Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Regionalliga Nord-Ost

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 **                 2 - 0 6.5 - 1.5
2. SC Windischeschenbach 1   **             6   2 - 0 6.0 - 2.0
3. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2     **             2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
3. SGem Fürth 1       **           2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
3. SC Forchheim 1         **         2 - 0 5.5 - 2.5
6. SC Postbauer-Heng 1         **         0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
6. SG Büchenbach/Roth 1           **       0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
6. SK Herzogenaurach 2             **     0 - 2 2.5 - 5.5
9. SC NT Nürnberg 3   2             **   0 - 2 2.0 - 6.0
10. SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1                 ** 0 - 2 1.5 - 6.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

1. Runde am 10/9/22
1 SC Windischeschenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 3 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Haba, Zdenek 2221 2143 - 1 Hrebenshchykova, Yelyzaveta 2282 2289 1 - 0
2 2 Brunner, Tobias 2055 2047 - 2 Mohylnyi, Stepan 2075 2130 ½ - ½
3 3 Müller, Christian 2026 2219 - 5 Albayrak, Nese Pinar 1854 1713 1 - 0
4 4 Mark, Philipp 1893 1721 - 6 Wulfmeyer, Johannes 2070 2209 ½ - ½
5 5 Schmahl, Stephan 1972 2051 - 8 Pranschke, Gerd 1938 1980 1 - 0
6 6 Novák, Jindrich 2069 2076 - 9 Danninger, Hugo Kian 1930 1793 1 - 0
7 7 Illetsko, Jaroslav 2064 2096 - 11 Neumann, Robert 1901 1916 1 - 0
8 8 Kalous, Miroslav 1983 2014 - 12 Renner, Christian 1887 2022 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2035 2045 - Schnitt: 1992 2006  
 
2 SC Postbauer-Heng 1 DWZ ELO - SGem Fürth 1 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 3 Krivanek, Vladimir 2122 2142 - 1 Kocak, Ediz 2157 2091 0 - 1
2 5 Petras, Milan 1890 1844 - 3 Schilay, Lorenz 1984 1943 1 - 0
3 6 Sippl, Martin 1888 2040 - 4 Rosenboom, Niko 1923 1743 0 - 1
4 7 Fischer, Erich 1886 2178 - 5 Heimrath, Wolfgang 2097 2110 ½ - ½
5 8 Reichmann, Ulrich 1894   - 6 Wittmann, Karl 2044 2200 0 - 1
6 13 Kestler, Dirk 1824   - 8 Strobel, Norbert 1973 2048 0 - 1
7 16 Hanusch, Martin 1645   - 10 Zühlke, Burkhard, Dr. 1907 2013 ½ - ½
8 19 Merdian, Nick 1699 1566 - 11 Gerl, Hans, Dr. 1812 1900 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1856 1954 - Schnitt: 1987 2006  
 
3 SG Büchenbach/Roth 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Merkel, Luis 2064 1756 - 1 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 0 - 1
2 3 Egger, Thomas 2139 2237 - 2 Bunk, Karsten 2028 2107 0 - 1
3 4 Hollmann, Thomas 1857 1814 - 3 Müller, Christian 1950 2020 0 - 1
4 5 Wenke, Oldrich 2000 1994 - 4 Riexinger, Martin 1926 1916 ½ - ½
5 6 Vasilache, Catalin 1900 2090 - 6 Erlbeck, Peter 1923 2021 ½ - ½
6 7 Klampfer, Matjaž 2066   - 8 Kanewski, Josef 1948 1988 ½ - ½
7 11 Ludwig, Michael 1873   - 9 Berntgen, Henri 1830 1537 1 - 0
8 13 Dajakaj, Kastriot 1684 1684 - 15 Paul, Arthur 1833 1554 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1947 1929 - Schnitt: 1942 1911  
 
4 SC JÄKLECHEMIE 1 DWZ ELO - SC Bavaria Regensburg 2 DWZ ELO 1½ - 6½
1 3 Kraus, Sebastian 2026 1957 - 1 Oberhofer, Cédric 2257 2259 0 - 1
2 4 Adelhütte, Dennis 1976 1968 - 4 Arnhold, Steffi 2083 2146 0 - 1
3 5 Bachhuber, Dominik 1997 1923 - 5 Uphoff, Lennart 2182 2165 1 - 0
4 6 Braun, Kristin 1883 1890 - 6 Dechant, Georg 2034 2014 ½ - ½
5 11 Völk, Tobias 1717 1741 - 7 Koch, Max 2004 1930 0 - 1
6 15 Eyrich, Xenia 1710 1721 - 8 Bunk, Wolfgang 2015 1926 0 - 1
7 17 Bursian, Tim 1640 1623 - 9 Tassell, Pierre 1974 2008 0 - 1
8 18 Schäfer, Ann-Kathrin 1660 1668 - 13 Brüll, Martin, Dr. 1848 1828 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1826 1811 - Schnitt: 2049 2034  
 
5 SC Forchheim 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 2 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 1 Jansa, Vlastimil 2381 2398 - 1 Sattler, Stefan 2089 2075 1 - 0
2 2 Heidrich, Manfred 2212 2339 - 2 Finster, Michael 2074 2117 1 - 0
3 4 Döres, Hans-Jürgen 2135 2203 - 3 Glitz, Martin 2027 2056 ½ - ½
4 5 Bade, Jörn 2204 2259 - 4 Sarec, Ivica 2012 2120 ½ - ½
5 6 Liemann, Michael 2000 2124 - 5 Seregelyes, Csaba 1982 2075 ½ - ½
6 8 Burggraf, Michael 1994 2153 - 6 Steinmüller, Alexander 1994 2031 1 - 0
7 10 Borisov, Ivaylo 1691   - 9 Zeilinger, Erik 1808 1695 ½ - ½
8 16 Delikatnyi, Denys 1890 1620 - 11 Ianosiu, Aurel Ionut 1803   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2063 2156 - Schnitt: 1973 2024