Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-West

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Garching 3 ** 4 5 5 6 5 13 - 5 41.0 - 31.0
2. FC Bayern München 4 ** 4 5 2 13 - 5 39.0 - 33.0
3. SC Dillingen 1 4 ** 5 5 5 4 12 - 6 39.0 - 33.0
4. SK Rochade Augsburg 1 3 3 ** 6 4 4 5 10 - 8 37.5 - 34.5
5. SK Marktoberdorf 1 2 ** 3 8 8 - 10 37.0 - 35.0
6. SF Augsburg 2 3 4 ** 4 2 7 8 - 10 34.0 - 38.0
7. SC Sendling 1 3 4 3 4 5 4 ** 3 8 3 7 - 11 37.0 - 35.0
8. SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 2 3 6 5 ** 4 7 - 11 36.0 - 36.0
9. Münchener SC 3 6 4 0 1 0 ** 3 7 - 11 26.5 - 45.5
10. SC Kempten 1 3 3 5 4 5 ** 5 - 13 33.0 - 39.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/28/24
1 SK Marktoberdorf 1 DWZ ELO - FC Bayern München 4 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Tabernig, Bernhard 2210 2249 - 1 Manucharyan, Andriy 2154 2083 0 - 1
2 2 Ruprecht, Martin 2082 2001 - 4 Schloffer, Jasmin-Denise 2124 2156 1 - 0
3 4 Kroell, Johannes 2076 2126 - 6 Lawrenz, Denny 1950 1940 ½ - ½
4 5 Pensold, Heiko 2010 1990 - 7 Jüttner, Andreas 2024 2079 0 - 1
5 6 Jenul, Reinhold 1992 2033 - 11 Riewe, Gerhard 2095 2089 0 - 1
6 7 Jankowski, Moritz 1941 1933 - 13 Charaus, Florian 2025 2040 ½ - ½
7 8 Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. 2006   - 15 Kehloul Gutierrez, Sadek 2259 1968 0 - 1
8 10 Kollmann, Robert 1933 1948 - 17 Martin Lozano, Alvaro 1929 1875 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2031 2040 - Schnitt: 2070 2028  
 
2 SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 DWZ ELO - SC Garching 3 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Ries, Florian 2081 2076 - 1 Pitschka, Claus 2084 2096 ½ - ½
2 2 Parsch, Christian 2051 2001 - 2 Schindler, Sven 2184   0 - 1
3 3 Josch, Sylvio 2101 2158 - 3 Schreiner, Richard 2124 2121 0 - 1
4 4 Krämer, Stefan 2096 2105 - 5 Wunderlich, Elias 2003 2007 0 - 1
5 5 Ritzka, Simon 2116 2039 - 6 Schlinkmeier, Karsten 2147 2181 0 - 1
6 6 Cuadrado, Guillermo 2053 2114 - 7 Wittke, Volker 2032   0 - 1
7 8 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 1985 2167 - 8 Gradwohl, Manfred 1968 1852 ½ - ½
8 9 Günther, Jörg 2003 1938 - 13 Schmidt, Hans 1965 2064 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2060 2074 - Schnitt: 2063 2053  
 
3 SK Rochade Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kempten 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Müller, Philipp     - 1 Wagner, Julian 2161 2109 ½ - ½
2 2 Otte, Marco 2074 2207 - 3 Wagner, Lukas 1981 1865 ½ - ½
3 3 Stork, Simon     - 7 Lagassé, Pascal 1959   ½ - ½
4 4 Weichelt, Jens 2015 2017 - 8 Sontheim, Robert Christian 1994   ½ - ½
5 5 Zehrfeld, Thorsten     - 10 Pleyer, Felix 1837 1905 0 - 1
6 6 Rinderle, Matthias, Dr. 2033   - 11 Martin, Rudolf 1764 1715 1 - 0
7 7 Zimmermann, Dietmar 1993 2074 - 12 Baron, Sven 1671 1705 1 - 0
8 8 Birth, Waldemar 1918 1923 - 15 Schupmann, Elias 1575   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2006 2055 - Schnitt: 1867 1859  
 
4 SC Sendling 1 DWZ ELO - SC Dillingen 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Watzenberger, Stefan 2077 2029 - 2 Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. 2232 2281 0 - 1
2 3 Nissen, Jens 2036 2133 - 3 Lederle, Vitus 2111 2157 0 - 1
3 4 Stiefel, Roland 1933 2074 - 5 Giss, Arthur 2027 2013 0 - 1
4 5 Lipp, Mirko 1903 1852 - 6 Giss, Helene, Dr. 2031 2047 ½ - ½
5 6 Staudacher, Leon 1939 1845 - 7 Bäuml, Ulrich 1990 2005 ½ - ½
6 7 Mandaci, Emre 1860 1790 - 9 Bauer, Wolfgang 1840 1885 0 - 1
7 9 Schamberger, Alfons 2066 2127 - 12 Kapfer, Ulrich 1831 1937 1 - 0
8 12 Wein, Ulrich 1994   - 15 Nentwig, Nicole 1708 1868 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1976 1978 - Schnitt: 1971 2024  
 
5 SF Augsburg 2 DWZ ELO - Münchener SC 3 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Duong, Quang Bach 2218 2168 - 1 Tadic, Stefan 2370 2398 + - -
2 2 Balic, Adnan 2096 2066 - 2 Alvir, Aco 2271 2290 + - -
3 4 Vuckovic, Robert 2056 1953 - 6 Jörg, Harald, Dr. 2039 2248 1 - 0
4 7 Giannino, Domenico 2018 1998 - 7 Galioglu, Cem 2021 1957 1 - 0
5 10 Blodig, Vincent 2020 1833 - 8 Osthoff, Michael 1993 2088 1 - 0
6 11 Wachtel, Arthur 1977 1912 - 9 Babiy, Igor 2269 2279 ½ - ½
7 12 Jussim, Maxim 1980 2015 - 15 Kalinin, Oleksandr 2006 2067 + - -
8 15 Struck, Christian 1955 1942 - 21 Tsakonas, Konstantinos 1952 1858 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2040 1985 - Schnitt: 2115 2148