Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 **       5 6   8 - 2 21.5 - 18.5
2. SK Herzogenaurach 1   ** 5     4   5 7 - 3 23.0 - 17.0
3. SC Erlangen 2   **   2     6 - 4 21.0 - 19.0
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1   3 **       5 6 - 4 20.5 - 19.5
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1       ** 4   5 - 5 21.0 - 19.0
5. SV Würzburg 1 3   6 4 **       5 - 5 21.0 - 19.0
7. SC NT Nürnberg 2 4     ** 3     5 - 5 20.5 - 19.5
8. SK Kelheim 1         5 ** 5 4 - 6 19.5 - 20.5
9. SC Kitzingen 1 2   3     **   4 - 6 16.5 - 23.5
10. SV Altensittenbach 1   3     3   ** 0 - 10 15.5 - 24.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/15/23
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 2266 2280 - 1 Fischer, Johannes 2183 2264 1 - 0
2 4 Shpati, Ted 2180 2078 - 2 Wiemer, Peter 2153 2176 ½ - ½
3 5 Rupp, Markus 2154 2255 - 3 Kraft, Volker 2327 2396 0 - 1
4 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2096 1956 - 4 Reis, Gerhard 2174 2195 0 - 1
5 7 Helgert, Johannes 2088 2071 - 5 Müller, Marcus 2063   + - -
6 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 1947 1942 - 7 Redzepovic, Irfan 2020 2047 0 - 1
7 9 Chen, Jiaoji 2065 1994 - 10 Just, Hannes 2092 2152 1 - 0
8 10 Gehlert, Klaus 2059 2264 - 12 Meulner, Klaus 2006 2064 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2106 2105 - Schnitt: 2127 2184  
 
2 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2380 2343 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2158 2221 1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2205 2276 - 5 Fuhrmann, Max 2086 2126 + - -
3 4 Mühling, Werner 2018 2143 - 6 Schmid, Bernhard 2037 2013 0 - 1
4 5 Schmidt, Oliver 1993 1811 - 10 Mühlich, Cornelius 2007 1895 0 - 1
5 7 Steger, Eric 1954 1897 - 11 Gold, Florian 2055 1950 1 - 0
6 9 Stöckl, Stephan 2010 1981 - 12 Müller, Johannes 2018 2040 ½ - ½
7 10 Paar, Johannes 1944 1910 - 14 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 2011 1902 0 - 1
8 20 Scherl, Rafael 1741 1613 - 20 Hahn, Peter 1820 1694 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2030 1996 - Schnitt: 2024 1980  
 
3 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Epding, Olaf 2109 2119 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2414 2397 0 - 1
2 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2266 2341 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 0 - 1
3 4 Wagner, Florian 2226 2221 - 3 Linsenmeyer, Mario 2156 2127 1 - 0
4 5 Braun, Michael 2111 2092 - 5 Monninger, Moritz 2148 2150 1 - 0
5 6 Martin, Thomas 2236 2297 - 6 Diekers, Michael 2084 2165 0 - 1
6 9 Ulusoy, Tolga 1993 1998 - 7 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2049 2024 1 - 0
7 12 Hirn, Oskar 2134 2179 - 8 Beetz, Maximilian 2017   ½ - ½
8 15 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 1929 2105 - 11 Glitz, Martin 2005 2056 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2125 2169 - Schnitt: 2132 2167  
 
4 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2136 2107 - 1 Heika, Martin 2230 2355 ½ - ½
2 2 Kunz, Konstantin 2080 2166 - 2 Eichinger, Christoph 2225 2106 0 - 1
3 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2095 2108 - 4 Grabert, Ralf 2111 2166 ½ - ½
4 4 Basel, Matthias 1977 2041 - 5 Kues, Manuel 2028 1993 ½ - ½
5 5 Cernins, Dmitrijs 1924 1841 - 6 Paerr, Manfred 2045 2157 0 - 1
6 6 Hanft, Michael 1994   - 7 Hilge, Andreas 2074 2120 ½ - ½
7 7 Ferlan, Istok 2109 2306 - 8 Ehrl, Wolfgang 1840 1721 ½ - ½
8 9 Eckert, Leo 1874   - 18 Klausmann, Leonard 1830 1892 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2023 2094 - Schnitt: 2047 2063  
 
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2184 2184 - 1 Dürr, Florian 2273 2169 0 - 1
2 2 Endres, Christian 2158   - 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2146 2114 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2171 2279 - 4 Liepold, Stefan 2200 2165 0 - 1
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1962 2139 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2135 2112 0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2063 2120 - 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2041 1983 ½ - ½
6 6 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2034 2108 - 7 Lüßmann, Thomas 2044 2069 ½ - ½
7 7 Hanisch, Friedrich 1917 2012 - 8 Götz, Andreas 1942 2038 ½ - ½
8 8 Bruss, Robert 1880 1875 - 11 Weber, Julian 1904 1751 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2046 2102 - Schnitt: 2085 2050