Regionalliga Nord-Ost
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | ** | 6½ | 2 - 0 | 6.5 - 1.5 | ||||||||
2. | SC Windischeschenbach 1 | ** | 6 | 2 - 0 | 6.0 - 2.0 | ||||||||
3. | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 | ** | 5½ | 2 - 0 | 5.5 - 2.5 | ||||||||
3. | SGem Fürth 1 | ** | 5½ | 2 - 0 | 5.5 - 2.5 | ||||||||
3. | SC Forchheim 1 | ** | 5½ | 2 - 0 | 5.5 - 2.5 | ||||||||
6. | SC Postbauer-Heng 1 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.5 - 5.5 | ||||||||
6. | SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.5 - 5.5 | ||||||||
6. | SK Herzogenaurach 2 | 2½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.5 - 5.5 | ||||||||
9. | SC NT Nürnberg 3 | 2 | ** | 0 - 2 | 2.0 - 6.0 | ||||||||
10. | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 | 1½ | ** | 0 - 2 | 1.5 - 6.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1. Runde am 10/9/22 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Windischeschenbach 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC NT Nürnberg 3 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 1 | Haba, Zdenek | 2218 | 2138 | - | 1 | Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta | 2291 | 2288 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Brunner, Tobias | 2059 | 1987 | - | 2 | Mohylnyi, Stepan | 2114 | 2098 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 3 | Müller, Christian | 2061 | 2197 | - | 5 | Albayrak, Nese Pinar | 1974 | 1915 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Mark, Philipp | 1953 | 1712 | - | 6 | Wulfmeyer, Johannes | 2068 | 2209 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 5 | Schmahl, Stephan | 1974 | 1972 | - | 8 | Pranschke, Gerd | 1928 | 1980 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 6 | Novák, Jindrich | 2028 | 1997 | - | 9 | Danninger, Hugo Kian | 2007 | 1853 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 7 | Illetsko, Jaroslav | 2089 | 2043 | - | 11 | Neumann, Robert | 1856 | 1892 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 8 | Kalous, Miroslav | 2001 | 2009 | - | 12 | Renner, Christian | 1911 | 2022 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 2047 | 2006 | - | Schnitt: | 2018 | 2032 | |||||
2 | SC Postbauer-Heng 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SGem Fürth 1 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 3 | Krivanek, Vladimir | 2147 | 2146 | - | 1 | Kocak, Ediz | 2210 | 2158 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 5 | Petras, Milan | 1921 | 1958 | - | 3 | Schilay, Lorenz | 1949 | 1943 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 6 | Sippl, Martin | 1880 | 2040 | - | 4 | Rosenboom, Niko | 1920 | 1832 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 7 | Fischer, Erich | 1894 | 2178 | - | 5 | Heimrath, Wolfgang | 2128 | 2110 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 8 | Reichmann, Ulrich | 1891 | - | 6 | Wittmann, Karl | 2063 | 2200 | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | 13 | Kestler, Dirk | 1820 | - | 8 | Strobel, Norbert | 1961 | 2048 | 0 - 1 | ||
7 | 16 | Hanusch, Martin | 1652 | - | 10 | Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. | 1942 | 1998 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 19 | Merdian, Nick | 1748 | 1668 | - | 11 | Gerl, Hans, Dr. | 1857 | 1942 | ½ - ½ | |
Schnitt: | 1869 | 1998 | - | Schnitt: | 2003 | 2028 | |||||
3 | SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 | DWZ | ELO | 2½ - 5½ | |||
1 | 1 | Merkel, Luis | 2174 | 1967 | - | 1 | Just, Hannes | 2092 | 2152 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Egger, Thomas | 2107 | 2237 | - | 2 | Bunk, Karsten | 1986 | 2089 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Hollmann, Thomas | 2002 | 1890 | - | 3 | Müller, Christian | 1967 | 2001 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 5 | Wenke, Oldrich | 1982 | 1973 | - | 4 | Riexinger, Martin | 1912 | 1917 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Vasilache, Catalin | 1914 | 2034 | - | 6 | Erlbeck, Peter | 1966 | 2014 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 7 | Klampfer, Matjas | 1916 | - | 8 | Kanewski, Josef | 1907 | 1958 | ½ - ½ | ||
7 | 11 | Ludwig, Michael | 1850 | - | 9 | Berntgen, Henri | 1857 | 1537 | 1 - 0 | ||
8 | 13 | Dajakaj, Kastriot | 1692 | 1683 | - | 15 | Paul, Arthur | 1852 | 1553 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1954 | 1964 | - | Schnitt: | 1942 | 1902 | |||||
4 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 1½ - 6½ | |||
1 | 3 | Kraus, Sebastian | 2002 | 1987 | - | 1 | Oberhofer, Cédric | 2287 | 2253 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 4 | Adelhütte, Dennis | 2036 | 2011 | - | 4 | Arnhold, Steffi | 2158 | 2123 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 5 | Bachhuber, Dominik | 1968 | 1933 | - | 5 | Uphoff, Lennart | 2188 | 2182 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 6 | Braun, Kristin | 2027 | 1985 | - | 6 | Dechant, Georg | 2058 | 2014 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 11 | Völk, Tobias | 1712 | 1719 | - | 7 | Koch, Max | 1962 | 1930 | 0 - 1 | |
6 | 15 | Eyrich, Xenia | 1691 | 1722 | - | 8 | Bunk, Wolfgang | 2019 | 2014 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 17 | Bursian, Tim | 1696 | 1663 | - | 9 | Tassell, Pierre | 2022 | 2008 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 18 | Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin | 1645 | 1655 | - | 13 | Brüll, Martin, Dr. | 1860 | 1828 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 1847 | 1834 | - | Schnitt: | 2069 | 2044 | |||||
5 | SC Forchheim 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Herzogenaurach 2 | DWZ | ELO | 5½ - 2½ | |||
1 | 1 | Jansa, Vlastimil | 2333 | 2326 | - | 1 | Sattler, Stefan | 2090 | 2075 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Heidrich, Manfred | 2143 | 2280 | - | 2 | Finster, Michael | 2045 | 2117 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 4 | Döres, Hans-Jürgen | 2122 | 2203 | - | 3 | Glitz, Martin | 2005 | 2056 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Bade, Jörn | 2209 | 2259 | - | 4 | Sarec, Ivica | 2037 | 2120 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 6 | Liemann, Michael | 1956 | 2034 | - | 5 | Seregelyes, Csaba | 1976 | 2075 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 8 | Burggraf, Michael | 1994 | 2153 | - | 6 | Steinmüller, Alexander | 1974 | 2031 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 10 | Borisov, Ivaylo | 1709 | - | 9 | Zeilinger, Erik | 1756 | 1695 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 16 | Delikatnyi, Denys | 1837 | 1617 | - | 11 | Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut | 1810 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 2037 | 2124 | - | Schnitt: | 1961 | 2024 | |||||