Landesliga Nord
2022/2023
Rang | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | MPkt | BPkt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Schwandorf 1 | ** | 4 | 5 | 4½ | 1½ | 4½ | 6 | 9 - 3 | 25.5 - 22.5 | |||
2. | SK Herzogenaurach 1 | 4 | ** | 5 | 3½ | 4 | 5½ | 5 | 8 - 4 | 27.0 - 21.0 | |||
3. | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 | 3 | ** | 4½ | 3½ | 6 | 5 | 4½ | 8 - 4 | 26.5 - 21.5 | |||
4. | SC Erlangen 2 | 4½ | 3½ | ** | 2 | 5½ | 5 | 5½ | 8 - 4 | 26.0 - 22.0 | |||
5. | SV Würzburg 1 | 3 | 4½ | 6 | ** | 4 | 3½ | 4 | 6 - 6 | 25.0 - 23.0 | |||
6. | SK Kelheim 1 | 3½ | 2½ | ** | 5 | 5 | 3½ | 5 | 6 - 6 | 24.5 - 23.5 | |||
7. | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 | 6½ | 4 | 3 | ** | 2½ | 3½ | 4½ | 5 - 7 | 24.0 - 24.0 | |||
8. | SC NT Nürnberg 2 | 3½ | 4 | 2 | 4½ | 3 | 5½ | ** | 5 - 7 | 22.5 - 25.5 | |||
9. | SC Kitzingen 1 | 2 | 2½ | 3 | 3 | 4½ | 4½ | ** | 4 - 8 | 19.5 - 28.5 | |||
10. | SV Altensittenbach 1 | 3 | 3½ | 2½ | 4 | 3 | 3½ | ** | 1 - 11 | 19.5 - 28.5 |
Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
6. Runde am 2/5/23 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Altensittenbach 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SV Würzburg 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Ammon, Tobias | 2194 | 2184 | - | 2 | Zimmermann, Ulrich | 2266 | 2280 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 2 | Endres, Christian | 2158 | - | 5 | Rupp, Markus | 2154 | 2255 | ½ - ½ | ||
3 | 3 | Röder, Frank | 2171 | 2279 | - | 6 | Eichenauer, Pascal | 2112 | 2018 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 4 | Röder, Gerd, Dr. | 1962 | 2139 | - | 7 | Helgert, Johannes | 2087 | 2071 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 5 | Wallinger, Manfred | 2063 | 2120 | - | 8 | Bräutigam, Thomas | 1984 | 1992 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 7 | Hanisch, Friedrich | 1917 | 2012 | - | 10 | Gehlert, Klaus | 2059 | 2264 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 10 | Felme, Patrick | 1791 | - | 13 | Vogt, Thomas | 1916 | 1978 | 0 - 1 | ||
8 | 12 | Schwarm, Werner | 1717 | - | 15 | Stockmann, Rainer | 2009 | 2162 | ½ - ½ | ||
Schnitt: | 1996 | 2146 | - | Schnitt: | 2073 | 2127 | |||||
2 | SC Erlangen 2 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC Kitzingen 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 1 | Dürr, Florian | 2273 | 2196 | - | 2 | Kunz, Konstantin | 2080 | 2166 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Bachstein, Dustin | 2146 | 2114 | - | 3 | Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz | 2108 | 2108 | ½ - ½ | |
3 | 4 | Liepold, Stefan | 2200 | 2165 | - | 4 | Basel, Matthias | 1984 | 2031 | 1 - 0 | |
4 | 5 | Diller, Daniel | 2142 | 2143 | - | 5 | Cernins, Dmitrijs | 1924 | 1842 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Hetzner, Hannes | 2029 | 1983 | - | 8 | Kwossek, Georg | 1891 | 1957 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 7 | Lüßmann, Thomas | 2044 | 2069 | - | 9 | Eckert, Leo | 1874 | 1 - 0 | ||
