Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-West

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Unterhaching 1 ** 4 4 6 6 4 13 - 5 44.0 - 28.0
2. FC Bayern München 3 4 ** 6 13 - 5 42.5 - 29.5
3. MSA Zugzwang 82 2 ** 5 4 13 - 5 38.5 - 33.5
4. Münchener SC 1836 2 4 ** 5 6 3 4 5 10 - 8 37.5 - 34.5
4. SC Garching 1980 3 2 ** 6 10 - 8 37.5 - 34.5
6. SK Mering 1 3 ** 5 8 - 10 33.5 - 38.5
7. SK Krumbach 1 3 2 2 ** 6 4 7 - 11 34.0 - 38.0
8. SC Haar 1931 1 2 2 4 5 3 2 ** 4 6 6 - 12 31.5 - 40.5
9. SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 4 4 4 ** 5 - 13 33.0 - 39.0
10. SK München Südost 2 4 3 2 ** 5 - 13 28.0 - 44.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 SC Haar 1931 1 DWZ ELO - FC Bayern München 3 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Moufang, Rainer, Dr. 2288   - 1 Zwanzger, Johannes, Dr. 2222 2263 0 - 1
2 2 Waelzel, Helmut 2234   - 2 Braun, Christian, Dr. 2131 2245 + - -
3 4 Dorendorf, Hagen 2099 2175 - 3 Leitner, Maximilian 2223 2264 0 - 1
4 6 Lichtenstern, Elmar 2079   - 4 Schöneich, Matthias 2137 2256 ½ - ½
5 7 Würdinger, Alexander 2024 2124 - 5 Ciaffone, Daniel 2095 2124 0 - 1
6 8 Schmidt, Hans Christoph 2000 2016 - 7 Braun, Thomas, Dr. 2057 2126 ½ - ½
7 12 Kania, Andreas 1997 2162 - 10 Clancy, Jonathan 2094 2016 0 - 1
8 16 Rippler, Andreas 1902   - 14 Loos, Stephan 2025 2113 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2077 2119 - Schnitt: 2123 2175  
 
2 SK München Südost 2 DWZ ELO - MSA Zugzwang 82 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 6 Gendler, Juri 1976 2038 - 1 Heigermoser, Robert 2118 2069 0 - 1
2 7 Stadler, Andreas 1962 1994 - 2 Motl, Martin 2174 2153 0 - 1
3 8 Zinke, Thomas, Dr. 1927   - 5 Tebelmann, Lars 1995 2027 ½ - ½
4 10 Komarov, Jan 1729 1886 - 7 Brychcy, Felix 1941 2015 0 - 1
5 11 Benedde, Guenter 1918   - 9 Dirr, Ulrich 2191 2244 0 - 1
6 12 Huber, Benedikt 1941 2031 - 11 Lerch, Martin 2024 2089 1 - 0
7 14 Kreinhaus, Andrei 1848   - 12 Müller, Lukas 1908 1862 1 - 0
8 18 Grunert, Friedrich 1754 1775 - 14 Wied, Christian 1896 1937 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1881 1944 - Schnitt: 2030 2049  
 
3 SC Garching 1980 3 DWZ ELO - SK Krumbach 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Wiegner, Denis 2166 2166 - 1 Wild, Rudolf 2176 2231 ½ - ½
2 4 Nüssel, Georg 2104 2146 - 3 Jussupow, Alexander 2135 2174 1 - 0
3 6 Lutz, Gerhard 2067 2111 - 4 Traßl, Franz 2099 2179 ½ - ½
4 7 Schmidt, Hans 2042 2064 - 6 Link, Ulrich, Dr. 1978 2113 ½ - ½
5 10 Wittke, Volker 2049   - 7 Fischer, Ernst 1846   1 - 0
6 13 Wimmer, Martin 2004 2026 - 8 Maurer, Rainer 1843 1966 1 - 0
7 14 Stork, Simon     - 11 Wiendieck, Joerg 1889 1963 1 - 0
8 18 Greiner, Gregory 1903 1932 - 12 Riedel, Lutz 1923 2040 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2047 2074 - Schnitt: 1986 2095  
 
4 Münchener SC 1836 2 DWZ ELO - SK Mering 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 6 Amelang, Thomas 2123 2178 - 1 Andersen, Jens Knud 2158 2174 ½ - ½
2 7 Böhm, Uwe 1956 2091 - 2 Krug, Norbert 2202 2225 0 - 1
3 8 Heuser, Philip, Dr. 1989 2041 - 3 Neiß, Josef Martin 2000 2071 ½ - ½
4 9 Zeier, Robert, Dr. 2021 2116 - 5 Gerhard, Alexander 1894 1903 ½ - ½
5 10 Jörg, Harald, Dr. 2076 2248 - 6 Jermann, Frank, Dr. 1960 2140 1 - 0
6 15 Markl, Martin 2034 2174 - 9 Straub, Peter 1952 2063 ½ - ½
7 16 Schleich, Theodor, Dr. 1891 1966 - 10 Rebitzer, Winfried 1959 1981 1 - 0
8 17 Osthoff, Michael 1989 2109 - 15 Essler, Richard 1844 1878 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2009 2115 - Schnitt: 1996 2054  
 
5 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen DWZ ELO - SC Unterhaching 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 3 Rogobete, Nikolas Johann 2082 2222 - 1 Schmidt, Georg 2283 2346 ½ - ½
2 4 Fischer, Manfred, Dr. 2124 2180 - 2 Dengler, Peter 2193 2211 0 - 1
3 5 Antemia, Paul 2068   - 3 Urankar, Hans-Peter 2166 2238 ½ - ½
4 6 Erler, Mark 2010 2050 - 4 Ciolek, Andreas 2179 2169 1 - 0
5 7 Grönegreß, Wilfried 2038 2138 - 6 Sargin, Anatol, Dr. 2092 2156 0 - 1
6 8 Tudosa, Daniel 1944   - 7 Czap, Bernard 2072 2096 0 - 1
7 9 Senner, Peter 2073 2227 - 8 Demir, Bilal 2113 2076 1 - 0
8 10 Lux, Werner 1996 2020 - 13 Broschwitz, Martin 2020 2167 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2041 2139 - Schnitt: 2139 2182