Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2013/2014

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC 1959 Obernau 1 **   5 6 5 6 14 - 2 38.0 - 26.0
2. SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 1   ** 6 4 4 14 - 2 37.5 - 26.5
3. SK Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. 1 ** 6   6 12 - 4 41.0 - 23.0
4. SK Kelheim 1920 1 3 ** 4 4   8 - 8 33.5 - 30.5
5. SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 1 2 ** 5   8 - 8 32.0 - 32.0
6. SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 1 2 2 4 3 ** 6   7 - 9 30.5 - 33.5
7. SC NT Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 2 3   4 ** 5 5 7 - 9 30.0 - 34.0
8. TSV Bindlach Aktionär SAbt 2   2 3 ** 5 4 - 12 26.5 - 37.5
9. SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 1 4 2   3 3 ** 3 - 13 26.0 - 38.0
10. SK Zirndorf e.V. 1 2 4   ** 3 - 13 25.0 - 39.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/16/14
1 SC Erlangen 48/88 e.V. 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg von 1865 e.V. 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Klek, Hanna Marie 2311 2335 - 2 Siepelt, Heiner 2250 2327 1 - 0
2 2 Hilverda, Alexander 2367 2389 - 3 Rupp, Markus 2226 2283 + - -
3 3 Wenninger, Philipp 2332 2356 - 4 Gräf, Harald 2153 2173 1 - 0
4 4 Merkert, Maximilian 2242 2229 - 7 Bräutigam, Thomas 1974 2105 1 - 0
5 5 Liepold, Stefan 2164 2236 - 8 Gehlert, Klaus 2018 2264 ½ - ½
6 6 Willim, Michael 2027 2085 - 14 Helgert, Johannes 1963 2042 ½ - ½
7 7 Brumm, Carsten, Dr. 2142 2213 - 16 Bachmann, Wolfgang 1946   + - -
8 8 Götz, Andreas 2013 2091 - 19 Chen, Jiaoji 1794 1962 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2199 2241 - Schnitt: 2040 2165  
 
2 SK Zirndorf e.V. 1 DWZ ELO - SK 1982 Klingenberg/Main 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Kraft, Volker 2294 2404 - 1 Englert, Fabian 2371 2395 0 - 1
2 3 Wiemer, Peter 2183 2193 - 2 Kuhn, Tobias 2149 2207 0 - 1
3 4 Hepting, Heinrich 2051 2218 - 3 Kraich, Klaus 2051 2173 0 - 1
4 6 Seibold, Hubert, Dr. 2034 2126 - 4 Strobel, Walter 2035 2275 1 - 0
5 8 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1957 2052 - 6 Wambach, Jürgen 1922   1 - 0
6 10 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1918 1995 - 7 Link, Klaus 1932 1960 1 - 0
7 11 Birkmann, Günther 1951 2025 - 8 Gies, Hans-Jörg 1810   0 - 1
8 12 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1959 2021 - 9 Zöller, Bernd 1936   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2043 2129 - Schnitt: 2025 2202  
 
3 SK Kelheim 1920 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Bindlach Aktionär SAbt 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2265 2335 - 1 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2190 2225 ½ - ½
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2209 2265 - 3 Helbig, Uwe 2242 2251 ½ - ½
3 4 Maurer, Christian 2177 2070 - 4 Dalinger, Valeri 2200 2282 1 - 0
4 5 Fuhrmann, Max 2109 2126 - 7 Rein, Iwan 1978 2090 1 - 0
5 6 Frieser, Klaus 2112 2184 - 8 Heimerdinger, Jörg 2046 2147 1 - 0
6 7 Blodig, Constantin 2106 2087 - 10 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 2032 2188 0 - 1
7 9 Maurer, Heinrich 2006 2068 - 12 Aulinger, Reimund 2057 2099 1 - 0
8 11 Steibl, Hans-Dieter, Dr. 2008   - 14 Tiller, Jaroslav 1998 2149 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2124 2162 - Schnitt: 2092 2178  
 
4 SW Nürnberg Süd e.V. 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 1873 e.V. 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 2 Fischer, Johannes 2216 2283 - 1 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2284 2298 1 - 0
2 3 Kordts, Wolfgang 2159 2212 - 3 Hirn, Oskar 2126 2238 ½ - ½
3 4 Reis, Gerhard 2202 2208 - 4 Walter, Florian 2170 2142 1 - 0
4 5 van Ginkel, Pieter 2108 2188 - 5 Ederer, Rene 2192 2141 ½ - ½
5 6 Stiller, Jürgen 2180 2204 - 7 Sommer, Matthias 2037 2156 ½ - ½
6 7 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 - 8 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2061 2103 1 - 0
7 8 Saathoff, Richard 2053 2119 - 10 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1942 2085 1 - 0
8 9 Redzepovic, Irfan 2053 2124 - 12 Karasek, Christian 1969 2004 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2134 2186 - Schnitt: 2097 2145  
 
5 SK Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. 1 DWZ ELO - SC 1959 Obernau 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Golda, Harald 2221 2316 - 1 Schramm, Christian 2360 2390 1 - 0
2 2 Seuffert, Gabriel, Dr. 2276 2287 - 3 Velicka, Petr 2407 2438 ½ - ½
3 3 Göhring, Karl-Heinz 2116 2297 - 4 Stross, Frantisek 2236 2306 0 - 1
4 4 Haag, Wolfgang 2081 2184 - 5 Haba, Zdenek 2231 2233 1 - 0
5 6 Dey, Jan Marten 2175 2243 - 6 Bakalar, Petr 2229 2210 ½ - ½
6 10 Oechslein, Rainer 2156 2278 - 7 Heidel, Andre Nicolas 2174 2157 1 - 0
7 11 Seidens, Udo 2161 2245 - 10 Frey, Michael 2060 2097 ½ - ½
8 12 Krauß, Josef 2023 2103 - 14 Frankenberger, Ralf 1790 1939 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2151 2244 - Schnitt: 2185 2221