Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 **             6 - 0 14.5 - 9.5
2. SV Altensittenbach 1   **   4       5   5 - 1 13.5 - 10.5
3. SGem Fürth 1   **     6       4 - 2 14.0 - 10.0
4. SC NT Nürnberg 3     **     5     4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
5. SK Neumarkt 1   4   **     5     3 - 3 12.5 - 11.5
6. SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken 1     2     **     4 3 - 3 10.5 - 13.5
7. SC Forchheim 1         **     5 2 - 4 12.0 - 12.0
8. ASV Burglengenfeld 1       3 3     ** 5   2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
9. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2   3       4   3 **   1 - 5 10.0 - 14.0
10. SK Herzogenaurach 2         3     ** 0 - 6 9.0 - 15.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 12/3/23
1 ASV Burglengenfeld 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 3 Koller, Reinhard 2079 2155 - 1 Mischustov, Michael 2262 2297 0 - 1
2 4 Bösl, Sebastian 1955   - 4 Albrecht, Hans 2070 2198 1 - 0
3 6 Kestler, Martin 1912 1834 - 5 Seeger, Peter 2064 2092 0 - 1
4 8 Bussemer, Karsten 1872 1916 - 6 Ulusoy, Tolga 1993 1998 1 - 0
5 10 Kalley, Felix 1791 1845 - 7 Pranschke, Gerd 1928 1980 1 - 0
6 11 Kraus, Markus 1670   - 8 Renner, Christian 1911 2022 0 - 1
7 12 Karner, Carl-Philipp 1580 1614 - 12 Ehemann, Pascal 1947 2033 0 - 1
8 14 Lex, Bernhard 1528   - 21 Ronsin, Corentin 1909 1745 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1798 1872 - Schnitt: 2010 2045  
 
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Neumarkt 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Endres, Christian 2158   - 1 Seitner, Ralf 2056 2038 ½ - ½
2 2 Ammon, Tobias 2184 2184 - 2 Smyk, Jozef 1991 1898 - - +
3 3 Röder, Frank 2171 2279 - 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1949 1943 1 - 0
4 4 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2034 2108 - 4 Simon, Martin 1910 2062 ½ - ½
5 6 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1962 2139 - 5 Niebler, Andreas 1892   ½ - ½
6 7 Bruss, Robert 1877 1875 - 6 Mösl, Sebastian 1860   0 - 1
7 8 Hanisch, Friedrich 1917 2012 - 8 Brunner, Wolfgang 1862   1 - 0
8 9 Auer, Günther 1896   - 9 Häckler, Daniel 2053   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2024 2099 - Schnitt: 1946 1985  
 
3 SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Adelhütte, Dennis 2036 2011 - 1 Just, Hannes 2092 2152 ½ - ½
2 4 Wagner, Robert 2076 2049 - 2 Meulner, Klaus 2006 2046 1 - 0
3 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1979 1933 - 3 Ratushnyi, Viktor 2002 1823 0 - 1
4 6 Schalaev, Seryozka 1871 1738 - 4 Stiller, Jürgen 2100 2189 0 - 1
5 7 Braun, Kristin 2013 1985 - 6 Kanewski, Josef 1907 1958 ½ - ½
6 8 Meulner, Fabian 2060 2049 - 7 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1901 1965 1 - 0
7 11 Junk, Philipp 1872 1854 - 8 Erlbeck, Peter 1966 2014 1 - 0
8 12 Klein, Rainer 1743 1743 - 13 Simin, Vladimir 1866 1941 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1956 1920 - Schnitt: 1980 2011  
 
4 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2357 2329 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 2222 2169 0 - 1
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2143 2280 - 2 Bildt, Maximilian 2138 2102 1 - 0
3 3 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2074 1984 - 3 Wittmann, Karl 2063 2200 1 - 0
4 4 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2122 2203 - 5 Eber, Fabian 2159 2125 ½ - ½
5 6 Delikatnyi, Denys 1836 1649 - 6 Homi, Joseph 2087 2120 ½ - ½
6 8 Wallisch, Christoph 1885 1849 - 7 Funk, Benno 1895 1767 ½ - ½
7 16 Güldner, Udo 1780 1942 - 8 Gewondow, Narek 1940 1549 0 - 1
8 18 Seitz, Stefan 1643   - 14 König, Oliver 1962 2011 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1980 2033 - Schnitt: 2058 2005  
 
5 SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Uphoff, Lennart 2188 2182 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2090 2075 ½ - ½
2 5 Steinhauer, Artur 2019 2003 - 2 Finster, Michael 2045 2117 ½ - ½
3 6 Bunk, Wolfgang 2019 2014 - 3 Glitz, Martin 2005 2056 1 - 0
4 7 Aumüller, Naum 2043 1894 - 4 Seregelyes, Csaba 1976 2075 1 - 0
5 8 Born, Reiner 1948 1846 - 5 Steinmüller, Alexander 1974 2031 1 - 0
6 9 Tassell, Pierre 2022 2008 - 6 Walther, Reinhard 1950 1998 0 - 1
7 10 Aliko, Bazhad     - 9 Heinlein, Fabian 1570   1 - 0
8 11 Brüll, Martin, Dr. 1860 1828 - 11 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut 1810   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2014 1967 - Schnitt: 1927 2058