktor ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Amtmann, Florian - Hertel, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wurm, Alexander - Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. - Schleupner, Kurt 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wisheckel, Lena - Meier, Gerd 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Roth, Jakob - von Lossow, Marcus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Deißenberger, Thomas - Kitschke, Stephan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Deißenberger, Andreas - Jusifov, Boris 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SC Kitzingen 1 - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 7 - 1  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Seidel, Peter 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kliche, Alexander - Koch, Christian 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Schwarzmann, Tobias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kunz, Konstantin - Brunsch, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Ferlan, Istok - Mönius, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kwossek, Georg - Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hanft, Michael - Mönius, Oliver ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Basel, Matthias - Schulz, Horst 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 FC Marktleuthen 1 - SF Sailauf 1 5 - 3  
1 Lorenz, Mark - Zentgraf, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kopp, André - Grod, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wilfert, André - Elbert, Gebhard 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kirschneck, Toralf - Aßmann, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Reißner, Andreas - Oster, Klaus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Stingl, Rene - Hasenstab, Robin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Nürnberger, Stefan - Christ, René 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Küspert, Helmut - Kissel, Tom 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Kronacher SK 1 - SK Bad Neustadt 1 5 - 3  
1 Becker, Tobias - Lang, Stefan, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Stauch, Edgar - Söder, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Herdin, Hans-Ulrich - Weck, Hans ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Becker, Alexander - Bittner, Harald, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rebhan, Gilbert - Markert, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Horther, Heinrich - Stumpf, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Pfadenhauer, Tobias - Treibel, Michael ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Schmierer, Hans-Joachim - Magura, Jan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 SK Klingenberg 1 - TSV Rottendorf 1 4 - 4  
1 Englert, Fabian - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kuhn, Tobias - Königer, Matthias 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Kraich, Klaus - Richter, Heiko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Walter - Haasner, Tom 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wambach, Jürgen - Bobrov, Andrey 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Zöller, Bernd - König, Joachim, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Link, Klaus - Schmitt, Günter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Link, Robert - Sonnenberg, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6. Runde am 2/4/18
1 PTSV SK Hof 1 - SK Klingenberg 1 2 - 6  
1 Schindler, Viktor - Englert, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hertel, Hans - Kuhn, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Galstyan, Spartak - Kraich, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Süß, Martin, Dr. - Strobel, Walter ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. - Wambach, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schleupner, Kurt - Link, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 von Lossow, Marcus - Flach, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Hegewald, Manfred - Hennig, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 - SpVgg Stetten 1 5 - 3  
1 Seidel, Peter - Schneider, Jana 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Koch, Christian - Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schwarzmann, Tobias - Wisheckel, Lena 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Brunsch, Michael - Roth, Jakob 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Mönius, Alexander - Deißenberger, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. - Deißenberger, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Mönius, Oliver - Höfling, Franziska ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Götzel, Alfred - Bosse, Lea 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SF Sailauf 1 - SC Kitzingen 1 1 - 7  
