Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Oberliga

2016/2017

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 1 ** 4 5 5 5 6 15 - 3 47.0 - 25.0
2. SK Weilheim 1 ** 4 2 5 4 4 5 13 - 5 37.5 - 34.5
3. Münchener SC 1836 1 4 4 ** 5 3 12 - 6 38.5 - 33.5
4. FC Bayern München 2 ** 4 5 9 - 9 38.5 - 33.5
5. SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 6 ** 8 - 10 37.0 - 35.0
6. SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 3 3 ** 4 5 4 8 - 10 35.0 - 37.0
7. SK München Südost 1 3 4 3 ** 5 2 7 - 11 31.0 - 41.0
8. SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 3 4 4 4 3 ** 4 6 - 12 34.5 - 37.5
9. SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 2 3 3 ** 6 - 12 31.0 - 41.0
10. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 3 5 4 6 4 ** 6 - 12 30.0 - 42.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/30/17
1 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 1 DWZ ELO - FC Bayern München 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Milov, Leonid 2405 2426 - 1 Zajogin, Alexander 2380 2412 ½ - ½
2 3 Mischustov, Michael 2313 2331 - 2 Gretz, Denis 2286 2311 + - -
3 5 Kirchner, Thomas 2290 2327 - 3 Renner, Christoph 2322 2341 1 - 0
4 6 Wagner, Florian 2141 2149 - 4 Unzicker, Ferdinand, Dr. 2267 2288 0 - 1
5 7 Walter, Florian 2188 2204 - 7 Zesch, Ludwig 2263 2320 ½ - ½
6 9 Epding, Olaf 2148 2245 - 11 Singer, Christoph 2308 2300 1 - 0
7 10 Heimrath, Reiner 2163 2205 - 13 Mai, Philipp, Dr. 2245 2304 ½ - ½
8 20 Faralisz, Patrick 1786 1880 - 17 Schütz, Günter 2027 2245 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2179 2220 - Schnitt: 2262 2315  
 
2 SG Post/Süd Regensburg 1 DWZ ELO - Münchener SC 1836 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Loos, Roland 2377 2354 - 2 Watson, William N 2453 2498 1 - 0
2 2 Schmid, Roland 2240 2318 - 3 Pezerovic, Edin 2384 2413 0 - 1
3 3 Hitzler, Philipp 2269 2283 - 4 Alvir, Aco 2392 2360 0 - 1
4 4 Quast, Michael 2271 2267 - 5 Lapcevic, Milos 2325 2360 ½ - ½
5 5 Pohl-Kuemmel, Jens-Uwe 2223 2275 - 7 Babiy, Olga 2302 2359 0 - 1
6 6 Wutz, Christoph 2220 2264 - 11 Unger, Michael 2068 2185 1 - 0
7 7 Gruber, Roland 2194 2186 - 13 Fauth, Dietmar, Dr. 2080 2141 0 - 1
8 9 Werner, Claus 2175 2173 - 15 Haizmann, Thomas 2122 2097 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2246 2265 - Schnitt: 2265 2301  
 
3 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SG Pang-Rosenheim 1910 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Lauer, Moritz 2376 2402 - 2 Kreisl, Robert 2440 2435 ½ - ½
2 2 Koch, Moritz 2199 2282 - 3 Fröwis, Georg 2407 2435 + - -
3 3 Diekers, Michael 2099 2172 - 6 Blaskowski, Johannes 2261 2281 ½ - ½
4 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2071 2163 - 8 Wachinger, Günther 2230 2202 ½ - ½
5 5 Schubert, Dieter 2118 2187 - 9 Lindenberg, Georg 2203 2158 ½ - ½
6 6 Lowitz, Torsten, Dr. 2134 2139 - 11 Kern, Johannes, Dr. 2196 2241 1 - 0
7 7 Monninger, Moritz 2039 2093 - 12 Prediger, Rupert 2123 2219 0 - 1
8 8 Finster, Michael 2067 2081 - 16 Heubusch, Michael 2049 2142 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2137 2189 - Schnitt: 2238 2264  
 
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK München Südost 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Heika, Martin 2254 2366 - 1 Kosic, Dragan 2504 2476 1 - 0
2 3 Eichinger, Christoph 2132 2145 - 2 Jorczik, Julian 2326 2365 ½ - ½
3 4 Jell, Klaus 2168 2218 - 3 Kostic, Vladimir 2324 2351 ½ - ½
4 6 Appel, Helmut 2156 2187 - 4 Höfelsauer, Thomas 2368 2385 + - -
5 7 Klimpel, Thomas 2014 2119 - 7 Bergauz, Avigdor 2131 2155 + - -
6 8 Paerr, Manfred 2069 2151 - 12 Bucan, Djordje 2039 2155 ½ - ½
7 11 Obermeier, Edi 2049   - 13 Hittinger, Christian 2025 2069 1 - 0
8 13 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 2034 1939 - 20 Lohvinov, Petro 1767   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2109 2160 - Schnitt: 2185 2279  
 
5 SK Weilheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schweinfurt 2000 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 2 Deglmann, Ludwig 2244 2296 - 1 Golda, Harald 2229 2267 ½ - ½
2 4 Lehner, Oliver 2403 2393 - 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2278 ½ - ½
3 5 de Francesco, Klaus 2190 2235 - 3 Mann, Johannes 2157 2170 ½ - ½
4 6 Lochte, Thomas 2095 2119 - 5 Dey, Jan Marten 2173 2239 ½ - ½
5 7 Fuchs, Georg 2164 2187 - 8 Krauß, Josef 2023 2126 ½ - ½
6 11 Pierecker, Markus 2191 2163 - 9 Seidens, Udo 2161 2223 ½ - ½
7 12 Wiesinger, Robert 2189 2207 - 10 Oechslein, Rainer 2161 2283 ½ - ½
8 15 Binder, Moriz 2086 2205 - 12 Fischer, Emil 2007   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2195 2225 - Schnitt: 2148 2226