Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-West

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SV Würzburg 1865 1 ** 5 4 5 5 15 - 3 47.5 - 24.5
2. SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 1 3 ** 4 5 5 5 4 4 13 - 5 43.0 - 29.0
3. TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 4 ** 4 4 4 4 6 6 7 11 - 7 41.5 - 30.5
4. SV 1946 Stetten 1 4 3 4 ** 5 5 5 4 7 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
4. Kronacher SK 1882 1 3 4 3 ** 6 5 7 11 - 7 40.5 - 31.5
6. PTSV SK Hof 1892 1 4 3 2 ** 8 9 - 9 37.5 - 34.5
7. SK 1933 Bad Neustadt 1 3 4 3 0 ** 5 9 - 9 30.0 - 42.0
8. SK 1928 Mömbris 1 4 2 3 ** 5 - 13 29.0 - 43.0
9. SK Weidhausen 1989 1 3 4 2 4 ** 6 4 - 14 31.0 - 41.0
10. SC Prichsenstadt 1 3 ½ 1 1 1 3 2 ** 2 - 16 19.5 - 52.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 SK 1933 Bad Neustadt 1 DWZ ELO - SK Weidhausen 1989 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 3 Ézsol, Miklós 2377 2367 - 1 Großhans, Ralf-Michael 2066 2095 - - +
2 4 Herbst, Christoph 2025   - 2 Günther, Rüdiger 2061   ½ - ½
3 7 Lang, Stefan, Dr. 2118 2121 - 3 Carl, Thomas 1880   ½ - ½
4 8 Weck, Hans 1940   - 4 Knauer, Olaf 1831 1817 ½ - ½
5 9 Bittner, Harald, Dr. 1937 2041 - 5 Hempfling, Herbert 1708   1 - 0
6 10 Markert, Markus 1901 1992 - 6 Dehler, Jürgen 1728   1 - 0
7 15 Menninger, Gerd 1757   - 7 Gärtner, Marc, Dr. 1719   ½ - ½
8 16 Treibel, Michael 1766   - 8 Schillig, Gert 1839 1829 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1977 2130 - Schnitt: 1854 1913  
 
2 TSV 1869 Rottendorf 1 DWZ ELO - PTSV SK Hof 1892 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Ostermeyer, Peter, Dr. 2307 2402 - 1 Schindler, Viktor 2141 2109 ½ - ½
2 2 Königer, Matthias 2050   - 2 Shashkin, Igor 2042 2076 ½ - ½
3 3 Richter, Heiko 2008   - 3 Hertel, Hans 2020 2092 ½ - ½
4 4 Bobrov, Andrey 2035   - 9 Galstyan, Spartak 1795 1779 ½ - ½
5 6 Schmitt, Günter 1974 2091 - 11 Schleupner, Kurt 1765 1832 - - +
6 8 Haasner, Tom 1921 1959 - 13 von Lossow, Marcus 1735 1781 ½ - ½
7 11 Kühn, Alexander 1769   - 14 Kitschke, Stephan 1698   1 - 0
8 18 Grun, Reiner, Dr. 1601   - 17 Hegewald, Manfred 1659   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1958 2150 - Schnitt: 1856 1944  
 
3 Kronacher SK 1882 1 DWZ ELO - SC Prichsenstadt 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Becker, Tobias 2091 1883 - 2 Ziegler, Michael 2073 2179 1 - 0
2 3 Stauch, Edgar 2048 2207 - 4 Steinhauser, Thomas 2030 2086 ½ - ½
3 5 Herdin, Hans-Ulrich 1976   - 6 Krenz, Dieter 1844 1928 1 - 0
4 7 Becker, Alexander 1945   - 9 Schmitz, Wolfgang 1759 2046 1 - 0
5 8 Rebhan, Gilbert 1837 1895 - 10 Von Golitschek, Manfred, Prof. Dr. 1828   ½ - ½
6 10 Pfadenhauer, Tobias 1855 1830 - 11 Lindner, Helmut 1696 1898 1 - 0
7 12 Lechleitner, Walter 1934   - 15 Szymanski, Andreas 1584   1 - 0
8 14 Schmierer, Hans-Joachim 1810   - 17 Köhler, Michael 1203   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1937 1953 - Schnitt: 1752 2027  
 
4 SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 1 DWZ ELO - SK 1928 Mömbris 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Englert, Fabian 2355 2387 - 1 Pfarr, Michael 2037 2038 0 - 1
2 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2144 2207 - 2 Grünewald, Florian 2041 1972 1 - 0
3 3 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 - 3 Behl, Claus 2031 2025 ½ - ½
4 5 Strobel, Walter 1996 2210 - 4 Simon, Jonathan 1957 1973 1 - 0
5 7 Link, Robert 1914 1867 - 5 Susallek, Markus 1873 1887 0 - 1
6 8 Zöller, Bernd 1936   - 6 Böhl, Marius 1801 1821 ½ - ½
7 9 Link, Klaus 1975 1957 - 8 Kemmerer, Toni 1834   1 - 0
8 15 Schneider, Bernd 1828   - 9 Scholz, Michael 1773 1850 - - +
Schnitt: 2024 2133 - Schnitt: 1918 1938  
 
5 SV Würzburg 1865 1 DWZ ELO - SV 1946 Stetten 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Siepelt, Heiner 2250 2327 - 2 Wurm, Alexander 2126 2156 1 - 0
2 3 Rupp, Markus 2226 2283 - 3 Amtmann, Florian 2038 2047 0 - 1
3 6 Helgert, Johannes 1980 2036 - 4 Feldheim, Jonas 2065 2087 ½ - ½
4 7 Vogt, Thomas 1961 2025 - 5 Wisheckel, Lena 1928 1802 ½ - ½
5 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2018 2264 - 6 Deißenberger, Thomas 1923 2032 ½ - ½
6 12 Ersöz, Can 1848 2031 - 7 Müller, Jochen 1873 1980 0 - 1
7 13 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1900 1954 - 9 Roth, Jakob 1834 1806 1 - 0
8 14 Kilian, Markus 2035 2031 - 11 Mehling, Katharina 1894 1893 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2027 2118 - Schnitt: 1960 1975