Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 ** 4   6 5 6   11 - 3 31.5 - 24.5
2. SK Herzogenaurach 1 4 **   5   6 4 5 10 - 4 33.0 - 23.0
3. SC Erlangen 2   ** 2   5 10 - 4 30.5 - 25.5
4. SK Kelheim 1   **   5 5 5 8 - 6 29.0 - 27.0
5. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 2 3   **   6 5 8 - 6 28.5 - 27.5
6. SV Würzburg 1 3   6 ** 4   4 6 - 8 28.5 - 27.5
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 2   3   4 ** 5 - 9 26.0 - 30.0
7. SC NT Nürnberg 2 4 3 2 **     5 - 9 26.0 - 30.0
9. SC Kitzingen 1 2 3 3     ** 4 5 - 9 23.5 - 32.5
10. SV Altensittenbach 1   3 3 4   4 ** 2 - 12 23.5 - 32.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

7. Runde am 3/5/23
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 2266 2280 - 1 Kreuzer, Martin, Prof. Dr. 2177 2231 ½ - ½
2 4 Shpati, Ted 2180 2078 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2158 2191 ½ - ½
3 5 Rupp, Markus 2154 2255 - 6 Schmid, Bernhard 2037 2002 ½ - ½
4 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2096 1956 - 8 Kreuzer, Helmut 2096 2073 0 - 1
5 7 Helgert, Johannes 2088 2071 - 10 Mühlich, Cornelius 2007 1895 1 - 0
6 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 1947 1946 - 11 Gold, Florian 2055 1950 ½ - ½
7 9 Chen, Jiaoji 2065 1994 - 12 Müller, Johannes 2018 2040 ½ - ½
8 13 Vogt, Thomas 1916 1978 - 14 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 2011 1924 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2089 2069 - Schnitt: 2069 2038  
 
2 SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 2 - 6
1 1 Fischer, Johannes 2183 2264 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2414 2397 0 - 1
2 2 Wiemer, Peter 2153 2176 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 1 - 0
3 3 Kraft, Volker 2327 2396 - 3 Linsenmeyer, Mario 2156 2127 ½ - ½
4 5 Müller, Marcus 2063   - 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2135 2125 0 - 1
5 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2066 2181 - 5 Monninger, Moritz 2148 2147 0 - 1
6 7 Redzepovic, Irfan 2020 2047 - 6 Diekers, Michael 2084 2165 ½ - ½
7 8 Saathoff, Richard 2001 2136 - 7 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2049 2024 0 - 1
8 12 Meulner, Klaus 2006 2046 - 8 Beetz, Maximilian 2017   0 - 1
Schnitt: 2102 2178 - Schnitt: 2148 2177  
 
3 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2380 2336 - 1 Heika, Martin 2230 2355 1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2205 2267 - 2 Eichinger, Christoph 2225 2106 ½ - ½
3 3 Votruba, Pavel 2205 2241 - 3 Speckner, Roland 2306 2358 ½ - ½
4 4 Mühling, Werner 2018 2122 - 6 Paerr, Manfred 2045 2157 ½ - ½
5 5 Schmidt, Oliver 1993 1818 - 7 Hilge, Andreas 2074 2120 1 - 0
6 6 Lautner, Jürgen 1991 1954 - 8 Ehrl, Wolfgang 1840 1743 1 - 0
7 9 Stöckl, Stephan 2010 2030 - 12 Zauner, Josef 2081   ½ - ½
8 10 Paar, Johannes 1944 1917 - 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 1990 2150 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2093 2085 - Schnitt: 2098 2141  
 
4 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 2 Epding, Olaf 2109 2112 - 1 Dürr, Florian 2273 2196 0 - 1
2 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2266 2341 - 2 Böhme, Sebastian 2281 2216 0 - 1
3 4 Wagner, Florian 2226 2201 - 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2146 2114 + - -
4 5 Braun, Michael 2111 2092 - 4 Liepold, Stefan 2200 2165 ½ - ½
5 6 Martin, Thomas 2236 2297 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2135 2152 ½ - ½
6 8 Homuth, Wolfgang 2099 2154 - 7 Lüßmann, Thomas 2044 2069 ½ - ½
7 9 Ulusoy, Tolga 1993 1998 - 8 Götz, Andreas 1942 2038 0 - 1
8 10 Volkovski, Reinhold 1909 1841 - 15 Kiesendahl, Roland 1790 1779 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2118 2129 - Schnitt: 2101 2091  
 
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2184 2184 - 2 Kunz, Konstantin 2080 2166 ½ - ½
2 2 Endres, Christian 2158   - 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2095 2108 ½ - ½
3 3 Röder, Frank 2171 2279 - 4 Basel, Matthias 1977 2041 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1962 2139 - 5 Cernins, Dmitrijs 1924 1841 0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2063 2120 - 6 Hanft, Michael 1994   ½ - ½
6 7 Hanisch, Friedrich 1917 2012 - 7 Ferlan, Istok 2109 2306 0 - 1
7 8 Bruss, Robert 1877 1875 - 8 Kwossek, Georg 1891 1957 1 - 0
8 9 Auer, Günther 1896   - 10 Sendner, Markus 1904 1913 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2028 2101 - Schnitt: 1996 2047