Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 **       5 6   8 - 2 21.5 - 18.5
2. SK Herzogenaurach 1   ** 5     4   5 7 - 3 23.0 - 17.0
3. SC Erlangen 2   **   2     6 - 4 21.0 - 19.0
4. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1   3 **       5 6 - 4 20.5 - 19.5
5. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1       ** 4   5 - 5 21.0 - 19.0
5. SV Würzburg 1 3   6 4 **       5 - 5 21.0 - 19.0
7. SC NT Nürnberg 2 4     ** 3     5 - 5 20.5 - 19.5
8. SK Kelheim 1         5 ** 5 4 - 6 19.5 - 20.5
9. SC Kitzingen 1 2   3     **   4 - 6 16.5 - 23.5
10. SV Altensittenbach 1   3     3   ** 0 - 10 15.5 - 24.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

5. Runde am 1/15/23
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 2264 2280 - 1 Fischer, Johannes 2191 2264 1 - 0
2 4 Shpati, Ted 2172 2078 - 2 Wiemer, Peter 2180 2176 ½ - ½
3 5 Rupp, Markus 2145 2255 - 3 Kraft, Volker 2301 2396 0 - 1
4 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2047 1970 - 4 Reis, Gerhard 2181 2195 0 - 1
5 7 Helgert, Johannes 2025 2021 - 5 Müller, Marcus 2068   + - -
6 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 2056 2047 - 7 Redzepovic, Irfan 2068 2074 0 - 1
7 9 Chen, Jiaoji 2008 1994 - 10 Just, Hannes 2103 2152 1 - 0
8 10 Gehlert, Klaus 2043 2264 - 12 Meulner, Klaus 1982 2063 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2095 2113 - Schnitt: 2134 2188  
 
2 SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Zvara, Petr 2338 2357 - 2 Gießmann, Stephan 2212 2219 1 - 0
2 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2203 2277 - 5 Fuhrmann, Max 2086 2126 + - -
3 4 Mühling, Werner 2034 2143 - 6 Schmid, Bernhard     0 - 1
4 5 Schmidt, Oliver 1973 1790 - 10 Mühlich, Cornelius 1982 1894 0 - 1
5 7 Steger, Eric 1972 1869 - 11 Gold, Florian 1995 1786 1 - 0
6 9 Stöckl, Stephan 1947 1968 - 12 Müller, Johannes 1988 2040 ½ - ½
7 10 Paar, Johannes 1918 1956 - 14 Najjar, Johannes, Dr. 1947 1854 0 - 1
8 20 Scherl, Rafael 1633 1723 - 20 Hahn, Peter 1739 1824 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2002 2010 - Schnitt: 1992 1963  
 
3 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 4 - 4
1 2 Epding, Olaf 2145 2134 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2400 2397 0 - 1
2 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2309 2341 - 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 0 - 1
3 4 Wagner, Florian 2224 2242 - 3 Linsenmeyer, Mario 2174 2127 1 - 0
4 5 Braun, Michael 2093 2101 - 5 Monninger, Moritz 2147 2122 1 - 0
5 6 Martin, Thomas 2268 2297 - 6 Diekers, Michael 2101   0 - 1
6 9 Ulusoy, Tolga 1979 2033 - 7 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2045 2024 1 - 0
7 12 Hirn, Oskar 2155 2179 - 8 Beetz, Maximilian 2024   ½ - ½
8 15 Rausch, Wolfgang jr. 1937 2105 - 11 Glitz, Martin 2027 2056 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2138 2179 - Schnitt: 2137 2163  
 
4 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2123 2107 - 1 Heika, Martin 2237 2355 ½ - ½
2 2 Kunz, Konstantin 2087 2166 - 2 Eichinger, Christoph 2228 2106 0 - 1
3 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2048 2081 - 4 Grabert, Ralf 2134 2166 ½ - ½
4 4 Basel, Matthias 1991 2041 - 5 Kues, Manuel 2032 1993 ½ - ½
5 5 Cernins, Dmitrijs 1926 1841 - 6 Paerr, Manfred 2088 2157 0 - 1
6 6 Hanft, Michael 1982   - 7 Hilge, Andreas 2066 2120 ½ - ½
7 7 Ferlan, Istok 2115 2306 - 8 Ehrl, Wolfgang 1818 1723 ½ - ½
8 9 Eckert, Leo 1896   - 18 Klausmann, Leonard 1821 1892 ½ - ½
Schnitt: 2021 2090 - Schnitt: 2053 2064  
 
5 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO 2½ - 5½
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2180 2168 - 1 Dürr, Florian 2233 2131 0 - 1
2 2 Endres, Christian 2162   - 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2178 2114 1 - 0
3 3 Röder, Frank 2193 2293 - 4 Liepold, Stefan 2158 2183 0 - 1
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1976 2140 - 5 Diller, Daniel 2140 2120 0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2029 2120 - 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2023 1968 ½ - ½
6 6 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2003 2108 - 7 Lüßmann, Thomas 2055 2076 ½ - ½
7 7 Hanisch, Friedrich 1952 2050 - 8 Götz, Andreas 1961 2038 ½ - ½
8 8 Bruss, Robert 1957 1872 - 11 Weber, Julian 1855 1540 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2056 2107 - Schnitt: 2075 2021