Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 **         5 6 6 10 - 0 30.0 - 10.0
2. SC Erlangen 48/88 2   **   6 4     9 - 1 28.5 - 11.5
3. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2     **     4 5 4 8 - 2 22.0 - 18.0
4. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2   2 **       5 6 - 4 19.5 - 20.5
5. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   4     **   5 - 5 22.0 - 18.0
6. SV Altensittenbach 1     ** 5     4 - 6 17.0 - 23.0
7. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 3   4 **       3 - 7 17.5 - 22.5
8. SK Schwandorf 1 2   3   **     2 - 8 15.5 - 24.5
9. Regensburger Turnerschaft 1   3       ** 2 - 8 15.0 - 25.0
10. SC Windischeschenbach 1 2 4 3         ** 1 - 9 13.0 - 27.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 2/5/17
1 SC Erlangen 48/88 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Willim, Michael 2003 2072 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2362 2370 0 - 1
2 2 Bachstein, Dustin 2055 2084 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 1 - 0
3 4 Tong, Kevin 2067 2046 - 4 Stöckl, Stephan 2028 2097 ½ - ½
4 5 Diller, Daniel 2030 1976 - 6 Paar, Johannes 1950 1982 ½ - ½
5 7 Nehls, Benedikt, Dr. 2013 1998 - 7 Rieger, Martin 1922 2036 1 - 0
6 8 Götz, Andreas 2012 2076 - 8 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 ½ - ½
7 9 Dürr, Florian 2043 2003 - 10 Goldobin, Tomas 1932 1948 1 - 0
8 19 Kornitzky, Tino 1946 2047 - 12 Elitzke, Christian 1651   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2021 2037 - Schnitt: 2005 2116  
 
2 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2147 2163 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2132 2093 0 - 1
2 5 Erlbeck, Peter 2019 2061 - 2 Endres, Christian 2072   0 - 1
3 6 Wörl, Richard 2042 2090 - 3 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2076 2201 1 - 0
4 7 Diehl, Achim 1981 2014 - 4 Röder, Frank 2152 2256 0 - 1
5 8 Konsek, Peter 1956 2083 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 0 - 1
6 9 Bolten, Daniel 1925 2075 - 6 Albrecht, Hans 2028 2174 ½ - ½
7 13 Werner, Thomas 1901 2014 - 7 Auer, Günther 1987   0 - 1
8 17 Meulner, Fabian 2038 1969 - 8 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 1922 2108 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2001 2058 - Schnitt: 2052 2163  
 
3 Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Novak, Pavel, Dr. 2336 2365 - 1 Egger, Thomas 2163 2237 + - -
2 5 Ließ, Marcus 1917 2025 - 2 Braun, Michael 2061 2090 ½ - ½
3 6 Simon, Günther 1884   - 3 Hofer, Markus 2100 2058 0 - 1
4 8 Zoll, Erich 1816   - 5 Bader, Dominic 2029 2087 0 - 1
5 10 Bergthaller, Christian 1981   - 6 Häckler, Daniel 2080   0 - 1
6 11 Grasser, Martin 1798 1893 - 7 Kuhlemann, Alexander 1976 1980 0 - 1
7 12 Bassermann, Andreas 1803   - 9 Kellmann, Andreas 1913 1901 0 - 1
8 16 Albrecht, Andreas 1678 1796 - 12 Ludwig, Michael 1895   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1901 2019 - Schnitt: 2027 2058  
 
4 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 3 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 - 1 Kilgus, Georg 2397 2389 0 - 1
2 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 - 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2257 2289 0 - 1
3 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 - 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2164 2216 0 - 1
4 8 Schön, Rudolf 1854 1982 - 6 Kanewski, Josef 2048 2110 ½ - ½
5 9 Zant, Jürgen 1975 1978 - 7 Gabler, Eric 2030 2094 0 - 1
6 10 Unterkircher, Michael 1864 2069 - 8 Tassell, Pierre 2040 2067 ½ - ½
7 15 Betz, Michael 1810 1805 - 9 Dechant, Georg 1914 2031 ½ - ½
8 18 Schicker, Rudolf 1775 1887 - 10 Born, Reiner 1920   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1917 1973 - Schnitt: 2096 2170  
 
5 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Sarec, Ivica 2058 2121 - 1 Grabert, Ralf 2085 2200 ½ - ½
2 2 Sattler, Stefan 2064 2072 - 3 Kues, Manuel 1947 1965 ½ - ½
3 4 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2025 2024 - 4 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 2034 1939 0 - 1
4 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1917 2083 - 6 Melcher, Matthias 1969 1960 ½ - ½
5 6 Glitz, Martin 1999 2056 - 7 Kappl, Peter 1931   1 - 0
6 7 Steinmüller, Alexander 1959 2053 - 8 Kaiser, Dominik 1820 1913 1 - 0
7 8 Eichstädt, Timm 1954   - 11 Großmann, Philipp 1891   0 - 1
8 9 Walther, Reinhard 1899 2013 - 13 Rohrwild, Jürgen 1836 2013 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1984 2060 - Schnitt: 1939 1998