Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 **     5 6 6 14 - 0 43.0 - 13.0
2. SC Erlangen 48/88 2   ** 4 6 6 0   11 - 3 34.5 - 21.5
3. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   4 **   4 8 - 6 30.5 - 25.5
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 2   **   4 5 4 8 - 6 26.5 - 29.5
5. SV Altensittenbach 1   **   5 5 4 7 - 7 26.0 - 30.0
6. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 ½ 2 4   **   5 7 - 7 24.0 - 32.0
7. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 3 8 4 **     5 - 9 29.0 - 27.0
8. SK Schwandorf 1 2 3   ** 4   5 - 9 24.0 - 32.0
9. Regensburger Turnerschaft 1   3 3   4 ** 3 - 11 22.0 - 34.0
10. SC Windischeschenbach 1 2 4 4 3     ** 2 - 12 20.5 - 35.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/19/17
1 SC Erlangen 48/88 2 DWZ ELO - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 0 - 8 *
1 1 Willim, Michael 2003 2072 - 1 Eiber, Manfred 2147 2163 ½ - ½
2 2 Bachstein, Dustin 2055 2084 - 2 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 1 - 0
3 4 Tong, Kevin 2067 2046 - 3 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2027 2080 0 - 1
4 5 Diller, Daniel 2030 1976 - 4 Redzepovic, Irfan 2015 2075 1 - 0
5 6 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2067 2115 - 5 Erlbeck, Peter 2019 2061 ½ - ½
6 8 Götz, Andreas 2012 2076 - 6 Wörl, Richard 2042 2090 1 - 0
7 9 Dürr, Florian 2043 2003 - 8 Konsek, Peter 1956 2083 1 - 0
8 19 Kornitzky, Tino 1946 2047 - 16 Rhein, Thomas 1872   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2027 2052 - Schnitt: 2022 2100  
 
2 Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. 2336 2365 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2362 2370 ½ - ½
2 4 Turner, Radek 2005 2046 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2242 2277 ½ - ½
3 5 Ließ, Marcus 1917 2025 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 ½ - ½
4 6 Simon, Günther 1884   - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 2028 2097 ½ - ½
5 8 Zoll, Erich 1816   - 5 Lautner, Juergen 1987 1929 0 - 1
6 9 Brack, Johannes 1885 1947 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1950 1982 1 - 0
7 11 Grasser, Martin 1798 1893 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 0 - 1
8 12 Bassermann, Andreas 1803   - 14 Scharf, Daniel 1706   1 - 0
Schnitt: 1930 2055 - Schnitt: 2046 2133  
 
3 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2219 2191 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2132 2093 1 - 0
2 2 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 - 2 Endres, Christian 2072   0 - 1
3 3 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 - 4 Röder, Frank 2152 2256 0 - 1
4 4 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2215 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 ½ - ½
5 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 - 6 Albrecht, Hans 2028 2174 0 - 1
6 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 - 7 Auer, Günther 1987   1 - 0
7 8 Schön, Rudolf 1854 1982 - 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1922 2108 ½ - ½
8 9 Zant, Jürgen 1975 1978 - 10 Rösel, Gert 1796   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2052 2081 - Schnitt: 2017 2156  
 
4 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Sarec, Ivica 2058 2121 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2163 2237 0 - 1
2 2 Sattler, Stefan 2064 2072 - 2 Braun, Michael 2061 2090 0 - 1
3 4 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2025 2024 - 5 Bader, Dominic 2029 2087 ½ - ½
4 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1917 2083 - 6 Häckler, Daniel 2080   ½ - ½
5 6 Glitz, Martin 1999 2056 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1928   1 - 0
6 7 Steinmüller, Alexander 1959 2053 - 9 Kellmann, Andreas 1913 1901 1 - 0
7 8 Eichstädt, Timm 1954   - 13 Adler, Herbert 1834 1940 0 - 1
8 12 Wahl, Markus 1820   - 14 Muskat, Gunter 1955 2038 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1974 2068 - Schnitt: 1995 2048  
 
5 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 3 Kues, Manuel 1947 1965 - 1 Kilgus, Georg 2397 2389 0 - 1
2 7 Kappl, Peter 1931   - 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2257 2289 0 - 1
3 8 Kaiser, Dominik 1820 1913 - 4 Menacher, Manfred 2224 2280 1 - 0
4 10 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2022 2170 - 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2164 2216 0 - 1
5 12 Troidl, Thomas, Dr. 1916 1959 - 6 Kanewski, Josef 2048 2110 1 - 0
6 13 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1836 2013 - 7 Gabler, Eric 2030 2094 ½ - ½
7 16 Peutler, Mario 1686   - 11 Bunk, Wolfgang 1953   0 - 1
8 20 Grepmair, Marius 1544 1706 - 13 Paskuy, Werner 1898   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1837 1954 - Schnitt: 2121 2229