Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2015/2016

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Zirndorf 1 ** 5   3 4 6 6 13 - 3 38.5 - 25.5
2. SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 3 ** 5 4   4 6 8 12 - 4 41.0 - 23.0
3. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2   3 ** 4 4 5 10 - 6 33.0 - 31.0
4. SG Buechenbach/Roth 1 5 4 ** 3   5 9 - 7 35.0 - 29.0
5. SV Altensittenbach 1 4   5 ** 5 5 4 8 - 8 33.5 - 30.5
6. Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 **   8 - 8 29.0 - 35.0
7. SC Windischeschenbach 1 4 4   ** 4 7 - 9 31.5 - 32.5
8. SK Schwandorf 1 3 **   6 - 10 30.5 - 33.5
9. SC Erlangen 48/88 2 2 2 4 3   4 ** 6 - 10 28.5 - 35.5
10. SC Bechhofen 1923 1 2 0 3 3 4   ½ ** 1 - 15 19.5 - 44.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/13/16
1 SC Bavaria Regensburg 1881 1 DWZ ELO - Regensburger Turnerschaft 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Kilgus, Georg 2430 2418 - 2 Novak, Pavel, Dr. 2336 2353 1 - 0
2 3 Ganaus, Hannes 2292 2303 - 4 Gaydar, Paul 2149   ½ - ½
3 4 Menacher, Manfred 2201 2275 - 5 Brack, Johannes 1875 1947 1 - 0
4 5 Oberhofer, Cédric 2031 2091 - 6 Ließ, Marcus 1917 2025 + - -
5 6 Kanewski, Josef 2103 2107 - 7 Simon, Günther 1884   1 - 0
6 7 Tassell, Pierre 2008 2062 - 12 Bassermann, Andreas 1778   1 - 0
7 9 Dechant, Georg 1919 1985 - 13 Meckl, Stefan 1764   0 - 1
8 10 Born, Reiner 1949   - 16 Irrgang, Klaus 1710   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2116 2177 - Schnitt: 1926 2108  
 
2 SC Erlangen 48/88 2 DWZ ELO - SK Zirndorf 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Walter, Thomas 2109 2163 - 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 0 - 1
2 2 Willim, Michael 2027 2085 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 0 - 1
3 3 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2057 2112 - 4 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2034 2126 ½ - ½
4 5 Tong, Kevin 1994 2049 - 6 Bildt, Maximilian 2079 2020 0 - 1
5 6 Götz, Andreas 2013 2091 - 7 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1957 2052 ½ - ½
6 8 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1961 2037 - 8 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 0 - 1
7 11 Reinholz, Benjamin, Dr. 2002 2010 - 9 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1959 2021 ½ - ½
8 19 Dürr, Florian 2005 1887 - 10 Bildt, Thomas 1894 1997 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2021 2054 - Schnitt: 2056 2128  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bechhofen 1923 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Eiber, Manfred 2142 2163 - 2 Weber, Daniel 2103 2072 0 - 1
2 2 Fischer, Oliver, Dr. 2044 2080 - 3 Alsheimer, Christoph 2226 2138 ½ - ½
3 3 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2061 - 4 Böse, Klaus 1896 2047 ½ - ½
4 4 Meulner, Klaus 2085 2124 - 6 Kaiser, Harald 1972 2005 ½ - ½
5 5 Konsek, Peter 1963 2083 - 15 Uhlmann, Andreas 1615   ½ - ½
6 8 Lais, Thomas 1911 1934 - 18 Böse, Christina 1433 1555 1 - 0
7 9 Krasotin, Valentin 1855 1773 - 19 Alsheimer, Lea 1642 1689 1 - 0
8 11 Luther, Helmut 1946 2006 - 20 Böse, Carolin 1632 1584 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1988 2028 - Schnitt: 1814 1870  
 
4 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2333 2375 - 2 Laubert, Johannes 2098 2101 1 - 0
2 3 Votruba, Pavel 2178 2241 - 3 Müller, Christian 2204 2219 0 - 1
3 4 Stöckl, Stephan 2061 2088 - 4 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2107 2230 0 - 1
4 6 Lautner, Juergen 1987 1929 - 5 Blöderl, Alfred 1995 2014 1 - 0
5 7 Paar, Johannes 1976 1982 - 6 Kalous, Miroslav 1966 1954 1 - 0
6 8 Mühling, Werner 2022 2143 - 7 Schön, Rudolf 1879 2021 ½ - ½
7 9 Jehl, Günter 2059 2194 - 8 Zimmermann, Andre 1936 2099 ½ - ½
8 15 Scharf, Daniel 1648   - 17 Koch, Daniel 1807   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2033 2136 - Schnitt: 1999 2091  
 
5 SG Buechenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Egger, Thomas 2157 2237 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2129 2089 ½ - ½
2 2 Braun, Michael 2048 2047 - 2 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 2069 2207 0 - 1
3 3 Hofer, Markus 2100 2058 - 3 Endres, Christian 2082   ½ - ½
4 4 Bader, Dominic 2007 2066 - 4 Röder, Frank 2149 2256 0 - 1
5 5 Häckler, Daniel 2080   - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2051 2150 0 - 1
6 9 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1928   - 6 Albrecht, Hans 2036 2174 ½ - ½
7 10 Ludwig, Michael 1898   - 7 Auer, Günther 1987   ½ - ½
8 14 Muskat, Gunter 1907 2006 - 10 Schwarm, Werner 1747   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2015 2082 - Schnitt: 2031 2175