Regionalliga Nord-Ost
2023/2024
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Altensittenbach 1 | ** | 4½ | 5 | 4 - 0 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||||||
2. | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | ** | 4½ | 4½ | 4 - 0 | 9.0 - 7.0 | |||||||
3. | SGem Fürth 1 | 3½ | ** | 6 | 2 - 2 | 9.5 - 6.5 | |||||||
4. | SK Neumarkt 1 | ** | 5 | 3½ | 2 - 2 | 8.5 - 7.5 | |||||||
4. | SC Forchheim 1 | 3½ | ** | 5 | 2 - 2 | 8.5 - 7.5 | |||||||
6. | ASV Burglengenfeld 1 | 3 | ** | 5 | 2 - 2 | 8.0 - 8.0 | |||||||
6. | SC NT Nürnberg 3 | 3½ | 4½ | ** | 2 - 2 | 8.0 - 8.0 | |||||||
8. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken 1 | 2 | ** | 4½ | 2 - 2 | 6.5 - 9.5 | |||||||
9. | SK Herzogenaurach 2 | 3 | 3½ | ** | 0 - 4 | 6.5 - 9.5 | |||||||
10. | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 | 3 | 3 | ** | 0 - 4 | 6.0 - 10.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
2. Runde am 11/19/23 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC NT Nürnberg 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 3½ - 4½ | |||
1 | 4 | Albrecht, Hans | 2045 | 2198 | - | 2 | Uphoff, Lennart | 1680 | 2194 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 6 | Ulusoy, Tolga | 1997 | - | 3 | Oberhofer, Cédric | 2249 | 0 - 1 | |||
3 | 8 | Renner, Christian | 1926 | 2022 | - | 4 | Arnhold, Steffi | 2132 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 11 | Lay Bobadilla, Patrick | 2079 | - | 6 | Bunk, Wolfgang | 1965 | 2030 | 1 - 0 | ||
5 | 14 | Vogiatzis, Dimitrios | 1958 | - | 7 | Aumüller, Naum | 1998 | 0 - 1 | |||
6 | 16 | Neumann, Robert | 1785 | 1892 | - | 8 | Born, Reiner | 1973 | 1847 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 20 | Albayrak, Aylin | 1375 | 1603 | - | 10 | Aliko, Bazhad | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 21 | Ronsin, Corentin | 1277 | 1745 | - | 11 | Brüll, Martin, Dr. | 1793 | 1828 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1747 | 1916 | - | Schnitt: | 1852 | 2039 | |||||
2 | SK Herzogenaurach 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Forchheim 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 1 | Sattler, Stefan | 2075 | - | 1 | Jansa, Vlastimil | 2504 | 2322 | ½ - ½ | ||
2 | 2 | Finster, Michael | 2115 | 2117 | - | 2 | Heidrich, Manfred | 2239 | 2280 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 3 | Glitz, Martin | 2056 | - | 3 | Auburger, Philipp, Dr. | 1983 | ½ - ½ | |||
4 | 4 | Seregelyes, Csaba | 2021 | 2075 | - | 4 | Döres, Hans-Jürgen | 2204 | 2203 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 8 | Zeilinger, Erik | 1695 | - | 5 | Bade, Jörn | 2254 | 2259 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 9 | Heinlein, Fabian | - | 6 | Delikatnyi, Denys | 1890 | 1615 | 1 - 0 | |||
7 | 16 | Habermann, Horst | - | 8 | Wallisch, Christoph | 1621 | 1848 | 0 - 1 | |||
8 | 18 | Schremmer, Gabriel | - | 9 | Borisov, Ivaylo | 0 - 1 | |||||
Schnitt: | 2068 | 2003 | - | Schnitt: | 2118 | 2072 | |||||
3 | SGem Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken 1 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 1 | Kocak, Ediz | 2158 | - | 2 | Adelhütte, Dennis | 1962 | 2011 | 1 - 0 | ||
2 | 3 | Wittmann, Karl | 2004 | 2200 | - | 3 | Kraus, Sebastian | 1272 | 1987 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Rosenboom, Niko | 1832 | - | 4 | Wagner, Robert | 2049 | 0 - 1 | |||
4 | 5 | Eber, Fabian | 2125 | - | 5 | Bachhuber, Dominik | 1665 | 1933 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 6 | Homi, Joseph | 2120 | - | 6 | Schalaev, Seryozka | 1738 | 1 - 0 | |||
6 | 7 | Funk, Benno | 1044 | 1762 | - | 7 | Braun, Kristin | 2001 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 8 | Gewondow, Narek | 1600 | - | 8 | Meulner, Fabian | 1541 | 2053 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 14 | König, Oliver | 1916 | 2011 | - | 10 | Roß, Thomas | 1891 | 2012 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 1654 | 1976 | - | Schnitt: | 1666 | 1973 | |||||
4 | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Altensittenbach 1 | DWZ | ELO | 3 - 5 | |||
1 | 2 | Meulner, Klaus | 2027 | 2029 | - | 1 | Endres, Christian | 1976 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 4 | Stiller, Jürgen | 2170 | 2189 | - | 2 | Ammon, Tobias | 1984 | 2184 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 5 | Saathoff, Richard | 2088 | 2136 | - | 3 | Röder, Frank | 2102 | 2279 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 9 | Müller, Christian | 1393 | 2001 | - | 5 | Wallinger, Manfred | 2101 | 2120 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 12 | Luther, Helmut | 1920 | 2007 | - | 6 | Röder, Gerd, Dr. | 2107 | 2139 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 13 | Simin, Vladimir | 1942 | - | 7 | Bruss, Robert | 1863 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 16 | Paul, Arthur | 1553 | - | 8 | Hanisch, Friedrich | 2045 | 2012 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 18 | Rhein, Thomas | 1842 | - | 9 | Auer, Günther | 2020 | ½ - ½ | |||
Schnitt: | 1919 | 1962 | - | Schnitt: | 2047 | 2099 | |||||
5 | SK Neumarkt 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | ASV Burglengenfeld 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Seitner, Ralf | 1859 | 2038 | - | 3 | Koller, Reinhard | 2048 | 2155 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 2 | Smyk, Jozef | 1752 | 1898 | - | 4 | Bösl, Sebastian | 1826 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Schilay, Lorenz | 995 | 1943 | - | 5 | Kugelmann, Joachim | 2014 | 1 - 0 | ||
4 | 4 | Simon, Martin | 1935 | 2062 | - | 6 | Kestler, Martin | 1833 | ½ - ½ | ||
5 | 5 | Niebler, Andreas | 1771 | - | 8 | Bussemer, Karsten | 1836 | 1915 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 6 | Mösl, Sebastian | 1793 | - | 10 | Kalley, Felix | 1650 | 1845 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 7 | Hirn, Erwin | 2002 | 1960 | - | 11 | Kraus, Markus | 1633 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 8 | Brunner, Wolfgang | 1859 | - | 14 | Lex, Bernhard | 1 - 0 | ||||
Schnitt: | 1745 | 1980 | - | Schnitt: | 1798 | 1952 | |||||