Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Süd-West

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Haar 1 **           6   6 - 0 17.0 - 7.0
2. SK Rochade Augsburg 1   **         6 6   6 - 0 16.5 - 7.5
3. SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1     **         5 6 - 0 14.0 - 10.0
4. SC Kempten 1     **   5       6 4 - 2 14.5 - 9.5
5. SC Garching 3       **       5 4 - 2 13.0 - 11.0
6. FC Bayern München 4       3   ** 4 4     2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
7. SC Dillingen 1       4 **       1 - 5 10.0 - 14.0
8. SC Sendling 1 2 2       4   **     1 - 5 8.0 - 16.0
9. TSV Haunstetten 2 2           **   0 - 6 8.0 - 16.0
9. SK Marktoberdorf 1     3 2 3         ** 0 - 6 8.0 - 16.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/27/22
1 SC Garching 3 DWZ ELO - SK Rochade Augsburg 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Schreiner, Richard 2127 2132 - 2 Otte, Marco 2103 2207 ½ - ½
2 5 Schlinkmeier, Karsten 2111 2181 - 3 Zehrfeld, Thorsten 2090 1947 ½ - ½
3 6 Gradwohl, Manfred 1995 1857 - 4 Weichelt, Jens 1998 2062 ½ - ½
4 7 Wittke, Volker 2023   - 5 Stork, Simon     0 - 1
5 8 Wunderlich, Elias 1868 1789 - 6 Zimmermann, Dietmar 2007 2074 ½ - ½
6 11 Lutz, Gerhard 2038 2123 - 8 Lapin, Oleg 1821 1854 1 - 0
7 18 Neidl, Hans 1773   - 10 Jagdhuber, Hans 1786 1929 ½ - ½
8 19 Alferova, Emily 1777 1588 - 11 Vollprecht, Daniel 1811 1806 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1964 1945 - Schnitt: 1945 1982  
 
2 TSV Haunstetten 2 DWZ ELO - SC Haar 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Fehmer, Dirk 2055 2113 - 2 Waelzel, Helmut 2225   0 - 1
2 3 Bindl, Roland 2067   - 3 Lichtenstern, Christoph 2200 2213 0 - 1
3 4 Martin, Michael 2014 2053 - 4 Dorendorf, Hagen 2017 2175 1 - 0
4 5 Rubke, Manfred 2038 2122 - 5 Mai, Anton 1989 1927 0 - 1
5 7 Zwick, Werner 1875   - 6 Lichtenstern, Elmar 1976   ½ - ½
6 11 Kowalewski, Przemyslaw 1829   - 7 Jachs, Walter 2016   ½ - ½
7 12 Pribyl, Felix 1607   - 8 Rabenstein, Winfried 2011   ½ - ½
8 15 Kutschick, Robert 1685   - 9 Heer, Stephan, Dr. 1987 2047 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1896 2096 - Schnitt: 2052 2090  
 
3 SC Sendling 1 DWZ ELO - FC Bayern München 4 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Watzenberger, Stefan 2116 2031 - 1 Manucharyan, Andriy 2064 1968 ½ - ½
2 5 Nissen, Jens 2057 2133 - 3 Butenandt, Svenja 2084 2135 ½ - ½
3 6 Stiefel, Roland 1993 2074 - 4 Kaya, Yekta Onur 2081 1554 ½ - ½
4 8 Lipp, Mirko 1875 1852 - 5 Riewe, Gerhard 2039 2109 0 - 1
5 11 Katzer, Joachim 1894   - 6 Jüttner, Andreas 2011 2079 ½ - ½
6 13 Schmitz, Tim 1855 1848 - 10 Lawrenz, Denny 1951 1932 ½ - ½
7 14 Staudacher, Leon 1826 1795 - 15 Graf, Oliver 1976   1 - 0
8 15 Halanke, Frank, Dr. 1875   - 16 Martin Lozano, Alvaro 1883 1888 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1936 1955 - Schnitt: 2011 1952  
 
4 SC Dillingen 1 DWZ ELO - SC Roter Turm Altstadt 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2390 2380 - 1 Josch, Sylvio 2154 2148 1 - 0
2 3 Nuber, Korbinian, Dr. 2258 2281 - 3 Krämer, Stefan 2079 2149 0 - 1
3 4 Lederle, Vitus 2190 2222 - 4 Bohnhoff, Peter 2016 2031 0 - 1
4 6 Giss, Arthur 2033 2047 - 5 Parsch, Christian 1986 1898 0 - 1
5 8 Bäuml, Ulrich 2074 2114 - 6 Cuadrado, Guillermo 2028 2114 0 - 1
6 9 Sperr, Johannes 2023   - 7 Beyerlein, Andreas, Dr. 1947 2169 ½ - ½
7 12 Richtmann, Peter 1899 1904 - 10 Wesely, Wolfgang 1898   1 - 0
8 13 Kapfer, Ulrich 1801 1937 - 11 Cocian, Ioan-Ovidiu 2005 1995 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2083 2126 - Schnitt: 2014 2072  
 
5 SC Kempten 1 DWZ ELO - SK Marktoberdorf 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Wagner, Julian 2158 1996 - 2 Ruprecht, Martin 2051 2001 1 - 0
2 2 Hanisch, Sebastian, Dr. 2011 2028 - 3 Stiller, Patrick, Dr. 2160 2182 1 - 0
3 3 Schmid, Peter 2081   - 4 Pensold, Heiko 2042 1994 1 - 0
4 4 Sontheim, Robert Christian 2005   - 5 Jenul, Reinhold 2047 2055 0 - 1
5 5 Lagassé, Pascal 1967   - 6 Brugger, Hans 1981 2127 ½ - ½
6 7 Wagner, Lukas 1894 1737 - 7 Jankowski, Moritz 1949 1933 1 - 0
7 8 Pleyer, Felix 1857 2069 - 8 Bacherler, Thomas, Dr. 2040   ½ - ½
8 13 Oberhofer, Max 1899 2131 - 9 Kollmann, Robert 1900 1919 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1984 1992 - Schnitt: 2021 2030