Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 ** 4 4 5 6 6   12 - 4 35.5 - 28.5
2. SC Erlangen 2 4 ** 2   5 11 - 5 34.5 - 29.5
3. SK Herzogenaurach 1 4 **   5 6 4 5 10 - 6 36.5 - 27.5
4. SK Kelheim 1 **   5 5 5 10 - 6 33.5 - 30.5
5. SV Würzburg 1 3 6   ** 4 6 4 8 - 8 34.5 - 29.5
6. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 2 3   ** 2 6 5 8 - 8 30.5 - 33.5
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1   2 3 4 6 ** 7 - 9 32.0 - 32.0
8. SC NT Nürnberg 2 4 3 2 **   5 7 - 9 31.0 - 33.0
9. SC Kitzingen 1 2 3 2 3   ** 4 5 - 11 25.5 - 38.5
10. SV Altensittenbach 1   3 3 4 3 4 ** 2 - 14 26.5 - 37.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

8. Runde am 3/19/23
1 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 2 Kunz, Konstantin 2080 2166 - 4 Shpati, Ted 2180 2078 ½ - ½
2 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2095 2108 - 5 Rupp, Markus 2154 2255 0 - 1
3 4 Basel, Matthias 1977 2041 - 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2096 1956 0 - 1
4 5 Cernins, Dmitrijs 1924 1841 - 7 Helgert, Johannes 2088 2071 0 - 1
5 6 Hanft, Michael 1994   - 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 1947 1946 ½ - ½
6 7 Ferlan, Istok 2109 2306 - 9 Chen, Jiaoji 2065 1994 0 - 1
7 8 Kwossek, Georg 1891 1957 - 13 Vogt, Thomas 1916 1978 1 - 0
8 10 Sendner, Markus 1904 1913 - 15 Stockmann, Rainer 2009 2162 0 - 1
Schnitt: 1996 2047 - Schnitt: 2056 2055  
 
2 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2184 2184 - 2 Epding, Olaf 2109 2112 1 - 0
2 2 Endres, Christian 2158   - 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2266 2341 0 - 1
3 3 Röder, Frank 2171 2279 - 4 Wagner, Florian 2226 2201 0 - 1
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1962 2139 - 5 Braun, Michael 2111 2092 0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2063 2120 - 6 Martin, Thomas 2236 2297 1 - 0
6 7 Hanisch, Friedrich 1917 2012 - 8 Homuth, Wolfgang 2099 2154 ½ - ½
7 8 Bruss, Robert 1877 1875 - 9 Ulusoy, Tolga 1993 1998 ½ - ½
8 12 Schwarm, Werner 1721   - 12 Hirn, Oskar 2134 2175 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2006 2101 - Schnitt: 2146 2171  
 
3 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Dürr, Florian 2273 2196 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2380 2336 0 - 1
2 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2281 2216 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2205 2267 1 - 0
3 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2146 2114 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2205 2241 0 - 1
4 5 Diller, Daniel 2135 2152 - 4 Mühling, Werner 2018 2122 1 - 0
5 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2041 1983 - 5 Schmidt, Oliver 1993 1818 0 - 1
6 8 Götz, Andreas 1942 2038 - 6 Lautner, Jürgen 1991 1954 1 - 0
7 9 Martin Fernandez, Rodrigo 2104 2105 - 7 Steger, Eric 1954 1920 ½ - ½
8 10 Gloth, Gerrit 1992 2016 - 10 Paar, Johannes 1944 1917 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2114 2102 - Schnitt: 2086 2071  
 
4 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Heika, Martin 2230 2355 - 1 Fischer, Johannes 2183 2264 0 - 1
2 2 Eichinger, Christoph 2225 2106 - 2 Wiemer, Peter 2153 2176 ½ - ½
3 3 Speckner, Roland 2306 2358 - 3 Kraft, Volker 2327 2396 ½ - ½
4 4 Grabert, Ralf 2111 2166 - 4 Reis, Gerhard 2174 2195 0 - 1
5 5 Kues, Manuel 2028 1993 - 5 Müller, Marcus 2063   0 - 1
6 6 Paerr, Manfred 2045 2157 - 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2066 2181 0 - 1
7 7 Hilge, Andreas 2074 2120 - 7 Redzepovic, Irfan 2020 2047 1 - 0
8 8 Ehrl, Wolfgang 1840 1743 - 8 Saathoff, Richard 2001 2136 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2107 2124 - Schnitt: 2123 2199  
 
5 SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Lauer, Moritz 2414 2397 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2158 2191 1 - 0
2 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 - 3 Blodig, Constantin 2196 2099 0 - 1
3 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2135 2125 - 6 Schmid, Bernhard 2037 2002 ½ - ½
4 5 Monninger, Moritz 2148 2147 - 7 Maurer, Christian 2075 2065 + - -
5 6 Diekers, Michael 2084 2165 - 8 Kreuzer, Helmut 2096 2073 0 - 1
6 7 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2049 2024 - 11 Gold, Florian 2055 1950 1 - 0
7 8 Beetz, Maximilian 2017   - 12 Müller, Johannes 2018 2040 0 - 1
8 13 Seregelyes, Csaba 1976 2075 - 14 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 2011 1924 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2125 2169 - Schnitt: 2080 2043