Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 ** 4 4 5 6 6 6 14 - 4 41.5 - 30.5
2. SC Erlangen 2 4 ** 2 5 13 - 5 39.0 - 33.0
3. SK Herzogenaurach 1 4 ** 5 4 6 5 10 - 8 40.0 - 32.0
4. SV Würzburg 1 3 6 ** 4 6 4 10 - 8 39.0 - 33.0
5. SK Kelheim 1 ** 3 5 5 5 10 - 8 36.5 - 35.5
6. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 2 3 5 ** 6 2 5 10 - 8 35.5 - 36.5
7. SC NT Nürnberg 2 4 3 2 ** 5 9 - 9 38.5 - 33.5
8. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 2 4 3 6 ** 7 - 11 35.5 - 36.5
9. SC Kitzingen 1 2 3 2 3 ½ ** 4 5 - 13 26.0 - 46.0
10. SV Altensittenbach 1 2 3 4 3 3 4 ** 2 - 16 28.5 - 43.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

9. Runde am 4/23/23
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 4 Shpati, Ted 2180 2078 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2414 2397 ½ - ½
2 5 Rupp, Markus 2154 2255 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 1 - 0
3 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2096 1956 - 3 Linsenmeyer, Mario 2156 2127 0 - 1
4 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 1947 1946 - 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2135 2125 ½ - ½
5 9 Chen, Jiaoji 2065 1994 - 7 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2049 2024 ½ - ½
6 10 Gehlert, Klaus 2059 2264 - 8 Beetz, Maximilian 2017   1 - 0
7 13 Vogt, Thomas 1916 1978 - 14 Steinmüller, Alexander 1974 2031 ½ - ½
8 14 Kinkelin, Ulrich 1912 1871 - 19 Heinlein, Fabian 1570   ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2041 2042 - Schnitt: 2062 2160  
 
2 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2177 2231 - 1 Heika, Martin 2230 2355 0 - 1
2 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2158 2191 - 2 Eichinger, Christoph 2225 2106 ½ - ½
3 4 Eibl, Maximilian 2113 2161 - 3 Speckner, Roland 2306 2358 0 - 1
4 8 Kreuzer, Helmut 2096 2073 - 4 Grabert, Ralf 2111 2166 ½ - ½
5 9 Maurer, Heinrich 2045 2036 - 5 Kues, Manuel 2028 1993 1 - 0
6 10 Mühlich, Cornelius 2007 1895 - 6 Paerr, Manfred 2045 2157 1 - 0
7 11 Gold, Florian 2055 1950 - 7 Hilge, Andreas 2074 2120 0 - 1
8 12 Müller, Johannes 2018 2040 - 8 Ehrl, Wolfgang 1840 1743 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2083 2072 - Schnitt: 2107 2124  
 
3 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Fischer, Johannes 2183 2264 - 1 Dürr, Florian 2273 2196 0 - 1
2 2 Wiemer, Peter 2153 2176 - 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2281 2216 0 - 1
3 3 Kraft, Volker 2327 2396 - 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2146 2114 1 - 0
4 4 Reis, Gerhard 2174 2195 - 4 Liepold, Stefan 2200 2165 ½ - ½
5 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2066 2181 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2135 2152 ½ - ½
6 7 Redzepovic, Irfan 2020 2047 - 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2041 1983 ½ - ½
7 8 Saathoff, Richard 2001 2136 - 7 Lüßmann, Thomas 2044 2069 0 - 1
8 12 Meulner, Klaus 2006 2046 - 8 Götz, Andreas 1942 2038 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2116 2180 - Schnitt: 2132 2116  
 
4 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2380 2336 - 1 Ammon, Tobias 2184 2184 1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2205 2267 - 2 Endres, Christian 2158   ½ - ½
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2205 2241 - 3 Röder, Frank 2171 2279 ½ - ½
4 4 Mühling, Werner 2018 2122 - 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1962 2139 1 - 0
5 5 Schmidt, Oliver 1993 1818 - 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2063 2120 ½ - ½
6 7 Steger, Eric 1954 1920 - 7 Hanisch, Friedrich 1917 2012 ½ - ½
7 9 Stöckl, Stephan 2010 2030 - 10 Felme, Patrick 1791   1 - 0
8 10 Paar, Johannes 1944 1917 - 11 Rösel, Gert 1800   1 - 0
Schnitt: 2088 2081 - Schnitt: 2005 2146  
 
5 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 7½ - ½
1 2 Epding, Olaf 2109 2112 - 2 Kunz, Konstantin 2080 2166 + - -
2 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2266 2341 - 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2095 2108 ½ - ½
3 5 Braun, Michael 2111 2092 - 5 Cernins, Dmitrijs 1924 1841 1 - 0
4 6 Martin, Thomas 2236 2297 - 6 Hanft, Michael 1994   1 - 0
5 8 Homuth, Wolfgang 2099 2154 - 8 Kwossek, Georg 1891 1957 1 - 0
6 9 Ulusoy, Tolga 1993 1998 - 9 Eckert, Leo 1874   1 - 0
7 10 Volkovski, Reinhold 1909 1841 - 19 Repp, Nicolas 1436 1516 1 - 0
8 13 Walter, Florian 2180 2195 - 20 Remler, Stella 1435 1351 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2112 2128 - Schnitt: 1841 1823