Regionalliga Nord-Ost
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | ** | 6½ | 7½ | 5½ | 6 - 0 | 19.5 - 4.5 | ||||||
2. | SGem Fürth 1 | ** | 7 | 4½ | 5½ | 6 - 0 | 17.0 - 7.0 | ||||||
3. | SC Forchheim 1 | ** | 3½ | 5½ | 6 | 4 - 2 | 15.0 - 9.0 | ||||||
4. | SC Windischeschenbach 1 | 1 | 4½ | ** | 6 | 4 - 2 | 11.5 - 12.5 | ||||||
5. | SK Herzogenaurach 2 | 2½ | ** | 4 | 6 | 3 - 3 | 12.5 - 11.5 | ||||||
5. | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 | ** | 3 | 4 | 5½ | 3 - 3 | 12.5 - 11.5 | ||||||
7. | SC NT Nürnberg 3 | 3½ | 2 | 5 | ** | 2 - 4 | 10.5 - 13.5 | ||||||
8. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 | 1½ | 2 | 4 | ** | 1 - 5 | 7.5 - 16.5 | ||||||
9. | SC Postbauer-Heng 1 | ½ | 2½ | 4 | ** | 1 - 5 | 7.0 - 17.0 | ||||||
10. | SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 | 2½ | 2 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 6 | 7.0 - 17.0 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
3. Runde am 11/27/22 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Windischeschenbach 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SGem Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 1 - 7 | |||
1 | 1 | Haba, Zdenek | 2218 | 2138 | - | 1 | Kocak, Ediz | 2210 | 2158 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Brunner, Tobias | 2059 | 1987 | - | 2 | Eber, Fabian | 2159 | 2125 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Müller, Christian | 2061 | 2197 | - | 3 | Schilay, Lorenz | 1949 | 1943 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Mark, Philipp | 1953 | 1712 | - | 4 | Rosenboom, Niko | 1920 | 1832 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 5 | Schmahl, Stephan | 1974 | 1972 | - | 5 | Heimrath, Wolfgang | 2128 | 2110 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 6 | Novák, Jindrich | 2028 | 1997 | - | 6 | Wittmann, Karl | 2063 | 2200 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 8 | Kalous, Miroslav | 2001 | 2009 | - | 7 | Homi, Joseph | 2115 | 2120 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 10 | Zant, Jürgen | 1929 | 1978 | - | 8 | Strobel, Norbert | 1961 | 2048 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 2027 | 1998 | - | Schnitt: | 2063 | 2067 | |||||
2 | SC NT Nürnberg 3 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 2 | Mohylnyi, Stepan | 2114 | 2098 | - | 1 | Just, Hannes | 2092 | 2152 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 4 | Albrecht, Hans | 2070 | 2198 | - | 3 | Müller, Christian | 1967 | 2001 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 7 | Nuding, Matthias, Dr. | 2046 | 2060 | - | 5 | Hofmann, Tim | 1765 | 1795 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 8 | Pranschke, Gerd | 1928 | 1980 | - | 6 | Erlbeck, Peter | 1966 | 2014 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 9 | Danninger, Hugo Kian | 2007 | 1853 | - | 8 | Kanewski, Josef | 1907 | 1958 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 10 | Mättig, Stefan | 1916 | 2099 | - | 9 | Berntgen, Henri | 1857 | 1537 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 11 | Neumann, Robert | 1856 | 1892 | - | 14 | Rhein, Thomas | 1814 | 1842 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 12 | Renner, Christian | 1911 | 2022 | - | 15 | Paul, Arthur | 1852 | 1553 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1981 | 2025 | - | Schnitt: | 1902 | 1856 | |||||
3 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | ½ - 7½ | |||
1 | 4 | Stertkuhl, Eric | 2045 | - | 3 | Bauer, Thomas | 2190 | 2225 | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | 6 | Sippl, Martin | 1880 | 2040 | - | 4 | Arnhold, Steffi | 2158 | 2123 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 7 | Fischer, Erich | 1894 | 2178 | - | 5 | Uphoff, Lennart | 2188 | 2182 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 8 | Reichmann, Ulrich | 1891 | - | 6 | Dechant, Georg | 2058 | 2014 | 0 - 1 | ||
5 | 9 | Ratscheu, Stefan | 1802 | 1678 | - | 7 | Koch, Max | 1962 | 1930 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 10 | Ceglar, Michael | 1731 | 1993 | - | 8 | Bunk, Wolfgang | 2019 | 2014 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 13 | Kestler, Dirk | 1820 | - | 10 | Born, Reiner | 1948 | 1847 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 16 | Hanusch, Martin | 1652 | - | 11 | Paskuy, Werner | 1915 | 0 - 1 | |||
Schnitt: | 1839 | 1972 | - | Schnitt: | 2054 | 2047 | |||||
4 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Herzogenaurach 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 1 | Merkel, Luis | 2174 | 1967 | - | 1 | Sattler, Stefan | 2090 | 2075 | - - + | |
2 | 2 | Herning, Jens | 2040 | 2128 | - | 2 | Finster, Michael | 2045 | 2117 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Egger, Thomas | 2107 | 2237 | - | 3 | Glitz, Martin | 2005 | 2056 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Hollmann, Thomas | 2002 | 1890 | - | 4 | Sarec, Ivica | 2037 | 2120 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 5 | Wenke, Oldrich | 1982 | 1973 | - | 6 | Steinmüller, Alexander | 1974 | 2031 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 8 | Braun, Robert, Dr. | 1919 | - | 7 | Bock, Helmar | 1988 | 0 - 1 | |||
7 | 11 | Ludwig, Michael | 1850 | - | 8 | Walther, Reinhard | 1939 | 1998 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 12 | Goetz, Martin | 1823 | 2080 | - | 11 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1810 | 0 - 1 | ||
Schnitt: | 1987 | 2045 | - | Schnitt: | 1986 | 2066 | |||||
5 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Forchheim 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2 - 6 | |||
1 | 1 | Killmann, Martin | 2131 | 1913 | - | 2 | Heidrich, Manfred | 2143 | 2280 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Kraus, Sebastian | 2002 | 1987 | - | 4 | Döres, Hans-Jürgen | 2122 | 2203 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Adelhütte, Dennis | 2036 | 2011 | - | 5 | Bade, Jörn | 2209 | 2259 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Bachhuber, Dominik | 1968 | 1933 | - | 6 | Liemann, Michael | 1956 | 2034 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Braun, Kristin | 2027 | 1985 | - | 9 | Wallisch, Christoph | 1885 | 1848 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 7 | Roß, Thomas | 1918 | 2012 | - | 10 | Borisov, Ivaylo | 1709 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 8 | Roß, Sandra | 1740 | 1845 | - | 14 | Güldner, Udo | 1780 | 1942 | ½ - ½ | |
8 | 9 | Killmann, Reinmar, Dr. | 1732 | 1658 | - | 16 | Delikatnyi, Denys | 1837 | 1617 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1944 | 1918 | - | Schnitt: | 1955 | 2026 | |||||