Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 ** 5     5   12 - 0 34.0 - 14.0
2. SGem Fürth 1 3 ** 7       10 - 2 32.0 - 16.0
3. SC Windischeschenbach 1   1 ** 5 6     6 10 - 2 29.0 - 19.0
4. SC Forchheim 1     ** 6 4   7 6 9 - 3 32.0 - 16.0
5. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1   3 2 **   4   5 - 7 22.5 - 25.5
5. SC NT Nürnberg 3 3 2 4   ** 5 5     5 - 7 22.5 - 25.5
5. SK Herzogenaurach 2     4 3 **   6 5 - 7 22.5 - 25.5
8. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2     3   ** 4 3 - 9 19.0 - 29.0
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 ½   1   4 **   1 - 11 14.0 - 34.0
10. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1   2 2   2   ** 0 - 12 12.5 - 35.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/5/23
1 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Merkel, Luis 2146 1935 - 1 Haba, Zdenek 2218 2129 ½ - ½
2 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1995 1873 - 2 Brunner, Tobias 2059 1987 - - +
3 6 Vasilache, Catalin 1914 2034 - 3 Müller, Christian 2061 2197 0 - 1
4 7 Klampfer, Matjaž 1916   - 4 Mark, Philipp 1953 1712 0 - 1
5 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1919   - 5 Schmahl, Stephan 1974 1960 ½ - ½
6 11 Ludwig, Michael 1850   - 6 Novák, Jindrich 2028 1994 0 - 1
7 16 Classen, Jakob 1614   - 10 Zant, Jürgen 1929 1978 0 - 1
8 18 Petrick, Jörg 1651   - 11 Schön, Rudolf 1892 1979 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1875 1947 - Schnitt: 2014 1992  
 
2 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ ELO - SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Killmann, Martin 2131 1914 - 1 Scheremet, Michael 2190 2170 1 - 0
2 4 Adelhütte, Dennis 2036 2011 - 2 Schatz, Christian 2152 2182 ½ - ½
3 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1979 1933 - 5 Petras, Milan 1921 1941 ½ - ½
4 6 Braun, Kristin 2013 1985 - 6 Sippl, Martin 1897 2040 1 - 0
5 7 Roß, Thomas 1918 2012 - 7 Fischer, Erich 1894 2178 0 - 1
6 8 Roß, Sandra 1740 1845 - 10 Ceglar, Michael 1731 1994 1 - 0
7 9 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1732 1674 - 11 Kendzia, Nikolai 1793 2101 ½ - ½
8 12 Schalaev, Seryozka 1871 1738 - 19 Merdian, Nick 1777 1687 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1927 1889 - Schnitt: 1919 2036  
 
3 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2357 2329 - 1 Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta 2291 2282 0 - 1
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2143 2280 - 4 Albrecht, Hans 2070 2198 ½ - ½
3 3 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2074 1984 - 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1974 1915 1 - 0
4 4 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2122 2203 - 7 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2046 2060 1 - 0
5 5 Bade, Jörn 2209 2259 - 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1928 1980 ½ - ½
6 6 Liemann, Michael 1956 2058 - 9 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1964 1853 0 - 1
7 9 Wallisch, Christoph 1885 1849 - 10 Mättig, Stefan 1916 2099 1 - 0
8 10 Borisov, Ivaylo 1709   - 11 Neumann, Robert 1856 1916 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2056 2137 - Schnitt: 2005 2037  
 
4 SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO - SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 2 Finster, Michael 2045 2117 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 2222 2169 ½ - ½
2 3 Glitz, Martin 2005 2056 - 2 Eber, Fabian 2159 2125 ½ - ½
3 4 Sarec, Ivica 2037 2120 - 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1949 1943 ½ - ½
4 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1976 2075 - 4 Rosenboom, Niko 1950 1818 ½ - ½
5 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1974 2031 - 5 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2128 2110 0 - 1
6 8 Walther, Reinhard 1950 1998 - 6 Wittmann, Karl 2063 2200 0 - 1
7 9 Zeilinger, Erik 1756 1695 - 12 Gewondow, Narek 1940 1549 0 - 1
8 12 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1796 1940 - 13 Funk, Benno 1895 1767 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1942 2004 - Schnitt: 2038 1960  
 
5 SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 4 Arnhold, Steffi 2158 2123 - 2 Bunk, Karsten 2026 2089 0 - 1
2 5 Uphoff, Lennart 2188 2182 - 3 Müller, Christian 1967 2001 ½ - ½
3 6 Dechant, Georg 2058 2014 - 4 Riexinger, Martin 1912 1916 1 - 0
4 7 Koch, Max 1962 1930 - 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1966 2014 0 - 1
5 8 Bunk, Wolfgang 2019 2014 - 7 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1901 1965 1 - 0
6 9 Tassell, Pierre 2022 2008 - 8 Kanewski, Josef 1907 1958 ½ - ½
7 10 Born, Reiner 1948 1846 - 14 Rhein, Thomas 1814 1841 ½ - ½
8 13 Brüll, Martin, Dr. 1860 1828 - 19 Ratushnyi, Viktor 2002 1823 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2026 1993 - Schnitt: 1936 1950