Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 **           6 6 6 - 2 20.0 - 12.0
2. SK Zirndorf 1 ** 5     3 6       6 - 2 18.5 - 13.5
3. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2   3 ** 4     5   5   5 - 3 17.0 - 15.0
3. SC 1868 Bamberg 1     4 **   5     5 - 3 17.0 - 15.0
5. SK Kelheim 1920 1       **     5 3 8 4 - 4 19.5 - 12.5
6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1   5     **     4 - 4 16.5 - 15.5
7. 1. FC Marktleuthen 1   2 3     **     4 - 4 14.0 - 18.0
8. SC Kitzingen 1905 1       3 3   **   2 - 6 16.0 - 16.0
9. SC Forchheim 2 2   3   5     **   2 - 6 13.5 - 18.5
10. SC Bad Kötzting 1 2       0     ** 2 - 6 8.0 - 24.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

4. Runde am 1/15/17
1 SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1905 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 2 Simunek, Filip 2178 2140 - 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2103 2085 ½ - ½
2 3 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2098 - 2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2170 2209 0 - 1
3 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 - 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2112 2199 ½ - ½
4 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 - 5 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 0 - 1
5 7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   - 6 Kwossek, Georg 2016 2057 0 - 1
6 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 1803 1834 - 7 Basel, Matthias 1989 2090 0 - 1
7 9 Novacek, Karel 1955 2093 - 8 Hanft, Michael 2036   0 - 1
8 16 Meindl, Adolf 1708   - 10 Eckert, Leo 1888   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1964 2062 - Schnitt: 2061 2157  
 
2 SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1920 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Bade, Jörn 2231 2289 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2183 2238 1 - 0
2 2 Seyb, Dieter 2216 2226 - 3 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 ½ - ½
3 3 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 - 4 Blodig, Constantin 2085 2099 0 - 1
4 4 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 - 5 Eibl, Maximilian 2123 2172 + - -
5 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2004 2072 - 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 ½ - ½
6 7 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 - 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2069 2104 0 - 1
7 8 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1983 - 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1942 1994 1 - 0
8 10 Wagner, Robert 2034 2048 - 9 Eichenseer, Fritz 2085 2229 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2089 2110 - Schnitt: 2097 2136  
 
3 SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 1 - 0
2 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 - 2 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 ½ - ½
3 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2082 2045 - 4 Süß, Stefan 2019 2031 ½ - ½
4 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 - 7 Surinya, Tibor 2001 2055 1 - 0
5 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2042 2117 - 8 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2087 2227 ½ - ½
6 7 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1927 2006 - 9 Hoffmann, Sebastian 1860 1957 ½ - ½
7 8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1912 2021 - 10 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1960 2085 ½ - ½
8 14 Lange, Carsten 1883 2052 - 12 Pranschke, Gerd 1956 1980 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2046 2132 - Schnitt: 2047 2114  
 
4 SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Pribyl, Josef 2239 2258 - 2 Fischer, Johannes 2194 2283 1 - 0
2 4 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 - 3 Reis, Gerhard 2181 2185 ½ - ½
3 5 Hümmer, Bernd 2133 2169 - 4 Kordts, Wolfgang 2137 2212 ½ - ½
4 6 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2140 2158 - 5 Bunk, Karsten 2115 2114 0 - 1
5 8 Mittag, Ralf 2118   - 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2169 2204 0 - 1
6 9 Öhrlein, Thomas 2108 2232 - 7 Meulner, Klaus 2091 2117 1 - 0
7 11 Herrmann, Jens 2014   - 8 Saathoff, Richard 2090 2124 1 - 0
8 13 Saring, Christoph, Dr. 1987   - 9 Siegl, Melina 1982 1961 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2106 2199 - Schnitt: 2119 2150  
 
5 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Lorenz, Mark 2097 2206 - 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2204 ½ - ½
2 2 Kopp, André 2153 2236 - 3 Dalinger, Valeri 2200 2282 ½ - ½
3 3 Reißner, Andreas 2018 2061 - 4 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2098 2093 0 - 1
4 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2105 2088 - 5 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2053 2147 ½ - ½
5 5 Stingl, Rene 1998 1891 - 7 Rein, Wladimir 2078   0 - 1
6 6 Wilfert, André 2044 2068 - 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2118 ½ - ½
7 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1986 2174 - 11 Birkholz, Olga 2065 2082 ½ - ½
8 8 Küspert, Helmut 1910 1944 - 16 Opitz, Benjamin 1949 1967 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2038 2083 - Schnitt: 2078 2127