Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 **           6   6 6 - 0 16.5 - 7.5
2. SK Kelheim 1920 1 **           8 5   4 - 2 16.5 - 7.5
3. SK Zirndorf 1     ** 3 6   5       4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
4. SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1     5 **         4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
5. 1. FC Marktleuthen 1     2   **       4 - 2 11.0 - 13.0
6. SC 1868 Bamberg 1         ** 4   5   3 - 3 12.5 - 11.5
7. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2     3     4 **     5 3 - 3 12.0 - 12.0
8. SC Bad Kötzting 1 2 0         **     2 - 4 6.5 - 17.5
9. SC Kitzingen 1905 1   3     3     **   0 - 6 9.5 - 14.5
10. SC Forchheim 2 2         3     ** 0 - 6 8.5 - 15.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 12/4/16
1 SC Kitzingen 1905 1 DWZ ELO - 1. FC Marktleuthen 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2170 2209 - 1 Lorenz, Mark 2097 2206 0 - 1
2 3 Kunz, Konstantin 2112 2199 - 3 Reißner, Andreas 2018 2061 ½ - ½
3 4 Kliche, Alexander 2200 2228 - 4 Kirschneck, Toralf 2105 2088 1 - 0
4 5 Ferlan, Istok 2175 2306 - 5 Stingl, Rene 1998 1891 0 - 1
5 6 Kwossek, Georg 2016 2057 - 6 Wilfert, André 2044 2068 ½ - ½
6 7 Basel, Matthias 1989 2090 - 7 Nürnberger, Stefan 1986 2174 1 - 0
7 8 Hanft, Michael 2036   - 8 Küspert, Helmut 1910 1944 0 - 1
8 10 Eckert, Leo 1888   - 10 Lichtinger, Bernd 1886 2107 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2073 2181 - Schnitt: 2005 2067  
 
2 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 2 DWZ ELO - SC 1868 Bamberg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2204 - 1 Pribyl, Josef 2239 2258 0 - 1
2 3 Dalinger, Valeri 2200 2282 - 4 Krug, Stefan 2112 2178 1 - 0
3 4 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2098 2093 - 5 Hümmer, Bernd 2133 2169 0 - 1
4 5 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2053 2147 - 6 Krauseneck, Peter, Prof. Dr. 2140 2158 1 - 0
5 6 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 1994 2152 - 8 Mittag, Ralf 2118   ½ - ½
6 8 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2118 - 9 Öhrlein, Thomas 2108 2232 ½ - ½
7 10 Spitzl, Bertram 2116 2208 - 11 Herrmann, Jens 2014   ½ - ½
8 13 Herrmann, Michael 1828   - 14 Bücker, Florian 1956   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2059 2172 - Schnitt: 2102 2199  
 
3 SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 3 Reis, Gerhard 2181 2185 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 ½ - ½
2 5 Bunk, Karsten 2115 2114 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 ½ - ½
3 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2169 2204 - 4 Bildt, Maximilian 2082 2045 0 - 1
4 7 Meulner, Klaus 2091 2117 - 5 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 1 - 0
5 8 Saathoff, Richard 2090 2124 - 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2042 2117 ½ - ½
6 9 Siegl, Melina 1982 1961 - 7 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1927 2006 ½ - ½
7 11 Redzepovic, Irfan 2015 2075 - 8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1912 2021 1 - 0
8 12 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2027 2080 - 9 Bildt, Thomas 1929 1983 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2083 2107 - Schnitt: 2052 2123  
 
4 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 2 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 2 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 - 3 Stäblein, Christoph 2111 2181 1 - 0
2 2 Martin, Thomas 2209 2281 - 4 Burggraf, Michael 2075 2153 1 - 0
3 4 Süß, Stefan 2019 2031 - 5 Weigel, Robert, Prof. Dr. 2043 2192 ½ - ½
4 5 Ulusoy, Tolga 2085 2082 - 6 Wichmann, Adrian 2004 2072 1 - 0
5 6 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2069 2103 - 7 Stephan, Michael 1991 1929 0 - 1
6 7 Surinya, Tibor 2001 2055 - 8 Auburger, Philipp 2055 1983 1 - 0
7 9 Hoffmann, Sebastian 1860 1957 - 16 Gagel, Roland 1771   1 - 0
8 10 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1960 2085 - 18 Radeck, Jochen, Dr. 1750   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2060 2111 - Schnitt: 1975 2085  
 
5 SK Kelheim 1920 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bad Kötzting 1 DWZ ELO 8 - 0
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2269 2332 - 1 Priborsky, Jan 2251 2335 + - -
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2183 2238 - 2 Simunek, Filip 2178 2140 + - -
3 3 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 - 3 Havlik, Jindrich 2160 2098 + - -
4 4 Blodig, Constantin 2085 2099 - 4 Mühlbauer, Andreas 2129 2142 + - -
5 5 Eibl, Maximilian 2123 2172 - 5 Weingut, Roland 1975   + - -
6 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 - 6 Mühlbauer, Gerhard 1918 2065 + - -
7 7 Kreuzer, Helmut 2069 2104 - 7 Mühlbauer, Wolfgang 1862   + - -
8 8 Seidenschwarz, Holger 1942 1994 - 8 Ziemann, Ulrich 1803 1834 + - -
Schnitt: 2120 2149 - Schnitt: 2034 2102