Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2023/2024

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 **                 7 2 - 0 7.0 - 1.0
2. TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1   **               2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
3. SC Windischeschenbach 1     **             2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
4. SV Würzburg 1       **           2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
4. SC Erlangen 2         **         2 - 0 4.5 - 3.5
6. SK Kelheim 1         **         0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
6. SC NT Nürnberg 2           **       0 - 2 3.5 - 4.5
8. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1             **     0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
9. SK Herzogenaurach 1               **   0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5
10. PTSV SK Hof 1 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.0 - 7.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/22/23
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Zimmermann, Ulrich 2266 2280 - 2 Braun, Michael 2111 2092 1 - 0
2 3 Eichenauer, Pascal 2096 1956 - 3 Mohylnyi, Stepan 2118 2160 0 - 1
3 5 Rupp, Markus 2154 2255 - 6 Homuth, Wolfgang 2099 2154 ½ - ½
4 6 Geißhirt, Marco 1998 1941 - 8 Volkovski, Reinhold 1909 1841 ½ - ½
5 7 Helgert, Johannes 2088 2071 - 12 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1964 1853 ½ - ½
6 9 Bräutigam, Thomas 1947 1946 - 16 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1903 1952 1 - 0
7 10 Gehlert, Klaus 2059 2264 - 21 Deschler, Arne 1999 2039 0 - 1
8 14 Vogt, Thomas 1916 1978 - 22 Ronsin, Corentin 1909 1745 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2065 2086 - Schnitt: 2001 1979  
 
2 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2218 2129 - 1 Fischer, Johannes 2183 2264 1 - 0
2 2 Brunner, Tobias 2059 1987 - 3 Wiemer, Peter 2153 2176 1 - 0
3 3 Müller, Christian 2061 2197 - 5 Wagner, Florian 2226 2201 ½ - ½
4 4 Mark, Philipp 1953 1712 - 7 Kordts, Wolfgang 2066 2181 1 - 0
5 5 Schmahl, Stephan 1974 1960 - 8 Bunk, Karsten 2026 2089 ½ - ½
6 7 Novák, Jindrich 2028 1994 - 9 Redzepovic, Irfan 2020 2047 0 - 1
7 8 Kalous, Miroslav 2001 1996 - 13 Meulner, Klaus 2006 2046 1 - 0
8 9 Müller, Milo 1891 1559 - 14 Saathoff, Richard 2001 2136 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2023 1941 - Schnitt: 2085 2142  
 
3 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Dürr, Florian 2273 2196 - 2 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2177 2231 1 - 0
2 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2281 2216 - 3 Gießmann, Stephan 2158 2191 ½ - ½
3 3 Liepold, Stefan 2200 2165 - 4 Schmid, Bernhard 2037 2002 1 - 0
4 4 Diller, Daniel 2135 2152 - 5 Gold, Florian 2055 1950 ½ - ½
5 5 Hetzner, Hannes 2041 1983 - 6 Huber, Benedikt 2084 2077 0 - 1
6 6 Lüßmann, Thomas 2044 2069 - 8 Kreuzer, Helmut 2096 2073 ½ - ½
7 7 Isbilir, Levin 2063 2014 - 14 Müller, Johannes 2018 2040 ½ - ½
8 8 Götz, Andreas 1942 2038 - 21 Bauer, Laura Sophie 1910 1804 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2122 2104 - Schnitt: 2066 2046  
 
4 TSV Bindlach Aktionär 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Kowalczyk, Pawel 2306 2283 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2414 2397 1 - 0
2 2 Wall, Gavin 2345 2274 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 ½ - ½
3 3 Krensing, Jan 2288 2322 - 4 Monninger, Moritz 2148 2147 ½ - ½
4 5 Dalinger, Valeri 2181 2223 - 6 Diekers, Michael 2084 2165 1 - 0
5 6 Lorenc, Tomas 2207 2183 - 7 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2049 2024 1 - 0
6 7 Delitzsch, Jürgen 2187 2147 - 8 Sarec, Ivica 2037 2120 1 - 0
7 8 Malkiel, Daniel 2124 2125 - 10 Sattler, Stefan 2090 2075 ½ - ½
8 9 Pfadenhauer, Johannes 2119 2143 - 11 Finster, Michael 2045 2117 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2219 2212 - Schnitt: 2131 2162  
 
5 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO - PTSV SK Hof 1 DWZ ELO 7 - 1
1 1 Heika, Martin 2230 2355 - 2 Wenzel, Johannes 2056 2095 1 - 0
2 2 Eichinger, Christoph 2225 2106 - 3 Shashkin, Igor 2035 2074 1 - 0
3 3 Speckner, Roland 2306 2358 - 4 Schindler, Viktor 2061 2109 1 - 0
4 5 Kues, Manuel 2028 1993 - 7 Hilbig, Olaf 1977 2035 1 - 0
5 6 Klausmann, Leonard 1830 1877 - 8 Scheidt, Jörg, Prof. Dr. 1961 1995 0 - 1
6 7 Zauner, Josef 2081   - 10 Urytskyy, Arkadiy 1944 2085 1 - 0
7 8 Strobel, Christian, Dr. 1980 1860 - 12 Strätker, Sebastian 1888 1837 1 - 0
8 15 Kaiser, Dominik 1939 1906 - 16 Galstyan, Spartak 1857 1912 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2077 2065 - Schnitt: 1972 2017