Nur folgendee Mannschaft anzeigen:



Runde:

Landesliga Nord

2022/2023

 

RangMannschaft 12345678910 MPktBPkt
1. SK Schwandorf 1 **     6     5     6 - 0 15.5 - 8.5
2. SC NT Nürnberg 2 **             4 - 2 13.5 - 10.5
2. SC Erlangen 2     **         4 - 2 13.5 - 10.5
2. SK Herzogenaurach 1     **   5       5 4 - 2 13.5 - 10.5
5. SC Kitzingen 1 2       **       4 - 2 11.0 - 13.0
6. TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1     3   **       2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
6. SK Kelheim 1         **     5 2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
6. SV Würzburg 1 3         **     2 - 4 11.0 - 13.0
9. SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1             ** 2 - 4 10.5 - 13.5
10. SV Altensittenbach 1       3     3   ** 0 - 6 9.5 - 14.5

Kreuztabelle der Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9

 

3. Runde am 11/27/22
1 SV Würzburg 1 DWZ ELO - SK Schwandorf 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 2264 2280 - 1 Zvara, Petr 2338 2357 0 - 1
2 4 Shpati, Ted 2172 2078 - 2 Barth, Norbert, Dr. 2203 2277 ½ - ½
3 6 Eichenauer, Pascal 2047 1970 - 3 Votruba, Pavel 2203 2241 ½ - ½
4 7 Helgert, Johannes 2025 2021 - 4 Mühling, Werner 2034 2143 ½ - ½
5 8 Bräutigam, Thomas 2056 2047 - 5 Schmidt, Oliver 1973 1790 ½ - ½
6 11 Kuhn, Norbert 1982 2013 - 6 Lautner, Juergen 1999 1929 ½ - ½
7 12 Krannich, Steffen 1931 1902 - 7 Steger, Eric 1972 1869 ½ - ½
8 13 Vogt, Thomas 1935 1978 - 9 Stöckl, Stephan 1947 1968 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2051 2036 - Schnitt: 2083 2071  
 
2 SC NT Nürnberg 2 DWZ ELO - SC SW Nürnberg Süd 1 DWZ ELO 5½ - 2½
1 2 Epding, Olaf 2145 2134 - 1 Fischer, Johannes 2191 2264 1 - 0
2 3 Tran, Phat, Dr. 2309 2341 - 2 Wiemer, Peter 2180 2176 1 - 0
3 4 Wagner, Florian 2225 2242 - 6 Kordts, Wolfgang 2078 2181 ½ - ½
4 5 Braun, Michael 2093 2101 - 7 Redzepovic, Irfan 2068 2074 ½ - ½
5 6 Martin, Thomas 2268 2297 - 8 Saathoff, Richard 1991 2136 ½ - ½
6 8 Homuth, Wolfgang 2067 2154 - 11 Bunk, Karsten 2028 2107 1 - 0
7 9 Ulusoy, Tolga 1979 2033 - 12 Meulner, Klaus 1982 2063 0 - 1
8 10 Volkovski, Reinhold 1874 1841 - 14 Konsek, Peter 1987 2076 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2120 2142 - Schnitt: 2063 2134  
 
3 SC Kitzingen 1 DWZ ELO - SK Kelheim 1 DWZ ELO 4½ - 3½
1 1 Yalcin, Alparslan 2123 2107 - 3 Blodig, Constantin 2167 2099 1 - 0
2 2 Kunz, Konstantin 2087 2166 - 5 Fuhrmann, Max 2086 2126 + - -
3 3 Kannenberg, Karl-Heinz 2048 2081 - 6 Schmid, Bernhard     0 - 1
4 4 Basel, Matthias 1991 2041 - 10 Mühlich, Cornelius 1982 1894 0 - 1
5 5 Cernins, Dmitrijs 1926 1841 - 12 Müller, Johannes 1988 2040 ½ - ½
6 6 Hanft, Michael 1982   - 17 Blodig, Martin 1903 1832 1 - 0
7 7 Ferlan, Istok 2115 2306 - 19 Huber, Benedikt 1879 1898 1 - 0
8 8 Kwossek, Georg 1918 1968 - 20 Hahn, Peter 1739 1824 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2023 2072 - Schnitt: 1963 1959  
 
4 SV Altensittenbach 1 DWZ ELO - SK Herzogenaurach 1 DWZ ELO 3 - 5
1 1 Ammon, Tobias 2180 2168 - 1 Lauer, Moritz 2400 2397 0 - 1
2 2 Endres, Christian 2162   - 2 Koch, Moritz 2183 2256 0 - 1
3 3 Röder, Frank 2193 2293 - 4 Kotz, Reinhard 2147 2125 ½ - ½
4 4 Röder, Gerd, Dr. 1976 2140 - 5 Monninger, Moritz 2147 2122 0 - 1
5 5 Wallinger, Manfred 2029 2120 - 7 Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat 2045 2024 0 - 1
6 6 Schraufl, Wolfhardt 2003 2108 - 8 Beetz, Maximilian 2024   1 - 0
7 7 Hanisch, Friedrich 1952 2050 - 13 Seregelyes, Csaba 1982 2075 ½ - ½
8 8 Bruss, Robert 1957 1872 - 17 Zeilinger, Erik 1808 1695 1 - 0
Schnitt: 2056 2107 - Schnitt: 2092 2099  
 
5 SC Erlangen 2 DWZ ELO - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 1 DWZ ELO 3½ - 4½
1 1 Dürr, Florian 2233 2131 - 1 Heika, Martin 2237 2355 ½ - ½
2 3 Bachstein, Dustin 2178 2114 - 2 Eichinger, Christoph 2228 2106 ½ - ½
3 4 Liepold, Stefan 2158 2183 - 5 Kues, Manuel 2032 1993 1 - 0
4 5 Diller, Daniel 2140 2120 - 8 Ehrl, Wolfgang 1818 1723 ½ - ½
5 6 Hetzner, Hannes 2023 1968 - 10 Kaiser, Dominik 1970 1964 1 - 0
6 7 Lüßmann, Thomas 2055 2076 - 12 Zauner, Josef 2071   0 - 1
7 8 Götz, Andreas 1961 2038 - 14 Seidl, Jürgen, Dr. 2006 2150 0 - 1
8 12 Müller, Ralf Reiner, Prof. Dr. 1936 2037 - 18 Klausmann, Leonard 1821 1892 0 - 1
Schnitt: 2085 2083 - Schnitt: 2022 2026