1 Zentgraf, Alexander - Yalcin, Alparslan 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Junker, Magnus - Kliche, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Elbert, Gebhard - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Aßmann, Norbert - Kunz, Konstantin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Oster, Klaus - Ferlan, Istok 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Hasenstab, Robin - Kwossek, Georg 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Christ, René - Basel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Elbert, Thomas - Eckert, Leo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SK Bad Neustadt 1 - FC Marktleuthen 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Lang, Stefan, Dr. - Kopp, André 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Söder, Thomas - Wilfert, André ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. - Kirschneck, Toralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Weck, Hans - Reißner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bittner, Harald, Dr. - Stingl, Rene 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Markert, Markus - Nürnberger, Stefan 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Stumpf, Alexander - Küspert, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Magura, Jan - Stingl, Karlheinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 TSV Rottendorf 1 - Kronacher SK 1 4 - 4  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Becker, Tobias + - - Nachspielen
2 Königer, Matthias - Stauch, Edgar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Richter, Heiko - Becker, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Haasner, Tom - Rebhan, Gilbert ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Bobrov, Andrey - Murmann, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Schmitt, Günter - Schmierer, Hans-Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Sonnenberg, Christoph - Baumgärtner, Frank ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Halbich, Anton - Herpich, Nico 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7. Runde am 2/25/18
1 PTSV SK Hof 1 - SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 2 - 6  
1 Schindler, Viktor - Seidel, Peter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Hertel, Hans - Dietze, Sebastian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Galstyan, Spartak - Koch, Christian ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. - Schwarzmann, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. - Brunsch, Michael 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schleupner, Kurt - Mönius, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Meier, Gerd - Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Bölle, Boris - Mönius, Oliver 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 SpVgg Stetten 1 - SF Sailauf 1 3½ - 4½  
1 Wurm, Alexander - Zentgraf, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. - Grod, Andreas 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Wisheckel, Lena - Junker, Magnus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Roth, Jakob - Elbert, Gebhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Deißenberger, Thomas - Aßmann, Norbert 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Mehling, Katharina - Oster, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Deißenberger, Andreas - Hasenstab, Robin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Höfling, Franziska - Christ, René ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 SC Kitzingen 1 - SK Bad Neustadt 1 5 - 3  
1 Yalcin, Alparslan - Lang, Stefan, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Kliche, Alexander - Söder, Thomas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz - Hofstetter, Hans-Joachim, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kunz, Konstantin - Weck, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Ferlan, Istok - Bittner, Harald, Dr. 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Kwossek, Georg - Markert, Markus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Hanft, Michael - Stumpf, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Basel, Matthias - Federschmidt, Ralf ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 FC Marktleuthen 1 - TSV Rottendorf 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Lorenz, Mark - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Wilfert, André - Königer, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Kirschneck, Toralf - Richter, Heiko ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Reißner, Andreas - Haasner, Tom ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Stingl, Rene - Bobrov, Andrey ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Nürnberger, Stefan - König, Joachim, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
7 Küspert, Helmut - Schmitt, Günter + - - Nachspielen
8 Rotsching, Udo - Sonnenberg, Christoph ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SK Klingenberg 1 - Kronacher SK 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Englert, Fabian - Becker, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Kuhn, Tobias - Hörmann, Fabian + - - Nachspielen
3 Kraich, Klaus - Stauch, Edgar ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Strobel, Walter - Becker, Alexander ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Wambach, Jürgen - Schmierer, Hans-Joachim 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Link, Klaus - Baumgärtner, Frank 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Süß, Mirco - Herpich, Nico 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Langer, Simon - Thauer, Leon 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8. Runde am 3/18/18
1 Kronacher SK 1 - FC Marktleuthen 1 3 - 5  
1 Becker, Tobias - Kopp, André ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Stauch, Edgar - Wilfert, André 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Herdin, Hans-Ulrich - Kirschneck, Toralf 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Becker, Alexander - Reißner, Andreas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Rebhan, Gilbert - Stingl, Rene 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Horther, Heinrich - Nürnberger, Stefan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Lechleitner, Walter - Küspert, Helmut 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Herpich, Nico - Rotsching, Udo ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 TSV Rottendorf 1 - SC Kitzingen 1 1 - 7  
