Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 **   5 6 6 16 - 0 47.5 - 16.5
2. SC Erlangen 48/88 2 ** 4 6 0 6   11 - 5 38.0 - 26.0
3. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   4 ** 4 4 9 - 7 34.5 - 29.5
4. SV Altensittenbach 1 **   8 5 4 5 9 - 7 34.0 - 30.0
5. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 2 4   ** 4 4 5 9 - 7 30.5 - 33.5
6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 3 8 4 **   7 - 9 33.5 - 30.5
7. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 ½ 2 4 0 **   5 7 - 9 24.0 - 40.0
8. SK Schwandorf 1 2 3   ** 4 5 - 11 27.5 - 36.5
9. SC Windischeschenbach 1 2 4 4   3 ** 4 - 12 25.0 - 39.0
10. Regensburger Turnerschaft 1   3 3 4 ** 3 - 13 25.5 - 38.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 4/2/17
1 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 48/88 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2397 2389 - 1 Willim, Michael 2003 2072 1 - 0
2 4 Menacher, Manfred 2224 2280 - 2 Bachstein, Dustin 2055 2084 1 - 0
3 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2164 2216 - 4 Tong, Kevin 2067 2046 ½ - ½
4 6 Kanewski, Josef 2048 2110 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2030 1976 ½ - ½
5 7 Gabler, Eric 2030 2094 - 7 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 0 - 1
6 8 Tassell, Pierre 2040 2067 - 8 Götz, Andreas 2012 2076 ½ - ½
7 9 Dechant, Georg 1914 2031 - 9 Dürr, Florian 2043 2003 0 - 1
8 11 Bunk, Wolfgang 1953   - 12 Lüßmann, Thomas 1913 1952 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2096 2169 - Schnitt: 2017 2025  
 
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2163 2237 - 2 Obermeier, Edi 2049   ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2061 2090 - 3 Kues, Manuel 1947 1965 0 - 1
3 5 Bader, Dominic 2029 2087 - 4 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 2034 1939 1 - 0
4 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1928   - 7 Kappl, Peter 1931   1 - 0
5 9 Kellmann, Andreas 1913 1901 - 8 Kaiser, Dominik 1820 1913 0 - 1
6 12 Ludwig, Michael 1895   - 13 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1836 2013 1 - 0
7 15 Martin, Hans 1778   - 15 Weber, Robert, Dr. 1802   ½ - ½
8 19 Merkel, Luis 1596 1544 - 18 Klausmann, Leonard 1680 1833 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1920 1971 - Schnitt: 1887 1932  
 
3 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 8 - 0 *
1 2 Endres, Christian 2072   - 2 Sattler, Stefan 2064 2072 ½ - ½
2 4 Röder, Frank 2152 2256 - 3 Bock, Helmar 2037   ½ - ½
3 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 - 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1917 2083 ½ - ½
4 6 Albrecht, Hans 2028 2174 - 6 Glitz, Martin 1999 2056 ½ - ½
5 7 Auer, Günther 1987   - 7 Steinmüller, Alexander 1959 2053 ½ - ½
6 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1922 2108 - 8 Eichstädt, Timm 1954   ½ - ½
7 10 Rösel, Gert 1796   - 9 Walther, Reinhard 1899 2013 ½ - ½
8 12 Ammon, Dominik 1728   - 12 Wahl, Markus 1820   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1967 2172 - Schnitt: 1956 2055  
 
4 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2362 2370 - 1 Haba, Zdenek 2219 2191 - - +
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 - 2 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 ½ - ½
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 - 3 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 0 - 1
4 4 Stöckl, Stephan 2028 2097 - 4 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2215 0 - 1
5 6 Paar, Johannes 1950 1982 - 7 Zimmermann, Andre 1936 2099 1 - 0
6 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 - 8 Schön, Rudolf 1854 1982 1 - 0
7 8 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 - 9 Zant, Jürgen 1975 1978 0 - 1
8 9 Jehl, Günter 2062 2194 - 12 Steimar, Miroslav 1886 1948 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2095 2167 - Schnitt: 2034 2091  
 
5 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2147 2163 - 1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. 2336 2365 ½ - ½
2 3 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2027 2080 - 2 Turner, Jan 2265 2365 0 - 1
3 4 Redzepovic, Irfan 2015 2075 - 3 Gaydar, Paul 2149   1 - 0
4 5 Erlbeck, Peter 2019 2061 - 4 Turner, Radek 2005 2046 1 - 0
5 6 Wörl, Richard 2042 2090 - 5 Ließ, Marcus 1917 2025 ½ - ½
6 7 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 - 6 Simon, Günther 1884   ½ - ½
7 8 Konsek, Peter 1956 2083 - 9 Brack, Johannes 1885 1947 0 - 1
8 9 Bolten, Daniel 1925 2075 - 11 Grasser, Martin 1798 1893 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2014 2080 - Schnitt: 2029 2106