7 | 8 | Götz, Andreas | 1942 | 2038 | - | 10 | Sendner, Markus | 1904 | 1913 | 0 - 1 | |
8 | 11 | Weber, Julian | 1853 | 1752 | - | 18 | Basel, Moritz | 1798 | 1855 | 0 - 1 | |
Schnitt: | 2078 | 2057 | - | Schnitt: | 1945 | 1981 | |||||
3 | TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC NT Nürnberg 2 | DWZ | ELO | 6 - 2 | |||
1 | 1 | Heika, Martin | 2230 | 2355 | - | 2 | Epding, Olaf | 2109 | 2107 | 1 - 0 | |
2 | 2 | Eichinger, Christoph | 2225 | 2106 | - | 5 | Braun, Michael | 2131 | 2092 | + - - | |
3 | 3 | Speckner, Roland | 2306 | 2358 | - | 6 | Martin, Thomas | 2236 | 2297 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 4 | Grabert, Ralf | 2111 | 2166 | - | 8 | Homuth, Wolfgang | 2099 | 2154 | 0 - 1 | |
5 | 5 | Kues, Manuel | 2028 | 1993 | - | 9 | Ulusoy, Tolga | 1982 | 1997 | 1 - 0 | |
6 | 6 | Paerr, Manfred | 2045 | 2157 | - | 14 | Vogiatzis, Dimitrios | 1839 | 1958 | ½ - ½ | |
7 | 7 | Hilge, Andreas | 2074 | 2120 | - | 15 | Rausch, Wolfgang jr. | 1929 | 2105 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 8 | Ehrl, Wolfgang | 1790 | 1668 | - | 18 | Albayrak, Aylin | 1624 | 1603 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2101 | 2115 | - | Schnitt: | 1993 | 2039 | |||||
4 | SK Herzogenaurach 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SK Schwandorf 1 | DWZ | ELO | 4 - 4 | |||
1 | 1 | Lauer, Moritz | 2414 | 2397 | - | 1 | Zvara, Petr | 2380 | 2322 | ½ - ½ | |
2 | 3 | Linsenmeyer, Mario | 2156 | 2127 | - | 2 | Barth, Norbert, Dr. | 2205 | 2272 | 0 - 1 | |
3 | 4 | Kotz, Reinhard | 2135 | 2125 | - | 3 | Votruba, Pavel | 2205 | 2247 | ½ - ½ | |
4 | 5 | Monninger, Moritz | 2148 | 2141 | - | 4 | Mühling, Werner | 2018 | 2116 | 1 - 0 | |
5 | 6 | Diekers, Michael | 2084 | 2165 | - | 5 | Schmidt, Oliver | 2021 | 1888 | ½ - ½ | |
6 | 7 | Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat | 2049 | 2024 | - | 6 | Lautner, Jürgen | 1991 | 1933 | 0 - 1 | |
7 | 8 | Beetz, Maximilian | 2017 | - | 7 | Steger, Eric | 1954 | 1915 | ½ - ½ | ||
8 | 9 | Sattler, Stefan | 2090 | 2075 | - | 9 | Stöckl, Stephan | 2010 | 2036 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2136 | 2150 | - | Schnitt: | 2098 | 2091 | |||||
5 | SK Kelheim 1 | DWZ | ELO | - | SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 | DWZ | ELO | 5 - 3 | |||
1 | 2 | Gießmann, Stephan | 2158 | 2191 | - | 1 | Fischer, Johannes | 2183 | 2264 | 0 - 1 | |
2 | 3 | Blodig, Constantin | 2196 | 2099 | - | 2 | Wiemer, Peter | 2153 | 2176 | 1 - 0 | |
3 | 6 | Schmid, Bernhard | 2037 | 2002 | - | 3 | Kraft, Volker | 2327 | 2396 | 0 - 1 | |
4 | 9 | Maurer, Heinrich | 2045 | 2036 | - | 4 | Reis, Gerhard | 2174 | 2195 | ½ - ½ | |
5 | 10 | Mühlich, Cornelius | 2007 | 1895 | - | 5 | Müller, Marcus | 2063 | ½ - ½ | ||
6 | 11 | Gold, Florian | 2055 | 1950 | - | 6 | Kordts, Wolfgang | 2066 | 2181 | 1 - 0 | |
7 | 12 | Müller, Johannes | 2018 | 2040 | - | 7 | Redzepovic, Irfan | 2019 | 2047 | 1 - 0 | |
8 | 15 | Waldmüller, Jakob | 1951 | 1777 | - | 8 | Saathoff, Richard | 2001 | 2136 | 1 - 0 | |
Schnitt: | 2058 | 1998 | - | Schnitt: | 2123 | 2199 | |||||