Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 ** 4     5 6   9 - 3 25.5 - 22.5
2. SK Herzogenaurach 1 4 ** 5       4 5 8 - 4 27.0 - 21.0
3. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1   3 **     6 5 8 - 4 26.5 - 21.5
4. SC Erlangen 2   ** 2     5 8 - 4 26.0 - 22.0
5. SV Würzburg 1 3   6 **   4   4 6 - 6 25.0 - 23.0
6. SK Kelheim 1       ** 5 5 5 6 - 6 24.5 - 23.5
7. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1       4 3 ** 5 - 7 24.0 - 24.0
8. SC NT Nürnberg 2 4 2   3 **     5 - 7 22.5 - 25.5
9. SC Kitzingen 1 2 3 3     **   4 - 8 19.5 - 28.5
10. SV Altensittenbach 1   3 4 3     ** 1 - 11 19.5 - 28.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

6. Runde am 2/5/23
1 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2184 2184 - 2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 2266 2280 0 - 1
2 2 Endres, Christian 2158   - 5 Rupp, Markus 2154 2255 ½ - ½
3 3 Röder, Frank 2171 2279 - 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2096 1956 1 - 0
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1962 2139 - 7 Helgert, Johannes 2088 2071 ½ - ½
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2063 2120 - 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 1947 1946 1 - 0
6 7 Hanisch, Friedrich 1917 2012 - 10 Gehlert, Klaus 2059 2264 ½ - ½
7 10 Felme, Patrick 1791   - 13 Vogt, Thomas 1916 1978 0 - 1
8 12 Schwarm, Werner 1721   - 15 Stockmann, Rainer 2009 2162 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 1995 2146 - Schnitt: 2066 2114  
 
2 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 1 Dürr, Florian 2273 2196 - 2 Kunz, Konstantin 2080 2166 ½ - ½
2 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2146 2114 - 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2095 2108 ½ - ½
3 4 Liepold, Stefan 2200 2165 - 4 Basel, Matthias 1977 2041 1 - 0
4 5 Diller, Daniel 2135 2152 - 5 Cernins, Dmitrijs 1924 1841 1 - 0
5 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2041 1983 - 8 Kwossek, Georg 1891 1957 1 - 0
6 7 Lüßmann, Thomas 2044 2069 - 9 Eckert, Leo 1874   1 - 0
7 8 Götz, Andreas 1942 2038 - 10 Sendner, Markus 1904 1913 0 - 1
8 11 Weber, Julian 1904 1751 - 18 Basel, Moritz 1728 1797 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2085 2058 - Schnitt: 1934 1974  
 
3 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO - SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO 6 - 2
1 1 Heika, Martin 2230 2355 - 2 Epding, Olaf 2109 2112 1 - 0
2 2 Eichinger, Christoph 2225 2106 - 5 Braun, Michael 2111 2092 + - -
3 3 Speckner, Roland 2306 2358 - 6 Martin, Thomas 2236 2297 ½ - ½
4 4 Grabert, Ralf 2111 2166 - 8 Homuth, Wolfgang 2099 2154 0 - 1
5 5 Kues, Manuel 2028 1993 - 9 Ulusoy, Tolga 1993 1998 1 - 0
6 6 Paerr, Manfred 2045 2157 - 14 Vogiatzis, Dimitrios 1903 1952 ½ - ½
7 7 Hilge, Andreas 2074 2120 - 15 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 1929 2105 1 - 0
8 8 Ehrl, Wolfgang 1840 1743 - 18 Albayrak, Aylin 1657 1631 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2107 2124 - Schnitt: 2004 2042  
 
4 SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 1 Lauer, Moritz 2414 2397 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2380 2336 ½ - ½
2 3 Linsenmeyer, Mario 2156 2127 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2205 2267 0 - 1
3 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2135 2125 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2205 2241 ½ - ½
4 5 Monninger, Moritz 2148 2147 - 4 Mühling, Werner 2018 2122 1 - 0
5 6 Diekers, Michael 2084 2165 - 5 Schmidt, Oliver 1993 1818 ½ - ½
6 7 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2049 2024 - 6 Lautner, Jürgen 1991 1954 0 - 1
7 8 Beetz, Maximilian 2017   - 7 Steger, Eric 1954 1920 ½ - ½
8 9 Sattler, Stefan 2090 2075 - 9 Stöckl, Stephan 2010 2030 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2136 2151 - Schnitt: 2094 2086  
 
5 SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 5 - 3
1 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2158 2191 - 1 Fischer, Johannes 2183 2264 0 - 1
2 3 Blodig, Constantin 2196 2099 - 2 Wiemer, Peter 2153 2176 1 - 0
3 6 Schmid, Bernhard 2037 2002 - 3 Kraft, Volker 2327 2396 0 - 1
4 9 Maurer, Heinrich 2045 2036 - 4 Reis, Gerhard 2174 2195 ½ - ½
5 10 Mühlich, Cornelius 2007 1895 - 5 Müller, Marcus 2063   ½ - ½
6 11 Gold, Florian 2055 1950 - 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2066 2181 1 - 0
7 12 Müller, Johannes 2018 2040 - 7 Redzepovic, Irfan 2020 2047 1 - 0
8 15 Waldmüller, Jakob 1951 1777 - 8 Saathoff, Richard 2001 2136 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2058 1998 - Schnitt: 2123 2199