1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. - Yalcin, Alparslan ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Königer, Matthias - Kliche, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Richter, Heiko - Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Haasner, Tom - Kunz, Konstantin 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Bobrov, Andrey - Ferlan, Istok 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schmitt, Günter - Kwossek, Georg ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Sonnenberg, Christoph - Basel, Matthias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Schäflein, Dieter - Volkamer, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 SK Bad Neustadt 1 - SpVgg Stetten 1 2 - 6  
1 Lang, Stefan, Dr. - Wurm, Alexander 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Söder, Thomas - Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Weck, Hans - Wisheckel, Lena 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Markert, Markus - Roth, Jakob 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Stumpf, Alexander - Deißenberger, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Treibel, Michael - Mehling, Katharina 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Menninger, Gerd - Deißenberger, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Orf, Niklas - Schneider, Johannes 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 SF Sailauf 1 - PTSV SK Hof 1 6½ - 1½  
1 Zentgraf, Alexander - Schindler, Viktor 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Grod, Andreas - Hertel, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
3 Junker, Magnus - Galstyan, Spartak 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Elbert, Gebhard - Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Aßmann, Norbert - Schleupner, Kurt 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Oster, Klaus - Meier, Gerd 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Hasenstab, Robin - von Lossow, Marcus 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Christ, René - Wüst, Carolin ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 - SK Klingenberg 1 1 - 7  
1 Seidel, Peter - Englert, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Koch, Christian - Kuhn, Tobias 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schwarzmann, Tobias - Kraich, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Brunsch, Michael - Strobel, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Mönius, Alexander - Wambach, Jürgen 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. - Link, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
7 Mönius, Oliver - Flach, Manuel 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Gorka, Michael - Hennig, Anton 1 - 0 Nachspielen
9. Runde am 4/15/18
1 FC Marktleuthen 1 - SK Klingenberg 1 3 - 5  
1 Lorenz, Mark - Englert, Fabian 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Kopp, André - Kuhn, Tobias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
3 Wilfert, André - Kraich, Klaus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Kirschneck, Toralf - Strobel, Walter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
5 Reißner, Andreas - Wambach, Jürgen ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Stingl, Rene - Zöller, Bernd + - - Nachspielen
7 Nürnberger, Stefan - Link, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
8 Küspert, Helmut - Hennig, Anton ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 SpVgg Stetten 1 - TSV Rottendorf 1 4 - 4  
1 Schneider, Jana - Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 0 - 1 Nachspielen
2 Amtmann, Florian - Eckert, Eberhard, Dr. + - - Nachspielen
3 Wurm, Alexander - Königer, Matthias ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 Feldheim, Jonas, Dr. - Richter, Heiko 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Wisheckel, Lena - Haasner, Tom ½ - ½ Nachspielen
6 Roth, Jakob - Bobrov, Andrey 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Deißenberger, Thomas - Schmitt, Günter 0 - 1 Nachspielen
8 Mehling, Katharina - Sonnenberg, Christoph 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 PTSV SK Hof 1 - SK Bad Neustadt 1 4½ - 3½  
1 Schindler, Viktor - Lang, Stefan, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
2 Hertel, Hans - Söder, Thomas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Galstyan, Spartak - Weck, Hans 1 - 0 Nachspielen
4 Wüst, Michael, Prof. Dr. - Bittner, Harald, Dr. ½ - ½ Nachspielen
5 Schleupner, Kurt - Markert, Markus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
6 von Lossow, Marcus - Filbry, Marc 1 - 0 Nachspielen
7 Kitschke, Stephan - Treibel, Michael + - - Nachspielen
8 Wüst, Carolin - Orf, Niklas ½ - ½ Nachspielen
4 SC Höchstadt/Aisch 1 - SF Sailauf 1 5 - 3  
1 Seidel, Peter - Zentgraf, Alexander 1 - 0 Nachspielen
2 Koch, Christian - Grod, Andreas 0 - 1 Nachspielen
3 Schwarzmann, Tobias - Junker, Magnus 0 - 1 Nachspielen
4 Brunsch, Michael - Elbert, Gebhard 1 - 0 Nachspielen
5 Mönius, Alexander - Aßmann, Norbert 1 - 0 Nachspielen
6 Schwarzmann, Holger, Dr. - Oster, Klaus ½ - ½ Nachspielen
7 Mönius, Oliver - Hasenstab, Robin 1 - 0 Nachspielen
8 Gorka, Michael - Christ, René ½ - ½ Nachspielen