Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 **   5     5   10 - 0 29.5 - 10.5
2. SC Forchheim 1   **     6   7 6 8 - 2 28.0 - 12.0
3. SGem Fürth 1 3   ** 7       8 - 2 26.5 - 13.5
4. SC Windischeschenbach 1   1 **   6 5     8 - 2 23.0 - 17.0
5. SK Herzogenaurach 2       ** 3 4   6 5 - 5 20.0 - 20.0
6. SC NT Nürnberg 3 3   2 5 **   5     4 - 6 18.5 - 21.5
7. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 2   3 4   **     3 - 7 17.0 - 23.0
8. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2       3   ** 4 3 - 7 15.5 - 24.5
9. SC Postbauer-Heng 1 ½ 1       4 **   1 - 9 11.5 - 28.5
10. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 2     2     ** 0 - 10 10.5 - 29.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/15/23
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 6½ - 1½
1 2 Brunner, Tobias 2055 2047 - 2 Bunk, Karsten 2028 2107 ½ - ½
2 3 Müller, Christian 2026 2219 - 3 Müller, Christian 1950 2020 ½ - ½
3 4 Mark, Philipp 1893 1721 - 4 Riexinger, Martin 1926 1916 1 - 0
4 5 Schmahl, Stephan 1972 2051 - 5 Hofmann, Tim 1760 1812 1 - 0
5 6 Novák, Jindrich 2069 2076 - 7 Fiedler, Wolfgang 1905 2000 ½ - ½
6 8 Kalous, Miroslav 1983 2014 - 8 Kanewski, Josef 1948 1988 1 - 0
7 11 Schön, Rudolf 1864 1954 - 11 Konsek, Peter 1987 2076 1 - 0
8 19 Müller, Milo 1788 1383 - 16 Dyroff, Roland 1780 1750 1 - 0
Schnitt: 1956 1933 - Schnitt: 1910 1958  
 
2 SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Kocak, Ediz 2157 2091 - 1 Oberhofer, Cédric 2257 2259 0 - 1
2 2 Eber, Fabian 2153 2110 - 2 Kleibel, Uwe 2207 2211 ½ - ½
3 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1984 1943 - 3 Bauer, Thomas 2145 2174 0 - 1
4 4 Rosenboom, Niko 1923 1743 - 4 Arnhold, Steffi 2083 2146 ½ - ½
5 5 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2097 2110 - 5 Uphoff, Lennart 2182 2165 ½ - ½
6 6 Wittmann, Karl 2044 2200 - 6 Dechant, Georg 2034 2014 ½ - ½
7 7 Homi, Joseph 2091 2087 - 7 Koch, Max 2004 1930 1 - 0
8 8 Strobel, Norbert 1973 2048 - 8 Bunk, Wolfgang 2015 1926 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2052 2041 - Schnitt: 2115 2103  
 
3 SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta 2282 2289 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2089 2075 1 - 0
2 2 Mohylnyi, Stepan 2075 2130 - 4 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 0 - 1
3 4 Albrecht, Hans 2086 2198 - 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1982 2075 ½ - ½
4 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1854 1713 - 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1994 2031 0 - 1
5 6 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2070 2209 - 9 Zeilinger, Erik 1808 1695 ½ - ½
6 7 Nuding, Matthias, Dr. 2046 2060 - 12 Steinmüller, Stefanie 1755 1936 1 - 0
7 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1938 1980 - 17 Heinlein, Fabian 1462   1 - 0
8 12 Renner, Christian 1887 2022 - 20 Pande, Anhat 1208   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2029 2075 - Schnitt: 1788 1988  
 
4 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO 1 - 7
1 5 Petras, Milan 1890 1844 - 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2381 2398 0 - 1
2 6 Sippl, Martin 1888 2040 - 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2212 2339 0 - 1
3 7 Fischer, Erich 1886 2178 - 3 Auburger, Philipp, Dr. 2063 1956 1 - 0
4 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1894   - 4 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2135 2203 0 - 1
5 9 Ratscheu, Stefan 1827 1596 - 5 Bade, Jörn 2204 2259 0 - 1
6 10 Ceglar, Michael 1768 1994 - 6 Liemann, Michael 2000 2124 0 - 1
7 15 Firla, Erwin 1699 2081 - 9 Wallisch, Christoph 1877 1849 0 - 1
8 17 Marx, Marco 1578   - 10 Borisov, Ivaylo 1691   0 - 1
Schnitt: 1803 1955 - Schnitt: 2070 2161  
 
5 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 1 Merkel, Luis 2064 1756 - 1 Killmann, Martin 2124 1905 ½ - ½
2 2 Herning, Jens 2065 2128 - 3 Kraus, Sebastian 2026 1957 0 - 1
3 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1857 1814 - 4 Adelhütte, Dennis 1976 1968 ½ - ½
4 7 Klampfer, Matjaž 2066   - 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1997 1923 0 - 1
5 8 Braun, Robert, Dr. 1944   - 6 Braun, Kristin 1883 1890 0 - 1
6 12 Goetz, Martin 1779 2080 - 7 Roß, Thomas 1938 2012 0 - 1
7 13 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1684 1684 - 8 Roß, Sandra 1694   0 - 1
8 17 Nachtrab, Robert 1680   - 9 Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. 1753 1674 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1892 1892 - Schnitt: 1923 1904