Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 ** 5   5 14 - 2 41.0 - 23.0
2. SC Windischeschenbach 1 ** 1 6   5 5 6 14 - 2 39.5 - 24.5
3. SGem Fürth 1 3 7 ** 4 5   13 - 3 41.0 - 23.0
4. SC Forchheim 1   4 ** 4 6 5 7 6 12 - 4 41.0 - 23.0
5. SC NT Nürnberg 3 3 2 4 ** 5 5   7 - 9 32.5 - 31.5
6. SK Herzogenaurach 2   3 ** 4 3 6 5 - 11 29.0 - 35.0
7. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 3 3 2 4 **   5 - 11 27.0 - 37.0
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 3 3 5   ** 4 5 - 11 27.0 - 37.0
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 ½ 3 1   4 ** 3 - 13 21.5 - 42.5
10. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 2   2 2 ** 2 - 14 20.5 - 43.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/19/23
1 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Scheremet, Michael 2190 2170 - 1 Haba, Zdenek 2218 2129 ½ - ½
2 2 Schatz, Christian 2152 2182 - 2 Brunner, Tobias 2059 1987 ½ - ½
3 3 Krivanek, Vladimir 2147 2121 - 3 Müller, Christian 2061 2197 1 - 0
4 5 Petras, Milan 1921 1941 - 4 Mark, Philipp 1953 1712 0 - 1
5 6 Sippl, Martin 1897 2040 - 5 Schmahl, Stephan 1974 1960 ½ - ½
6 7 Fischer, Erich 1894 2178 - 6 Novák, Jindrich 2028 1994 0 - 1
7 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1891   - 8 Kalous, Miroslav 2001 1996 0 - 1
8 11 Kendzia, Nikolai 1793 2101 - 19 Müller, Milo 1891 1559 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1985 2104 - Schnitt: 2023 1941  
 
2 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Merkel, Luis 2146 1935 - 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1974 1915 1 - 0
2 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1995 1873 - 6 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2068 2209 ½ - ½
3 5 Wenke, Oldrich 1982 1976 - 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1928 1980 1 - 0
4 6 Vasilache, Catalin 1914 2034 - 11 Neumann, Robert 1856 1916 ½ - ½
5 11 Ludwig, Michael 1850   - 12 Renner, Christian 1911 2022 0 - 1
6 12 Goetz, Martin 1823 2080 - 16 Albayrak, Berrak 1857 1687 1 - 0
7 18 Petrick, Jörg 1651   - 17 Albayrak, Aylin 1657 1631 - - +
8 19 Bilous, Danylo 1747 1661 - 18 Blumenthal, Benjamin 1651 1716 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1888 1926 - Schnitt: 1862 1884  
 
3 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ ELO - SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Killmann, Martin 2131 1914 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 2222 2169 0 - 1
2 3 Kraus, Sebastian 2001 1986 - 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1949 1943 1 - 0
3 4 Adelhütte, Dennis 2036 2011 - 4 Rosenboom, Niko 1950 1818 1 - 0
4 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1979 1933 - 5 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2128 2110 0 - 1
5 6 Braun, Kristin 2013 1985 - 6 Wittmann, Karl 2063 2200 ½ - ½
6 7 Roß, Thomas 1918 2012 - 8 Strobel, Norbert 1961 2048 0 - 1
7 8 Roß, Sandra 1740 1845 - 10 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1942 1998 0 - 1
8 9 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1732 1674 - 14 Reuter, Dennis 1789   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1943 1920 - Schnitt: 2000 2040  
 
4 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2357 2329 - 1 Just, Hannes 2092 2152 1 - 0
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2143 2280 - 2 Bunk, Karsten 2026 2089 ½ - ½
3 3 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2074 1984 - 3 Müller, Christian 1967 2001 ½ - ½
4 4 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2122 2203 - 5 Hofmann, Tim 1765 1795 ½ - ½
5 5 Bade, Jörn 2209 2259 - 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1966 2014 ½ - ½
6 6 Liemann, Michael 1956 2058 - 7 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1901 1965 ½ - ½
7 8 Burggraf, Michael 1994 2153 - 9 Berntgen, Henri 1857 1537 ½ - ½
8 9 Wallisch, Christoph 1885 1849 - 15 Paul, Arthur 1852 1554 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2092 2139 - Schnitt: 1928 1888  
 
5 SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Sattler, Stefan 2090 2075 - 3 Bauer, Thomas 2190 2234 ½ - ½
2 2 Finster, Michael 2045 2117 - 4 Arnhold, Steffi 2158 2123 ½ - ½
3 3 Glitz, Martin 2005 2056 - 5 Uphoff, Lennart 2188 2182 0 - 1
4 4 Sarec, Ivica 2037 2120 - 7 Koch, Max 1962 1930 1 - 0
5 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1974 2031 - 8 Bunk, Wolfgang 2019 2014 0 - 1
6 8 Walther, Reinhard 1950 1998 - 11 Paskuy, Werner 1915   ½ - ½
7 9 Zeilinger, Erik 1756 1695 - 12 Steinhauer, Artur 2019 2003 0 - 1
8 10 Habermann, Manfred, Dr. 1853 1863 - 13 Brüll, Martin, Dr. 1860 1828 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1963 1994 - Schnitt: 2038 2044