Regionalliga Nord-Ost
2023/2024
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | ** | 4½ | 3 | 4½ | 6 | 5½ | 4½ | 10 - 2 | 28.0 - 20.0 | |||
2. | SC NT Nürnberg 3 | 3½ | ** | 5 | 4½ | 4½ | 5 | 5 | 10 - 2 | 27.5 - 20.5 | |||
3. | SV Altensittenbach 1 | 3 | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9 - 3 | 26.0 - 22.0 | |||
4. | SGem Fürth 1 | 5 | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 6 | 7 | 8 - 4 | 29.5 - 18.5 | |||
5. | SC Forchheim 1 | 3½ | 3½ | ** | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4½ | 8 - 4 | 26.5 - 21.5 | |||
6. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken 1 | 3½ | 2 | ** | 4 | 6 | 4½ | 4 | 6 - 6 | 24.0 - 24.0 | |||
7. | SK Neumarkt 1 | 2 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 4 | ** | 5 | 4 - 8 | 21.5 - 26.5 | |||
8. | ASV Burglengenfeld 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | ** | 5 | 2 - 10 | 19.0 - 29.0 | |||
9. | SK Herzogenaurach 2 | 2½ | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3½ | ** | 4½ | 2 - 10 | 17.5 - 30.5 | |||
10. | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 | 3½ | 3 | 3½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | ** | 1 - 11 | 20.5 - 27.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
6. Runde am 2/25/24 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC NT Nürnberg 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SGem Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 2 | Stadler, Simon | 2185 | 2188 | - | 1 | Kocak, Ediz | 2196 | 2158 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 4 | Albrecht, Hans | 2070 | 2198 | - | 2 | Bildt, Maximilian | 2134 | 2102 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 5 | Seeger, Peter | 2064 | 2092 | - | 3 | Wittmann, Karl | 2063 | 2200 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Ulusoy, Tolga | 1982 | 1997 | - | 4 | Rosenboom, Niko | 1964 | 1832 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 7 | Pranschke, Gerd | 1928 | 1980 | - | 5 | Eber, Fabian | 2159 | 2125 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 8 | Renner, Christian | 1911 | 2022 | - | 7 | Funk, Benno | 1956 | 1762 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 11 | Lay Bobadilla, Patrick | 1984 | - | 8 | Gewondow, Narek | 1924 | 1600 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 21 | Ronsin, Corentin | 1884 | 1745 | - | 10 | Strobel, Norbert | 1961 | 2048 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2001 | 2031 | - | Schnitt: | 2044 | 1978 | |||||
2 | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Herzogenaurach 2 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 1 | Just, Hannes | 2092 | 2152 | - | 1 | Sattler, Stefan | 2090 | 2075 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Meulner, Klaus | 1992 | 2029 | - | 2 | Finster, Michael | 2045 | 2117 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Ratushnyi, Viktor | 2005 | 1842 | - | 3 | Glitz, Martin | 2005 | 2056 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 4 | Stiller, Jürgen | 2100 | 2189 | - | 4 | Seregelyes, Csaba | 1976 | 2075 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 5 | Saathoff, Richard | 2001 | 2136 | - | 5 | Steinmüller, Alexander | 1974 | 2031 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 6 | Kanewski, Josef | 1926 | 1958 | - | 6 | Walther, Reinhard | 1891 | 1998 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 7 | Fiedler, Wolfgang | 1873 | 1930 | - | 9 | Heinlein, Fabian | 1690 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 8 | Erlbeck, Peter | 1964 | 2013 | - | 11 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1810 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1994 | 2031 | - | Schnitt: | 1935 | 2058 | |||||
3 | SK Neumarkt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 1 | Seitner, Ralf | 2056 | 2038 | - | 2 | Uphoff, Lennart | 2203 | 2194 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Smyk, Jozef | 1991 | 1898 | - | 4 | Arnhold, Steffi | 2141 | 2132 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3 | Schilay, Lorenz | 1949 | 1943 | - | 6 | Bunk, Wolfgang | 2027 | 2030 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Simon, Martin | 1910 | 2062 | - | 7 | Aumüller, Naum | 2060 | 1998 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 5 | Niebler, Andreas | 1892 | - | 8 | Born, Reiner | 1948 | 1847 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 6 | Mösl, Sebastian | 1860 | - | 11 | Brüll, Martin, Dr. | 1860 | 1828 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 7 | Hirn, Erwin | 1997 | 1960 | - | 13 | Paskuy, Werner | 1915 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 8 | Brunner, Wolfgang | 1862 | - | 14 | Franke, Maximilian | 1797 | 1702 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1939 | 1980 | - | Schnitt: | 1993 | 1961 | |||||
4 | ASV Burglengenfeld 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Forchheim 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 3 | Koller, Reinhard | 2079 | 2155 | - | 1 | Jansa, Vlastimil | 2333 | 2322 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 4 | Bösl, Sebastian | 1955 | - | 2 | Heidrich, Manfred | 2164 | 2280 | 0 - 1 | ||
3 | 5 | Kugelmann, Joachim | 1930 | 2014 | - | 3 | Auburger, Philipp, Dr. | 2040 | 1983 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 8 | Bussemer, Karsten | 1862 | 1915 | - | 4 | Döres, Hans-Jürgen | 2122 | 2203 | + - - | |
5 | 10 | Kalley, Felix | 1791 | 1845 | - | 5 | Bade, Jörn | 2209 | 2259 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 11 | Kraus, Markus | 1670 | - | 6 | Delikatnyi, Denys | 1780 | 1615 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 12 | Karner, Carl-Philipp | 1620 | 1613 | - | 9 | Borisov, Ivaylo | 1709 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 19 | Gevorgyan, Meruschan | 1573 | - | 10 | Liemann, Michael | 1935 | 2034 | + - - | ||
Schnitt: | 1810 | 1908 | - | Schnitt: | 2036 | 2099 | |||||
5 | SV Altensittenbach 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4½ - 3½ | |||
1 | 1 | Endres, Christian | 2158 | - | 2 | Adelhütte, Dennis | 2054 | 2011 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 2 | Ammon, Tobias | 2194 | 2184 | - | 3 | Kraus, Sebastian | 2002 | 1987 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 3 | Röder, Frank | 2171 | 2279 | - | 4 | Wagner, Robert | 2090 | 2049 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 4 | Schraufl, Wolfhardt | 2034 | 2108 | - | 5 | Bachhuber, Dominik | 1920 | 1933 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 5 | Wallinger, Manfred | 2063 | 2120 | - | 7 | Braun, Kristin | 1996 | 2001 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 6 | Röder, Gerd, Dr. | 1962 | 2139 | - | 8 | Meulner, Fabian | 2057 | 2053 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 7 | Bruss, Robert | 1993 | 1863 | - | 9 | Kittler, Alexander | 2011 | 1908 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 8 | Hanisch, Friedrich | 1917 | 2012 | - | 12 | Klein, Rainer | 1759 | 1743 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2061 | 2100 | - | Schnitt: | 1986 | 1960 | |||||