Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 ** 5   5   12 - 2 36.5 - 19.5
2. SC Windischeschenbach 1 ** 1 6   5   6 12 - 2 34.5 - 21.5
3. SGem Fürth 1 3 7 ** 4     11 - 3 36.0 - 20.0
4. SC Forchheim 1   4 ** 4 6   7 6 10 - 4 36.0 - 20.0
5. SC NT Nürnberg 3 3 2 4 ** 5 5     7 - 7 29.0 - 27.0
6. SK Herzogenaurach 2     3 ** 4 3 6 5 - 9 25.5 - 30.5
7. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 3   2 4 **   5 - 9 24.0 - 32.0
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2   3 5   ** 4 5 - 9 24.0 - 32.0
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 ½   1   4 ** 3 - 11 18.5 - 37.5
10. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 2   2   2 ** 0 - 14 16.0 - 40.0

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/5/23
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2218 2129 - 4 Arnhold, Steffi 2158 2123 1 - 0
2 2 Brunner, Tobias 2059 1987 - 5 Uphoff, Lennart 2188 2182 0 - 1
3 3 Müller, Christian 2061 2197 - 7 Koch, Max 1962 1930 1 - 0
4 4 Mark, Philipp 1953 1712 - 8 Bunk, Wolfgang 2019 2014 ½ - ½
5 5 Schmahl, Stephan 1974 1960 - 11 Paskuy, Werner 1915   1 - 0
6 6 Novák, Jindrich 2028 1994 - 12 Steinhauer, Artur 2019 2003 0 - 1
7 7 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2089 2056 - 13 Brüll, Martin, Dr. 1860 1828 1 - 0
8 8 Kalous, Miroslav 2001 1996 - 19 Aumüller, Naum 2043 1894 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2047 2003 - Schnitt: 2020 1996  
 
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Bunk, Karsten 2026 2089 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2090 2075 ½ - ½
2 3 Müller, Christian 1967 2001 - 2 Finster, Michael 2045 2117 0 - 1
3 4 Riexinger, Martin 1912 1916 - 3 Glitz, Martin 2005 2056 1 - 0
4 5 Hofmann, Tim 1765 1795 - 4 Sarec, Ivica 2037 2120 0 - 1
5 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1966 2014 - 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1976 2075 ½ - ½
6 8 Kanewski, Josef 1907 1958 - 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1974 2031 1 - 0
7 9 Berntgen, Henri 1857 1537 - 7 Bock, Helmar 1988   1 - 0
8 12 Luther, Helmut 1908 2007 - 9 Zeilinger, Erik 1756 1695 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1913 1914 - Schnitt: 1983 2024  
 
3 SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Kocak, Ediz 2222 2169 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2357 2329 ½ - ½
2 2 Eber, Fabian 2159 2125 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2143 2280 0 - 1
3 4 Rosenboom, Niko 1950 1818 - 3 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2074 1984 0 - 1
4 5 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2128 2110 - 4 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2122 2203 1 - 0
5 6 Wittmann, Karl 2063 2200 - 5 Bade, Jörn 2209 2259 0 - 1
6 8 Strobel, Norbert 1961 2048 - 6 Liemann, Michael 1956 2058 ½ - ½
7 10 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1942 1998 - 9 Wallisch, Christoph 1885 1849 1 - 0
8 13 Funk, Benno 1895 1767 - 10 Borisov, Ivaylo 1709   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2040 2029 - Schnitt: 2056 2137  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 1 Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta 2291 2282 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2131 1914 1 - 0
2 2 Mohylnyi, Stepan 2118 2160 - 3 Kraus, Sebastian 2001 1986 1 - 0
3 3 Stadler, Simon 2185 2188 - 4 Adelhütte, Dennis 2036 2011 1 - 0
4 4 Albrecht, Hans 2070 2198 - 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1979 1933 ½ - ½
5 6 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2068 2209 - 6 Braun, Kristin 2013 1985 1 - 0
6 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1928 1980 - 7 Roß, Thomas 1918 2012 ½ - ½
7 10 Mättig, Stefan 1916 2099 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1740 1845 1 - 0
8 11 Neumann, Robert 1856 1916 - 9 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1732 1674 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2054 2129 - Schnitt: 1943 1920  
 
5 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Scheremet, Michael 2190 2170 - 1 Merkel, Luis 2146 1935 ½ - ½
2 3 Krivanek, Vladimir 2147 2121 - 2 Herning, Jens 2040 2128 1 - 0
3 4 Stertkuhl, Eric 2045   - 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1995 1873 ½ - ½
4 5 Petras, Milan 1921 1941 - 5 Wenke, Oldrich 1982 1976 ½ - ½
5 6 Sippl, Martin 1897 2040 - 6 Vasilache, Catalin 1914 2034 0 - 1
6 7 Fischer, Erich 1894 2178 - 7 Klampfer, Matjaž 1916   1 - 0
7 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1891   - 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1919   1 - 0
8 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1802 1679 - 11 Ludwig, Michael 1850   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1973 2021 - Schnitt: 1970 1989