Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Windischeschenbach 1 ** 1 6 5 5 6 16 - 2 46.0 - 26.0
2. SGem Fürth 1 7 ** 4 3 5 5 15 - 3 46.0 - 26.0
3. SC Forchheim 1 4 ** 5 4 6 5 7 6 14 - 4 46.0 - 26.0
4. SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 5 3 ** 5 14 - 4 44.0 - 28.0
5. SC NT Nürnberg 3 2 4 3 ** 5 5 7 - 11 35.0 - 37.0
6. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 3 3 2 ** 4 5 7 - 11 32.0 - 40.0
7. SK Herzogenaurach 2 3 4 ** 3 6 5 - 13 30.5 - 41.5
8. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3 3 3 5 ** 4 5 - 13 30.0 - 42.0
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 3 1 ½ 4 ** 5 - 13 27.0 - 45.0
10. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 2 3 2 2 ** 2 - 16 23.5 - 48.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/23/23
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2218 2138 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2090 2075 ½ - ½
2 2 Brunner, Tobias 2047 1987 - 2 Finster, Michael 2045 2117 1 - 0
3 3 Müller, Christian 2061 2197 - 3 Glitz, Martin 2005 2056 ½ - ½
4 4 Mark, Philipp 1906 1712 - 4 Sarec, Ivica 2037 2120 1 - 0
5 5 Schmahl, Stephan 1987 1972 - 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1976 2075 ½ - ½
6 6 Novák, Jindrich 2028 1997 - 9 Zeilinger, Erik 1756 1695 + - -
7 8 Kalous, Miroslav 2001 2009 - 11 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut 1810   1 - 0
8 19 Müller, Milo 1909 1558 - 18 Sattler, Robin Lee 1625   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2019 1946 - Schnitt: 1918 2023  
 
2 SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 3 Bauer, Thomas 2191 2225 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2333 2326 0 - 1
2 4 Arnhold, Steffi 2157 2123 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2164 2280 ½ - ½
3 5 Uphoff, Lennart 2203 2182 - 3 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2040 1983 0 - 1
4 8 Bunk, Wolfgang 2027 2014 - 5 Bade, Jörn 2209 2259 0 - 1
5 9 Tassell, Pierre 2022 2008 - 9 Wallisch, Christoph 1885 1848 ½ - ½
6 10 Born, Reiner 1948 1847 - 10 Borisov, Ivaylo 1709   1 - 0
7 11 Paskuy, Werner 1915   - 16 Delikatnyi, Denys 1780 1617 0 - 1
8 12 Steinhauer, Artur 2027 1990 - 17 Seitz, Stefan 1643   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2061 2055 - Schnitt: 1970 2052  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Bunk, Karsten 1986 2089 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2131 1913 0 - 1
2 3 Müller, Christian 1967 2001 - 3 Kraus, Sebastian 2002 1987 0 - 1
3 4 Riexinger, Martin 1912 1917 - 4 Adelhütte, Dennis 2046 2011 ½ - ½
4 5 Hofmann, Tim 1765 1795 - 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1920 1933 0 - 1
5 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1964 2014 - 6 Braun, Kristin 2006 1985 0 - 1
6 7 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1873 1965 - 7 Roß, Thomas 1918 2012 1 - 0
7 8 Kanewski, Josef 1926 1958 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1740 1845 ½ - ½
8 9 Berntgen, Henri 1857 1537 - 9 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1732 1658 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1906 1909 - Schnitt: 1936 1918  
 
4 SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Kocak, Ediz 2181 2158 - 1 Merkel, Luis 2173 1967 1 - 0
2 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1949 1943 - 2 Herning, Jens 2040 2128 ½ - ½
3 4 Rosenboom, Niko 1965 1832 - 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1973 1890 1 - 0
4 5 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2128 2110 - 5 Wenke, Oldrich 1982 1973 ½ - ½
5 7 Homi, Joseph 2115 2120 - 6 Vasilache, Catalin 1914 2034 0 - 1
6 8 Strobel, Norbert 1961 2048 - 7 Klampfer, Matjas 1916   ½ - ½
7 12 Gewondow, Narek 1924 1603 - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1919   ½ - ½
8 13 Funk, Benno 1956 1762 - 11 Ludwig, Michael 1850   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2022 1947 - Schnitt: 1970 1998  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1974 1915 - 2 Schatz, Christian 2129 2182 0 - 1
2 6 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2068 2209 - 6 Sippl, Martin 1880 2040 ½ - ½
3 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1928 1980 - 7 Fischer, Erich 1894 2178 ½ - ½
4 9 Danninger, Hugo Kian 2057 1853 - 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1802 1678 ½ - ½
5 11 Neumann, Robert 1856 1892 - 10 Ceglar, Michael 1731 1993 ½ - ½
6 12 Renner, Christian 1911 2022 - 16 Hanusch, Martin 1652   ½ - ½
7 15 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 1929 2105 - 18 Stenger, Herbert 1502 1818 - - +
8 18 Blumenthal, Benjamin 1651 1717 - 20 Koberstein, Simon 1638 1520 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1921 1961 - Schnitt: 1778 1915